TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  2. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  3. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  13. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  16. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 10:30 AM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. 11:00 AM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  19. 12:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  20. 1:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  21. 1:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  22. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  23. 2:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  24. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  26. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  27. 4:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  33. Last Night
  34. 8:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  35. 10:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  36. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  37. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  38. Today
  39. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  40. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  42. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  43. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  44. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  45. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  46. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  47. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  48. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 6:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  52. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  53. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  54. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  56. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  57. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  58. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  59. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  64. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  65. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  66. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  67. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  69. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  70. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  71. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  72. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  73. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  74. Tonight
  75. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  76. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  78. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  80. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  83. Tomorrow
  84. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  85. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  86. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  87. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  88. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  89. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  90. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  91. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  92. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  93. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  97. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  101. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  102. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  103. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  104. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  105. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  106. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  107. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  108. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  109. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  110. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  115. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  117. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  118. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  119. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  120. Tomorrow Night
  121. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  122. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  123. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  125. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  126. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  127. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  129. Tuesday, October 24
  130. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  136. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  137. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  138. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  139. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  140. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  141. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  143. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  147. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  148. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  149. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  150. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  151. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  152. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  153. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  154. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  155. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  156. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  157. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  158. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  159. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  161. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  162. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  163. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  164. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  165. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  166. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  167. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  168. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  169. Tuesday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  171. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  172. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  174. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  175. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  176. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  178. Wednesday, October 25
  179. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  180. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  181. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  183. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  184. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  186. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  187. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  190. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  191. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  192. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  196. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  197. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  198. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  199. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  200. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  201. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  202. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  203. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  204. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  205. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  209. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  215. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  216. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  217. Wednesday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  219. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  221. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  222. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  223. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  225. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  226. Thursday, October 26
  227. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  228. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  230. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  232. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  233. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  234. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  236. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  238. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  239. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  241. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  244. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  245. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  248. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  249. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  250. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  251. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  252. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  253. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  254. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  255. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  256. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  261. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  265. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  266. Thursday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  268. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  269. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  272. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  273. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  275. Friday, October 27
  276. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  277. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  278. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  279. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  280. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  281. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  282. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  283. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  284. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  286. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  289. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  290. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  293. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  294. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  295. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Villain After Villain; The Discover-Bot Takeover"
    • TV-Y
  296. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  297. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  298. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  299. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  300. 12:00 PM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  301. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  302. 1:30 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  303. 2:00 PM Andi Mack "13"
    • TV-G
  304. 2:30 PM Andi Mack "Outside the Box"
    • TV-G
  305. 3:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  306. 3:30 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  307. 4:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  308. 4:30 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  309. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  310. 5:30 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  311. 6:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:30 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  314. 7:30 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  315. Friday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  317. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  318. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  319. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Keep On Truckin'"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Home Run-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  322. Saturday, October 28
  323. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  324. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  325. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  326. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  328. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  329. 3:00 AM Don't Look Under the Bed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  330. 4:45 AM Good Luck Charlie "Scary Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  331. 5:10 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 5:35 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  334. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "The Ukumbusho Tradition"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  336. 7:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  337. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Ghoul Girls; Game Night"
    • TV-Y
  338. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Royal Rivalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  339. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 10:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 11:00 AM Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  343. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  344. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  345. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  348. 3:00 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  349. 3:30 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  350. 4:00 PM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  351. 4:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:00 PM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  353. 5:30 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  355. 6:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  358. Saturday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  360. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  362. 9:30 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  363. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  364. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  365. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  366. Sunday, October 29
  367. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Roll Model-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  368. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  369. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  370. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  371. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  372. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  373. 3:00 AM Under Wraps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  374. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:05 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 6:00 AM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  378. 6:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  379. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Seat at the Theatre; Bye Bye Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  380. 7:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Design-A-Dog; Ice, Ice Puggy"
    • TV-Y
  381. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  382. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  383. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Storms of Taul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  384. 9:30 AM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  385. 10:30 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  386. 11:00 AM Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  387. 12:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  388. 1:00 PM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  389. 1:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  390. 2:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  391. 2:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  392. 3:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  394. 3:55 PM Descendants
    • TV-G
    • NR
  395. 6:00 PM Disney's Descendants 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  396. Sunday Night
  397. 8:05 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  398. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Diaz Awards"
    • TV-G
  399. 9:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  400. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  401. 10:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  402. 11:00 PM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny "Star Wars Forces of Destiny: Volume 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  403. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  404. Monday, October 30
  405. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With My Sister's Boyfriend"
    • TV-G
  406. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  407. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  409. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kang-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Freaky Friends & Fan Fiction"
    • TV-G
  411. 3:00 AM Phantom of the Megaplex
    • TV-G
    • NR
  412. 4:40 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  413. 5:05 AM Liv and Maddie "Frame-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  414. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Grandma-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  415. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  416. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 8:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  420. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  421. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  422. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Bots of Fury; The Accidental Captives"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  423. 10:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  424. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  425. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Going Batty; Scare B&B"
    • TV-Y
  426. 11:30 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • TV-Y
  427. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  428. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  429. 2:00 PM Halloweentown High
    • TV-G
    • NR
  430. 3:35 PM Return to Halloweentown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  431. 5:15 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  432. 5:40 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  433. 6:05 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  434. 6:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  435. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Counselors' Night Off"
    • TV-G
  436. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  437. Monday Night
  438. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Hey, Who Wants Pizza?"
    • TV-G
  439. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  440. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxters Get Bounced"
    • TV-G
  441. 10:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  442. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Scoop-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  443. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Spoiler Alert: Belissa Returns"
    • TV-G
  444. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  445. Tuesday, October 31
  446. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Winner"
    • TV-G
  447. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Bride and Doom"
    • TV-G
  448. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  449. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  450. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  451. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  452. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Videos & Villains"
    • TV-G
  453. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  454. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  455. 4:30 AM Spooky Buddies
    • TV-G
    • G
  456. 6:05 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  457. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  458. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"