TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  5. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  8. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  9. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Today
  11. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tonight
  15. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  17. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Tomorrow Night
  23. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  24. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Friday, June 3
  27. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Friday Night
  31. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  32. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  33. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Saturday, June 4
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  41. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  44. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  45. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  46. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  48. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  50. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  51. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  55. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  56. Sunday, June 5
  57. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  65. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  66. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. Sunday Night
  70. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Monday, June 6
  72. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Monday Night
  76. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  77. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  78. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Tuesday, June 7
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  83. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 9:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  87. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday, June 8
  89. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Wednesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Thursday, June 9
  97. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Thursday Night
  101. 8:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  102. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  103. Friday, June 10
  104. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  107. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  108. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  109. Friday Night
  110. 9:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  111. 9:30 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Argentina vs. Panama"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  112. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  113. Saturday, June 11
  114. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  119. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  124. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  125. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  126. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  127. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball
  128. Saturday Night
  129. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  130. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "AlisONE"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 11:30 PM The Grinder "The Curious Disappearance of Mr. Donovan"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  132. Sunday, June 12
  133. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  141. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  142. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  143. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  144. 7:00 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Birthday/How to Survive Your Emotional Baggage"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "The Burns Cage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  147. 8:30 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "The Oolong Slayer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  148. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Peter's Sister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  149. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Crickets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  151. Monday, June 13
  152. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  153. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 3:00 PM Local Programming