TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Today
  4. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tomorrow
  8. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  9. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  10. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Wednesday, September 28
  14. 12:00 AM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  15. 1:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  16. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Thursday, September 29
  20. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Friday, September 30
  26. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  27. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  28. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Saturday, October 1
  32. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Sunday, October 2
  38. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Monday, October 3
  46. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Tuesday, October 4
  50. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  51. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Wednesday, October 5
  56. 12:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  57. 1:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  58. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Thursday, October 6
  62. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  64. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Friday, October 7
  68. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Saturday, October 8
  74. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Sunday, October 9
  80. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 8:00 AM Local Programming