TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  2. 1:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  3. 3:45 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  4. 5:45 AM Wooly Boys
    • PG
  5. 7:25 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  6. 9:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  7. 10:45 AM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  8. 12:45 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  9. 2:30 PM The Forger
    • R
  10. 4:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  11. 6:00 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  14. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  17. 1:40 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  18. 3:15 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 4:35 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  20. 6:00 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  21. 8:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  22. 9:40 AM Punch-Drunk Love
    • R
  23. 11:15 AM The One
    • PG-13
  24. 12:45 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  25. 2:50 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 4:20 PM Punch-Drunk Love
    • R
  27. 6:00 PM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  30. 10:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  33. 2:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  34. 3:30 AM Assassins Run
    • R
  35. 5:00 AM The One
    • PG-13
  36. 6:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 8:00 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  38. 9:35 AM Freedom
    • R
  39. 11:10 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 12:35 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  41. 2:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  42. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  43. 6:00 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  46. 10:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  47. Friday, September 2
  48. 12:00 AM Bug
    • R
  49. 1:45 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  50. 3:05 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 4:40 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  52. 6:30 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  53. 8:15 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  54. 10:00 AM Match
    • R
  55. 11:35 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  56. 1:05 PM Basquiat
    • R
  57. 3:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  58. 5:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  59. 6:30 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. Friday Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  62. 10:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  63. 11:45 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  64. Saturday, September 3
  65. 1:35 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 3:05 AM The Best Man
    • R
  67. 5:05 AM Basquiat
    • R
  68. 7:00 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  69. 8:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  70. 10:35 AM The Lovers
    • R
  71. 12:30 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  72. 2:15 PM Boyhood
    • R
  73. 5:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  74. 7:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  75. Saturday Night
  76. 9:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  77. 10:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  78. Sunday, September 4
  79. 12:00 AM The Prowler
    • R
  80. 1:30 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  81. 3:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  82. 4:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  83. 6:00 AM The War
    • PG-13
  84. 8:05 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  85. 9:45 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  86. 11:40 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  87. 2:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  88. 4:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  89. 5:45 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  90. Sunday Night
  91. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  92. 10:10 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  93. Monday, September 5
  94. 12:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  95. 2:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 3:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  97. 5:30 AM Begin Again
    • R
  98. 7:30 AM Duets
    • R
  99. 9:25 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  100. 11:15 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  101. 1:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  102. 3:00 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 4:30 PM The Forger
    • R
  104. 6:15 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  105. Monday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  107. 10:35 PM The Forger
    • R
  108. Tuesday, September 6
  109. 12:15 AM The Best Man
    • R
  110. 2:15 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  111. 4:10 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  112. 6:45 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  113. 8:30 AM Safelight
    • R
  114. 10:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  115. 11:30 AM Boyhood
    • R
  116. 2:15 PM Match
    • R
  117. 3:50 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  118. 5:35 PM Shaft
    • R
  119. 7:15 PM Boyhood
    • R
  120. Tuesday Night
  121. 10:00 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  122. 11:40 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  123. Wednesday, September 7
  124. 1:30 AM Shaft
    • R
  125. 3:10 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 5:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  127. 7:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 8:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  129. 10:10 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  130. 12:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 1:30 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  132. 3:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  133. 5:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  134. Wednesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  136. 10:05 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 11:40 PM La Bare
    • R
  138. Thursday, September 8
  139. 1:10 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 2:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 4:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  142. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  143. 6:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  144. 7:25 AM Billy's Hollywood Screen Kiss
    • R
  145. 9:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  146. 10:30 AM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  147. 12:05 PM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  148. 1:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  149. 3:00 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  150. 4:35 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  151. 6:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  154. 9:40 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  155. 11:35 PM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  156. Friday, September 9
  157. 1:45 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 3:00 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  159. 5:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  160. 6:40 AM Danger Zone
    • R
  161. 8:15 AM The War
    • PG-13
  162. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  163. 12:30 PM Duets
    • R
  164. 2:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  165. 4:15 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  166. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  167. Friday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  169. 10:10 PM Shaft
    • R
  170. Saturday, September 10
  171. 12:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  172. 2:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  173. 4:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  174. 5:30 AM Duets
    • R
  175. 7:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  176. 9:15 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  177. 11:30 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  178. 1:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  179. 3:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  180. 5:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  181. 7:10 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 9:00 PM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  184. 10:35 PM The Thaw
    • R
  185. Sunday, September 11
  186. 12:10 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  187. 1:45 AM The Thaw
    • R
  188. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  189. 5:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  190. 7:35 AM Basquiat
    • R
  191. 9:25 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  192. 11:15 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  193. 1:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  194. 3:35 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 5:05 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  196. 7:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  197. Sunday Night
  198. 9:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  199. 11:35 PM Freedom
    • R
  200. Monday, September 12
  201. 1:10 AM Safelight
    • R
  202. 2:35 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 4:05 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  204. 5:35 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  205. 7:20 AM The Lovers
    • R
  206. 9:10 AM Last Knights
    • R
  207. 11:05 AM Boyhood
    • R
  208. 2:00 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  209. 3:45 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  210. 5:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  211. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  212. Monday Night
  213. 9:00 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  214. 11:30 PM Last Knights
    • R