TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  4. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  5. Today
  6. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  11. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  12. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 10:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  20. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Wednesday, June 1
  22. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  25. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Wednesday Night
  27. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  28. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  29. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Thursday, June 2
  31. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Thursday Night
  35. 9:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  36. 10:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Friday, June 3
  39. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Friday Night
  43. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  44. 9:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  45. 10:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Saturday, June 4
  48. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  52. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  54. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  55. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  56. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  57. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  58. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  59. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  65. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Sunday, June 5
  67. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  68. 12:30 AM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  69. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  77. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  78. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Monday, June 6
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Monday Night
  88. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  89. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  90. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Tuesday, June 7
  92. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Tuesday Night
  96. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  97. 10:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Wednesday, June 8
  100. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  106. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Thursday, June 9
  109. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 9:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  115. Friday, June 10
  116. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  119. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  120. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD