TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:05 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  2. 8:10 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  3. 10:30 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  4. 12:50 PM Southpaw
    • R
  5. 3:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  6. 5:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  7. 7:50 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 10:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 12:05 AM Dark Net "Revolt"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 12:35 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  13. 2:00 AM Ironclad
    • R
  14. 4:05 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 5:40 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  16. 8:00 AM Pride
    • PG
  17. 10:00 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  18. 12:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  19. 2:05 PM Shaft
    • R
  20. 4:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  21. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  24. 10:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  25. 11:40 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:45 AM War
    • R
  28. 3:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  29. 5:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  30. 6:45 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  31. 8:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  32. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  33. 12:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  34. 2:50 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  35. 4:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  36. 6:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 7:45 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 10:00 PM Boxing "Adam Lopez vs. Roman Reynoso"
    • TV-14  (L)
  40. Tuesday, July 26
  41. 1:00 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  42. 2:15 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  43. 4:00 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  44. 5:40 AM Last Knights
    • R
  45. 7:35 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 8:35 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  47. 10:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  48. 12:30 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 2:00 PM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  50. 3:00 PM Luckytown
    • R
  51. 4:45 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  52. 6:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 8:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  55. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Ruiz vs. Santa Cruz"
    • TV-14  (L)
  56. 10:35 PM Boxing "2013: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 11:30 PM Saw
    • R
  58. Wednesday, July 27
  59. 1:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  60. 3:00 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  61. 4:40 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 6:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 7:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  64. 9:30 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  65. 11:15 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 1:00 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  67. 2:50 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  68. 4:50 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  69. 6:30 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. Wednesday Night
  71. 8:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  72. 10:00 PM Boxing "2012: Nobuhiro Ishida vs. Paul Williams"
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. Thursday, July 28
  74. 12:15 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  75. 1:30 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 3:15 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  77. 5:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  78. 6:35 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  79. 8:30 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  80. 10:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  82. 2:20 PM Chappie
    • R
  83. 4:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  84. 6:15 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 7:15 PM War
    • R
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Get Even Before Leavin'"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  88. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 10:40 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 11:25 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 11:55 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. Friday, July 29
  93. 1:30 AM Danny Roane: First Time Director
    • R
  94. 3:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 4:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  96. 6:05 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  97. 8:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  98. 9:40 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  99. 12:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  100. 1:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  101. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  102. 5:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  103. Friday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  105. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  106. 11:20 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. Saturday, July 30
  108. 12:00 AM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Victor Terrazas"
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 12:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  110. 1:55 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  111. 4:15 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  112. 5:55 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  113. 7:55 AM Last Knights
    • R
  114. 9:50 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. 11:00 AM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  116. 1:05 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  117. 3:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 4:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Whitaker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  119. 5:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 5:45 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  121. 6:30 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  122. 7:00 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (L)
  123. Saturday Night
  124. 8:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Exercise vs. Genetics"
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  126. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  127. Sunday, July 31
  128. 12:20 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 1:30 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  131. 6:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  132. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  133. 10:45 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  134. 12:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  135. 2:15 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  137. 6:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 7:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  141. 11:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  142. Monday, August 1
  143. 12:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 2:20 AM Hannibal
    • R
  145. 4:35 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 6:20 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  147. 8:20 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  148. 10:05 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  149. 11:45 AM Exists
    • R
  150. 1:10 PM Killing Season
    • R
  151. 2:45 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  152. 4:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 6:30 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  154. Monday Night
  155. 8:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  156. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. 11:00 PM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. Tuesday, August 2
  159. 2:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  160. 5:05 AM SCB30 "Holyfield vs. Tyson II: Epilogue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  162. 6:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  163. 7:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  164. 9:40 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  165. 12:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  166. 1:45 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  167. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. 4:55 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  169. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 10:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. Wednesday, August 3
  174. 12:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 3:45 AM Color of Night
    • R
  178. 6:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  179. 8:35 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  180. 10:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  181. 12:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  182. 1:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  183. 4:00 PM Metro
    • R
  184. 6:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  185. Wednesday Night
  186. 8:05 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  187. 10:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 11:05 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. Thursday, August 4
  190. 12:35 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  191. 1:35 AM The 2014 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 3:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 4:35 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 5:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  195. 7:00 AM Blown Away
    • R
  196. 9:00 AM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  197. 10:40 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  198. 12:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  199. 2:30 PM Zodiac
    • R
  200. 5:15 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  201. 7:00 PM Blown Away
    • R
  202. Thursday Night
  203. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Fish and Bird"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  204. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. Friday, August 5
  207. 12:00 AM Zodiac
    • R
  208. 2:40 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 4:10 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  210. 6:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  211. 8:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  212. 10:10 AM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  213. 10:45 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  214. 12:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  215. 2:20 PM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  216. 4:25 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 5:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 6:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. Friday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 9:05 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: DeGale vs. Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. Saturday, August 6
  224. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 1:15 AM War
    • R
  226. 3:00 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  227. 5:35 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R