TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  19. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  20. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tuesday, September 27
  22. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Tuesday Night
  25. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  26. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  27. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Wednesday, September 28
  29. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Wednesday Night
  32. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Thursday, September 29
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Thursday Night
  39. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Friday, September 30
  43. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Friday Night
  46. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Saturday, October 1
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  54. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Sunday, October 2
  56. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Monday, October 3
  64. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Monday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  68. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Tuesday, October 4
  71. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Tuesday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  75. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  76. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Wednesday, October 5
  78. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Wednesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Thursday, October 6
  85. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Thursday Night
  88. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Friday, October 7
  92. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 2:00 PM Local Programming