TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  2. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  3. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  6. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  7. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  9. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  11. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  12. 12:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 1:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 2:00 PM Curses in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 3:00 PM Demons in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Devil Dog of Logan County"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  22. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  28. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  29. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  30. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  31. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  32. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  33. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  34. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  35. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  36. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  37. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  38. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  39. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  40. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  41. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  42. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  43. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  44. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • TV-14
  45. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • TV-14
  46. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  47. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  48. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  49. 5:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  50. 6:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  51. 7:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  52. Tonight
  53. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  54. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  55. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  56. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  59. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  60. 2:00 AM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  61. 3:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  62. 4:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  63. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  64. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  65. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  66. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  67. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 1"
  68. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  69. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  70. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  71. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  72. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  73. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Curse of the Trapper's Cabin"
    • TV-14
  74. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  75. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  76. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  77. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  78. 5:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-14
  79. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  80. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  81. Tomorrow Night
  82. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  83. 9:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  84. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  85. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  86. Saturday, May 27
  87. 12:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  88. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • TV-14
  89. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  90. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  91. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  92. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  93. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
    • NEW
  95. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
    • NEW
  96. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Spooning in the Wind"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  97. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hangar Homes"
    • TV-G
  98. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Key West"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  99. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Play On -The Fishing and Food Trails of Western N.C."
  100. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Remote Coves"
    • TV-G
  101. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  102. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  103. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  104. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lincoln County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  105. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Clay County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  106. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Washington County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. Saturday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  113. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  116. Sunday, May 28
  117. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  119. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  121. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • TV-14
  124. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
  126. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  127. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  128. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
  129. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Beach Duck"
    • TV-G
  130. 9:00 AM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  131. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  134. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  135. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  137. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  140. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  141. Sunday Night
  142. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  143. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  144. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  145. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  146. Monday, May 29
  147. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  148. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  149. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  150. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  151. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  155. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  156. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  157. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  158. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  159. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  160. 1:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  161. 2:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  162. 3:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  163. 4:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  164. 5:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  165. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  166. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  167. Monday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  169. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  170. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  171. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  172. Tuesday, May 30
  173. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  174. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  175. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  176. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  177. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  178. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  179. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Return to the Swamp"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Money Pit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  183. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  184. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  185. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  186. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  187. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  188. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  189. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  190. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  191. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  192. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. Tuesday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  195. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  196. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  197. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  198. Wednesday, May 31
  199. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  200. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • TV-14
  201. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  205. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Por-ken for Dinner"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Everything is Beefier in Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "BBQ Border Battle"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  208. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  209. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  210. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  211. 12:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Baby Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  212. 1:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Big Rhodey"
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Buckeye Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  214. 3:00 PM Finding Bigfoot "Virginia Is for Bigfoot Lovers"
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  216. 5:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  217. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. Wednesday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. Thursday, June 1
  225. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  229. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  230. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  231. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  232. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  233. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  234. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  236. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  237. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Light on the Past; Ghostly Guidance Counselors"
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  239. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Aged; Passive and Aggressive"
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buried Secrets; Closing the Door to the Beyond"
    • TV-14
  242. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Tempting Ghosts; Ghostly Possession"
    • TV-14
  243. 6:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  244. 7:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  245. Thursday Night
  246. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  250. Friday, June 2
  251. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 AM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  255. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  256. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  257. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  263. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 2"
  264. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  265. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  266. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  267. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  268. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  269. 12:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  270. 1:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  271. 2:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  272. 3:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  276. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  277. Friday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  279. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  280. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  281. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  282. Saturday, June 3
  283. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  284. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • TV-14
  285. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  286. 3:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Hi-Tech Bathroom & Mobile Outhouse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  287. 4:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Gadgets Galore & Porta-Potty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  288. 5:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Silent but Deadly & Bachelor Pad"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  289. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
    • NEW
  291. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
  292. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Skinny Fly Snook"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  293. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  294. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Deep Chaos"
    • TV-G
  295. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Fishing with Bell & the Bass of Bear Lake"
    • NEW
  296. 9:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  297. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  298. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  299. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  300. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  301. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  302. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  303. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  304. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  305. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  306. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  307. Saturday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  309. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  310. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  311. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  312. Sunday, June 4
  313. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  314. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14  (L)
  315. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  316. 3:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  317. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  318. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  320. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  322. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cajun Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Hurricane Homes"
    • TV-G
  324. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  325. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Tarpon Offense"
    • TV-G
  326. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  327. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  328. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  329. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  330. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  331. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  332. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  333. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  334. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  335. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  336. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  337. Sunday Night
  338. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  339. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  340. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  341. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  342. Monday, June 5
  343. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sympathy & the Engagement"
    • TV-14
  344. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness
    • TV-14
  345. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  346. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • TV-PG
  347. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • TV-PG
  348. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • TV-PG
  349. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • TV-PG
  350. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • TV-PG
  351. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • TV-PG
  352. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  353. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  354. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  355. 12:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  356. 1:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  357. 2:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  358. 3:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  359. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  360. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  361. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  362. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  363. Monday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  365. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • TV-14
  366. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  367. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • TV-14
  368. Tuesday, June 6
  369. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • TV-14
  370. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  371. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  372. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  373. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  374. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  375. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  376. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • TV-G
  377. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  379. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • TV-G
  381. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • TV-G
  382. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  384. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  385. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  386. 12:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  387. 1:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  388. 2:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  389. 3:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  390. 4:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  391. 5:00 PM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  392. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  393. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  394. Tuesday Night
  395. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  396. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  397. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Bringing in Evil"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  398. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  399. Wednesday, June 7
  400. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14