TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 9:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  4. 11:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 1:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  7. 3:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  8. 4:35 AM Basquiat
    • R
  9. 6:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  10. 8:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 9:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  12. 11:00 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  13. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 2:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 3:45 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  16. 5:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  19. 10:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  20. 11:40 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  23. 3:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 4:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  25. 6:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  26. 7:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  27. 9:05 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  28. 11:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  29. 12:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  30. 2:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 4:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  32. 6:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Duets
    • R
  35. 10:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  36. 11:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  37. Thursday, September 29
  38. 1:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 2:30 AM Whore
    • R
  40. 4:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  41. 5:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  42. 7:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  43. 8:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  44. 10:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  45. 11:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  46. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  47. 4:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  48. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  49. Thursday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  51. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  52. Friday, September 30
  53. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  54. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  55. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  56. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  57. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  58. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  59. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  60. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  61. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  62. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  63. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  64. Friday Night
  65. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  66. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  67. Saturday, October 1
  68. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  69. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  70. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  71. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  72. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  73. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  74. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  75. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  76. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  77. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  78. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  81. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  82. Sunday, October 2
  83. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  84. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  85. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  86. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  87. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  88. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  89. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  90. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  91. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  92. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  93. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  94. Sunday Night
  95. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  96. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  97. Monday, October 3
  98. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  99. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  100. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  101. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  103. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  104. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  105. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  106. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  107. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  108. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  109. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  110. Monday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  112. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  113. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  114. Tuesday, October 4
  115. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  116. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  117. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  118. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  119. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  120. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  121. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  124. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  129. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  130. Wednesday, October 5
  131. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  136. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  139. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  140. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  142. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  143. Wednesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  145. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  146. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  147. Thursday, October 6
  148. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  149. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  150. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  151. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  152. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  154. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  155. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  156. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  157. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  158. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  161. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  162. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  163. Friday, October 7
  164. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  165. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  166. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  167. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  168. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  169. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  170. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  171. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  173. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  174. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  175. Friday Night
  176. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  177. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  178. Saturday, October 8
  179. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  180. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  181. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  182. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  183. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  184. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 12:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 2:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  187. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  188. 5:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  189. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  190. Saturday Night
  191. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  192. 10:30 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  193. Sunday, October 9
  194. 12:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  195. 1:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  196. 3:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  197. 5:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  198. 6:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  200. 10:00 AM Pride
    • R
  201. 12:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  202. 2:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  203. 4:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  204. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  205. Sunday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  207. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  208. Monday, October 10
  209. 12:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  210. 2:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  211. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  212. 6:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  213. 7:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 9:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  215. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  216. 1:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  217. 3:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  218. 5:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  219. 6:25 PM Paddington
    • PG