TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  2. 11:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 2:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  5. 4:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  6. 6:15 AM Tenderness
    • R
  7. 8:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  8. 9:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  9. 11:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 1:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 2:25 PM Match
    • R
  12. 4:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  13. 6:05 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 7:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  15. Tonight
  16. 9:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 12:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  19. 2:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  20. 4:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  21. 6:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  22. 8:10 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  23. 10:15 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  24. 12:00 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  25. 1:45 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 3:45 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 5:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  28. 7:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  29. Tomorrow Night
  30. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  31. 11:00 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  32. Saturday, March 25
  33. 12:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  34. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 3:35 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. 4:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  37. 6:15 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  38. 8:15 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  39. 10:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  40. 12:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  41. 1:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  42. 3:35 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  43. 6:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  44. Saturday Night
  45. 8:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  46. 10:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  47. Sunday, March 26
  48. 12:15 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  49. 2:15 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  50. 4:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  51. 6:15 AM The Descent
    • R
  52. 8:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  53. 9:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 11:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  55. 1:15 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  56. 3:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  57. 5:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  58. 7:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 9:15 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  61. 11:30 PM Carol
    • R
  62. Monday, March 27
  63. 1:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  64. 3:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  65. 5:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  66. 8:20 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  67. 9:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  68. 11:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  69. 12:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  70. 2:30 PM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  73. 7:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  74. Monday Night
  75. 10:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  76. 11:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  77. Tuesday, March 28
  78. 1:30 AM Don Jon
    • R
  79. 3:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 4:30 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  81. 5:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  82. 7:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  83. 8:45 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 10:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  85. 11:45 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  86. 1:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  87. 3:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 4:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  89. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:50 PM Southpaw
    • R
  92. 11:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  93. Wednesday, March 29
  94. 12:45 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  95. 2:30 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 4:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  97. 5:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  98. 7:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  99. 9:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  100. 11:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  101. 1:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  102. 2:35 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  103. 4:20 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  105. 7:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  106. Wednesday Night
  107. 9:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  108. 10:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  109. Thursday, March 30
  110. 12:30 AM Traffic
    • R
  111. 3:00 AM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  112. 5:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  113. 6:05 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 7:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  115. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  116. 10:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 12:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  118. 2:00 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 4:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  120. 5:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  121. Thursday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  123. 10:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  125. Friday, March 31
  126. 1:45 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  127. 4:35 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  128. 6:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  129. 8:45 AM Spy Game
    • R
  130. 11:00 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 12:30 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 1:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  133. 4:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  134. 5:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  135. 7:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  136. Friday Night
  137. 9:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  138. Saturday, April 1
  139. 12:00 AM Carol
    • R
  140. 2:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  141. 3:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  142. 6:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  143. 8:05 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  144. 9:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  145. 11:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  146. 1:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  147. 3:00 PM The Tudors "In Cold Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  148. 4:00 PM The Tudors "Simply Henry"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  149. 5:00 PM The Tudors "Wolsey, Wolsey, Wolsey!"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  150. 6:00 PM The Tudors "His Majesty, the King"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  151. 7:00 PM The Tudors "Arise, My Lord"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM The Tudors "True Love"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 9:00 PM The Tudors "Message to the Emperor"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  155. 10:00 PM The Tudors "Truth and Justice"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 11:00 PM The Tudors "Look to God First"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. Sunday, April 2
  158. 12:00 AM The Tudors "The Death of Wolsey"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  159. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  160. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  161. 5:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  162. 8:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  163. 9:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 11:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  165. 2:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  166. 4:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  167. 6:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  170. 10:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  171. Monday, April 3
  172. 12:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  173. 2:35 AM Triple 9
    • R
  174. 4:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  175. 6:40 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 8:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  177. 10:15 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  178. 11:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  179. 1:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  180. 2:45 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  181. 4:25 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  182. 6:05 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  183. Monday Night
  184. 8:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  185. 10:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  186. Tuesday, April 4
  187. 12:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  188. 1:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  189. 3:00 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  190. 4:35 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  191. 6:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 7:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  193. 9:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  194. 10:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  196. 1:30 PM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  197. 3:15 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 4:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  199. 6:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  200. 7:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  203. 11:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  204. Wednesday, April 5
  205. 1:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  206. 2:45 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. 4:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  208. 5:50 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 7:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  210. 9:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  211. 11:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  212. 12:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  213. 1:35 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  214. 3:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  215. 4:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  216. 6:05 PM The Forger
    • R
  217. 7:45 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG