TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  2. 3:30 AM The Salvation
    • R
  3. 5:05 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 6:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  5. 9:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  6. 11:05 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  7. 1:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  8. 2:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  9. 4:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  10. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  15. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  17. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  18. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  20. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  21. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  22. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  23. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  24. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  25. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  28. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  31. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  32. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  33. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  34. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  35. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  36. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  37. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  38. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  39. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  42. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  43. Tuesday, February 28
  44. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  45. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  46. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  47. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  48. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  49. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  50. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  52. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  55. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  56. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  57. Wednesday, March 1
  58. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  59. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  60. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  61. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  62. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  63. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  64. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  65. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  66. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  67. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  68. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  69. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  70. Wednesday Night
  71. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  72. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  73. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  74. Thursday, March 2
  75. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  76. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  77. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  79. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  80. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  81. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  82. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  83. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  84. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  85. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  86. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  87. Thursday Night
  88. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  89. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  90. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  92. Friday, March 3
  93. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  94. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  95. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  96. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  97. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  98. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  99. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  100. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  101. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  102. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  103. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  104. Friday Night
  105. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  106. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  107. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  108. Saturday, March 4
  109. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  110. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  111. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  113. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  114. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  115. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  116. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  117. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  118. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  119. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  120. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  123. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. Sunday, March 5
  125. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  126. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  130. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  131. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  132. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  133. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  134. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  135. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  136. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  139. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  140. Monday, March 6
  141. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  142. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  144. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  145. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  146. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  147. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  148. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  149. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  150. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  151. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  152. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  153. Monday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  155. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  156. Tuesday, March 7
  157. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  158. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  159. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  161. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  162. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  163. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  164. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  165. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  166. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  167. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  168. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  169. Tuesday Night
  170. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  171. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  172. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  173. Wednesday, March 8
  174. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  176. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  177. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  178. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  180. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  181. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  183. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  184. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  185. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  186. Wednesday Night
  187. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  189. Thursday, March 9
  190. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  191. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  192. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  193. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  194. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  195. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  196. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  197. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  198. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  199. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  200. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  201. Thursday Night
  202. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  203. Friday, March 10
  204. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  206. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  207. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  208. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  209. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  210. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  211. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  212. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  213. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  214. Friday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  216. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  217. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  219. Saturday, March 11
  220. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R