TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 9:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Today
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  14. 9:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  15. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Friday, March 31
  24. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Friday Night
  27. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  28. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Saturday, April 1
  31. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  35. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  36. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  39. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  40. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  44. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  45. Saturday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  50. Sunday, April 2
  51. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  58. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  59. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  62. 8:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  63. 9:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  64. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  65. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Monday, April 3
  67. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Monday Night
  70. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 9:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  72. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Tuesday, April 4
  74. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  76. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Tuesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  79. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  81. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Wednesday, April 5
  83. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  87. 9:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  88. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Thursday, April 6
  90. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Thursday Night
  93. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Friday, April 7
  97. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  101. 9:00 PM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  102. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  103. Saturday, April 8
  104. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  108. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  109. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 11:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  112. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  113. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  114. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  117. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  118. Saturday Night
  119. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  120. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  121. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  123. Sunday, April 9
  124. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 12:00 PM UFC's Road to the Octagon
    • NEW
    • HD
  131. 1:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  132. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  133. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  134. 7:00 PM The Simpsons "The Last Traction Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  135. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Pork and Burns"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  138. 8:30 PM Making History "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  139. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Inside Family Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  140. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "You're All Going to Diet"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  141. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  142. Monday, April 10
  143. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  145. Monday Night
  146. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "10:00 PM-11:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  147. 9:01 PM APB "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  148. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  149. Tuesday, April 11
  150. 6:00 AM Local Programming