TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Backyard Beaches"
    • TV-G
  2. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Dirt Cheap on the Water"
    • TV-G
  3. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "Beaches in the Boonies"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  7. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  8. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  10. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  11. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  12. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  13. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  14. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. 12:00 PM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • TV-14
  16. 1:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 2:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  18. 3:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  19. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • TV-14
  25. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor & Franklin Castle Unlocked"
  26. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • TV-14
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor & Franklin Castle Unlocked"
  29. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  30. 3:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Texas Fair"
    • TV-G
  31. 4:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Georgia Fair"
    • TV-G
  32. 5:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "North Carolina Fair"
    • TV-G
  33. 6:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Minnesota Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 7:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Big Tex Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 8:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Kansas Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 9:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wolfman of Wolfe County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Devil Dog of Logan County"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grassman of Perry County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  43. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  44. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Alien Bigfoot; Cajun Werewolf; Lake Pepin Monster"
    • TV-PG
  46. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • TV-PG
  52. Tomorrow
  53. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  57. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Bear Necessities"
    • TV-G
  58. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "The Ultimate Alaskan Island"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Flying Home"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  62. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Georgia Sharks and Tarpon"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  63. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Rodeo Charters"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Glacier City"
    • TV-G
  65. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dog Mushing Millionaires"
    • TV-G
  66. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  67. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Catch Me If You Can"
  68. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Escape From Juneau"
    • TV-G
  69. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Down South"
    • TV-G
  70. 10:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  71. 11:00 AM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  72. 12:00 PM Jack the Ripper: The Definitive Story
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 2:00 PM Jack the Ripper in America
    • TV-MA  (V)
  74. 3:00 PM The Exorcist File: Haunted Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  75. 4:00 PM The Exorcist Files "Infestation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 5:00 PM Exorcists: The True Story
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 6:00 PM Killing Bigfoot
    • TV-14
  78. 7:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 8:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  81. 9:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  82. 10:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  83. 11:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  84. Sunday, February 26
  85. 12:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  86. 1:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  87. 2:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  88. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  89. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  90. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Trailblazers"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • TV-14
  92. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • TV-G
  93. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
  94. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Big Wheels and Big Deals"
    • TV-G
  95. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Rainforest Cabins"
    • TV-G
  96. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bass in Tennessee"
  97. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Paddleboard Presentation"
  98. 9:00 AM Most Haunted "Tretower Court and Castle"
  99. 10:00 AM Most Haunted "Leonis Adobe, Calavasas, California"
  100. 11:00 AM Most Haunted "Drum Barracks, Wilmington, California"
  101. 12:00 PM Most Haunted "Sinai House, Staffordshire"
  102. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  103. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  104. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  105. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  106. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  109. Sunday Night
  110. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  111. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Innkeeper & Quarantine"
    • TV-14
  112. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  113. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  114. Monday, February 27
  115. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Innkeeper & Quarantine"
    • TV-14
  116. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • TV-14
  117. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  118. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska: Access by Air
    • TV-G
  119. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska: Best Views
    • TV-G
  120. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  125. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  126. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  127. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  128. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  129. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Journey Back From Death; My Dad's Ghost Saved My Mom's Life"
    • TV-PG
  130. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Refuge In Rosaries; Till Death Do Us Part...Or Not"
    • TV-PG
  131. 4:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  132. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  133. 6:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  134. 7:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  135. Monday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  138. 10:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  139. 11:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  140. Tuesday, February 28
  141. 12:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  144. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  145. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  147. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  148. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Soldier"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  151. 10:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  152. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  153. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "House Horrors"
    • TV-PG
  154. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ancient Haunts"
    • TV-PG
  155. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Watery Awakenings; Anorexia and the Haunting Hag"
    • TV-14
  156. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Living in a Haunted House; Ghosts of the Murdered"
    • TV-14
  157. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  158. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  159. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  160. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Capitol Theatre Haunting"
    • TV-14
  161. Tuesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-14
  163. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-14
  164. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  165. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-14
  166. Wednesday, March 1
  167. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-14
  168. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  169. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Capitol Theatre Haunting"
    • TV-14
  170. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Trimming the Fat"
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  173. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  174. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Grand Porkin' Finale"
    • TV-PG
  175. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  176. 9:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  177. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  178. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  179. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Spiritual Attack"
    • TV-PG
  181. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  182. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts in the Workplace; a Mother's Undying Love"
    • TV-14
  183. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  184. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories "UFO UK: New Evidence"
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • TV-14
  187. Wednesday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  189. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
    • NEW
  190. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  192. Thursday, March 2
  193. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
  194. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • TV-14
  196. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Boomtown or Bust"
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Pioneering Profit"
    • TV-PG
  198. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailblazin' to Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  201. 8:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  203. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  204. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  205. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Dark Energy"
    • TV-PG
  206. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghosts of Trauma; a Family Torn Apart by a Haunted House"
    • TV-14
  208. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  209. 4:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 5:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  211. 6:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  212. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • TV-14
