TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:10 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  2. 10:30 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  3. 12:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  4. 1:50 PM Religulous
    • R
  5. 3:30 PM The D Train
    • R
  6. 5:15 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  7. 7:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  10. 10:30 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:30 AM The D Train
    • R
  13. 2:15 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  14. 4:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  15. 5:40 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  16. 7:00 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  17. 8:15 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  18. 10:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  19. 12:35 PM The Lovers
    • R
  20. 2:30 PM Duets
    • R
  21. 4:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  22. 6:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  25. 9:25 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  26. 11:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:30 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  29. 3:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  30. 5:05 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  31. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  32. 8:00 AM Genesis: Sum of the Parts
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. 9:30 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  34. 11:30 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  35. 1:00 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 2:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 4:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  38. 6:00 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 7:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 9:30 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  42. 11:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  43. Friday, July 29
  44. 1:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  45. 3:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 4:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  47. 5:45 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  48. 7:30 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  49. 9:30 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  50. 11:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  51. 1:00 PM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  52. 3:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  53. 4:40 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  54. 6:45 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. Friday Night
  56. 8:30 PM Man of the Year
    • PG-13
  57. 10:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  58. Saturday, July 30
  59. 12:00 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  60. 2:35 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  61. 4:15 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  62. 6:00 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  63. 7:40 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  64. 9:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  65. 11:00 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  66. 1:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  67. 3:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  68. 4:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  69. 7:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  70. Saturday Night
  71. 8:45 PM The D Train
    • R
  72. 10:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  73. Sunday, July 31
  74. 12:30 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  75. 2:15 AM Hannibal
    • R
  76. 4:30 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  77. 6:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  78. 8:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 9:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  80. 10:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  81. 12:35 PM The Lovers
    • R
  82. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  83. 4:10 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  84. 6:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  85. Sunday Night
  86. 8:15 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  87. 10:30 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  88. Monday, August 1
  89. 12:30 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  90. 2:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  91. 4:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  92. 5:40 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  93. 7:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  94. 9:10 AM Deterrence
    • R
  95. 11:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  96. 12:35 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  97. 3:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 4:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  99. 6:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  100. 7:45 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. Monday Night
  102. 9:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  103. Tuesday, August 2
  104. 12:00 AM Rampart
    • R
  105. 2:00 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  106. 4:00 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 5:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 7:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  109. 8:45 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  110. 11:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  111. 1:00 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  112. 2:45 PM American Loser
    • R
  113. 4:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  114. 6:05 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  115. Tuesday Night
  116. 8:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  118. 11:00 PM Saw
    • R
  119. Wednesday, August 3
  120. 12:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  121. 2:30 AM Backcountry
    • R
  122. 4:05 AM It Follows
    • R
  123. 5:50 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  125. 8:25 AM American Loser
    • R
  126. 10:00 AM Inside Comedy "Mel Brooks; Carl Reiner"
    • TV-14
  127. 10:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  128. 12:35 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  129. 2:30 PM Pride
    • R
  130. 4:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 6:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 7:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 9:30 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  135. 11:30 PM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  136. Thursday, August 4
  137. 1:05 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  138. 2:40 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  139. 4:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 6:05 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  141. 8:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  143. 9:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  144. 11:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  145. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  146. 3:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  147. 4:25 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  148. 5:30 PM Boyhood
    • R
  149. Thursday Night
  150. 8:15 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  151. 10:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  152. Friday, August 5
  153. 12:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  154. 2:00 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  155. 4:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 5:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  157. 7:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 8:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  159. 10:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  160. 11:45 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  161. 12:55 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  162. 3:30 PM Match
    • R
  163. 5:05 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  164. 6:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  165. Friday Night
  166. 8:30 PM Shaft
    • R
  167. 10:15 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  168. Saturday, August 6
  169. 12:00 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  170. 2:35 AM It Follows
    • R
  171. 4:20 AM Shaft
    • R
  172. 6:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  173. 7:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  174. 9:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  175. 11:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  176. 1:00 PM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  177. 3:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  178. 5:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  179. 7:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 8:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  182. 11:00 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  183. Sunday, August 7
  184. 1:35 AM Saw
    • R
  185. 3:30 AM Backcountry
    • R
  186. 5:05 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 6:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  188. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  189. 10:45 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 12:05 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 1:30 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  192. 3:15 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  193. 4:55 PM Rampart
    • R
  194. 6:45 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  197. 10:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  198. Monday, August 8
  199. 12:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  200. 2:30 AM Rampart
    • R
  201. 4:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  202. 6:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  203. 7:50 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  204. 9:30 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. 11:15 AM First Kid
    • PG
  206. 1:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  207. 2:45 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  208. 4:30 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  209. 6:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  210. Monday Night
  211. 8:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  212. 10:05 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  213. 11:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  214. Tuesday, August 9
  215. 1:30 AM Pride
    • R
  216. 3:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 5:20 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 7:00 AM Pride
    • R