TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  2. Today
  3. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  5. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  6. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  8. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  9. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  11. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  12. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  14. Tonight
  15. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  16. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  19. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  20. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  21. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  23. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  24. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  25. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  26. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  27. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  29. Tomorrow Night
  30. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  31. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  32. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  33. Saturday, May 7
  34. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  35. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  36. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  37. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  38. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  39. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  40. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  41. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  42. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  43. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  44. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  45. Saturday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  47. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  48. Sunday, May 8
  49. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  50. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  51. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  52. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  54. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  55. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  56. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  57. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  58. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  61. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  62. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  63. Monday, May 9
  64. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  65. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  66. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  67. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  68. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  69. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  70. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  71. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  72. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  73. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  74. Monday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  76. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  77. Tuesday, May 10
  78. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  79. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  80. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  81. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  82. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  84. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  85. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  86. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  87. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  88. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  89. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  92. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  93. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  94. Wednesday, May 11
  95. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  96. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  97. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  98. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  99. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  100. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  102. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  104. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  107. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  108. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  109. Thursday, May 12
  110. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  111. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  113. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  114. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  116. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  117. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  118. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  119. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  120. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  121. Thursday Night
  122. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  123. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  124. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. Friday, May 13
  126. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  128. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  130. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  132. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  133. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  136. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  137. Friday Night
  138. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  139. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  140. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  141. Saturday, May 14
  142. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  143. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  144. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  145. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  146. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  147. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  148. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  149. 12:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  150. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  151. 4:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  152. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  155. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  156. Sunday, May 15
  157. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  158. 2:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  159. 3:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  160. 5:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  161. 7:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  162. 9:05 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  163. 10:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  164. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. 1:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  166. 3:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  167. 5:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  168. 7:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  171. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  172. Monday, May 16
  173. 1:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  174. 2:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  175. 4:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  176. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  177. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  178. 9:10 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 10:20 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  180. 11:50 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  181. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  182. 3:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  183. 4:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  184. 6:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  185. Monday Night
  186. 8:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  187. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  188. Tuesday, May 17
  189. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  190. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  191. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 5:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  193. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  194. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  195. 10:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  196. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  197. 2:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  198. 4:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  199. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  202. 10:30 PM Dead Man
    • R
  203. Wednesday, May 18
  204. 12:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  205. 2:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  206. 3:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  207. 5:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  208. 7:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  209. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  210. 10:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  211. 12:25 PM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  213. 4:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  214. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  215. Wednesday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  217. 10:15 PM Bug
    • R