  213. Thursday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  215. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St Murder House & Randolph County Infirmary Unlocked"
  216. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  217. Friday, March 3
  218. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St Murder House & Randolph County Infirmary Unlocked"
  219. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • TV-14
  220. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  222. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  224. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  225. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  226. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  227. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  228. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  230. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  231. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  232. 9:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 10:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  234. 11:00 AM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  235. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  236. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  238. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  239. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grafton Monster of Taylor County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  240. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • TV-14  (V)
  241. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Men in Black Special"
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • TV-14  (V)
  243. Friday Night
  244. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  245. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 10:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  247. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. Saturday, March 4
  249. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  250. 1:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  251. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • TV-14  (V)
  252. 3:00 AM Epic American Castles
    • TV-G
  253. 4:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • TV-G
  254. 5:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • TV-G
  255. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Fall Largemouth Bass"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  256. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Blue Tail Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  258. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  259. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  260. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Young Salt, Old Spirit"
  261. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Guys Getaway"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "What's At Stake"
    • TV-G
  263. 10:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 11:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 12:00 PM Werewolves in America
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:00 PM Demons in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 2:00 PM Lake Monsters in America
    • TV-PG
  268. 3:00 PM Superstitions in America
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 PM Zombies in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  270. 5:00 PM Curses in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 6:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • TV-14
  272. 7:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  273. Saturday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  275. 9:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  276. 10:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  277. 11:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • TV-14
  278. Sunday, March 5
  279. 12:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • TV-14
  280. 1:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  281. 2:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  282. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  283. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  284. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Juneau Waterfront"
    • TV-G
  285. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  286. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  288. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  290. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Hank"
  291. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Jacks on Top"
  292. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Baby on Board"
    • TV-G
  293. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Isolated Village"
    • TV-G
  294. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  295. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  296. 12:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  297. 1:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  298. 2:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  299. 3:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  300. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  301. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  302. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  303. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  304. Sunday Night
  305. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Don't Go Upstairs & Swerve"
    • TV-14
  306. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Under the Porch & Bruises"
  307. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dybbuk Box"
    • TV-14
  308. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Don't Go Upstairs & Swerve"
    • TV-14
  309. Monday, March 6
  310. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Under the Porch & Bruises"
  311. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dybbuk Box"
    • TV-14
  312. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • TV-14
  313. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  315. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  316. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  317. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  318. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  319. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  320. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  321. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  322. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  323. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  324. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  325. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  326. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  327. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
    • TV-14
  328. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Paranormal Pathways; Ghosts That Save Lives"
    • TV-14
  329. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  330. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  331. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  332. 7:00 PM True Nightmares "No Way to Die"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. Monday Night
  334. 8:00 PM True Nightmares "Soap Opera"
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. 9:00 PM True Nightmares "Seeing Stars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  336. 10:00 PM True Nightmares "My Beloved Smother"
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 11:00 PM True Nightmares "Soap Opera"
    • TV-14  (V)
  338. Tuesday, March 7
  339. 12:00 AM True Nightmares "Seeing Stars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  340. 1:00 AM True Nightmares "My Beloved Smother"
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 2:00 AM True Nightmares "No Way to Die"
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  343. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • TV-PG
  344. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  345. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • TV-PG
  347. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • TV-PG
  348. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  349. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  350. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  351. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  352. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  353. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Scared to Go Home; Tombs and Temples of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  354. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Condemned Judge; Ghosts That Banish Nightmares"
    • TV-14  (V)
  355. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  356. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • TV-14
  357. 6:00 PM A Haunting
    • TV-14
  358. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-14
  359. Tuesday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-14
  361. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  362. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14
  363. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-14
  364. Wednesday, March 8
  365. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • TV-14
  366. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14
  367. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-14
  368. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  369. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  370. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  372. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • TV-G
  373. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • TV-G
  374. 6:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  375. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • TV-G
  376. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • TV-G
  377. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • TV-G
  378. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • TV-G
  379. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  380. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  381. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  382. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  383. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  384. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghost That Hates Women; Generational Spirits"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  385. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  386. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  387. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  388. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  389. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14
  390. Wednesday Night
  391. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
  392. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 10"
    • NEW
  393. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  394. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
  395. Thursday, March 9
  396. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 10"
  397. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • TV-14