TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  2. 8:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  3. 9:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  5. 1:00 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  6. 2:40 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 4:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  8. 6:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  12. 11:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 1:00 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  15. 3:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  16. 4:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  17. 6:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  18. 8:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 9:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  20. 11:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  21. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  22. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  23. 5:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  24. 7:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 9:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  27. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  30. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  31. 4:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  32. 5:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  33. 7:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  34. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  35. 10:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  37. 1:30 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  38. 3:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  39. 5:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  40. 7:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  43. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  44. Sunday, May 8
  45. 1:30 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  46. 3:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  47. 5:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  48. 7:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  49. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 11:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  51. 1:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  52. 3:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  53. 5:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  54. 7:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  55. Sunday Night
  56. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  57. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  58. Monday, May 9
  59. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  60. 2:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  61. 4:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  62. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  63. 8:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  64. 9:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  65. 11:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  66. 1:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  67. 3:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  68. 5:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  69. 7:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  70. Monday Night
  71. 9:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  72. 11:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  73. Tuesday, May 10
  74. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  75. 3:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  76. 5:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  77. 6:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  78. 7:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  79. 9:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 10:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  81. 12:30 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  82. 2:05 PM First Kid
    • PG
  83. 3:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  84. 5:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  85. 7:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  88. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  89. Wednesday, May 11
  90. 1:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  91. 2:30 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  92. 4:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  93. 6:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  94. 8:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  95. 10:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  96. 12:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  97. 2:00 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 3:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  99. 5:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 7:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  103. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  104. Thursday, May 12
  105. 1:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  106. 2:35 AM Ironclad
    • R
  107. 4:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  108. 6:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 8:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  110. 9:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  111. 11:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 1:15 PM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  113. 2:10 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  114. 4:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  115. 5:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  116. 7:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  119. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  120. Friday, May 13
  121. 1:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  122. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 5:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  125. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  127. 10:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. 11:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  129. 1:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  130. 3:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 5:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  133. Friday Night
  134. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  135. 11:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  136. Saturday, May 14
  137. 1:10 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  138. 2:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  139. 4:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  140. 5:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  141. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  142. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  143. 10:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  144. 11:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  145. 1:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  146. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  147. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  148. 7:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  149. Saturday Night
  150. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  151. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  152. Sunday, May 15
  153. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  154. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  155. 5:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  156. 6:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  157. 8:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  158. 10:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  159. 12:05 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  160. 1:35 PM What If
    • PG-13
  161. 3:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 4:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  163. 6:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 8:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  166. 10:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  167. Monday, May 16
  168. 12:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  169. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  170. 4:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  171. 5:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  172. 7:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  173. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  174. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  175. 12:10 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 1:20 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  177. 2:50 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  178. 4:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  179. 6:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  180. 7:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  181. Monday Night
  182. 9:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  183. 11:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  184. Tuesday, May 17
  185. 1:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  186. 3:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  187. 5:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  188. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  190. 10:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  191. 11:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  192. 1:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  193. 3:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  194. 5:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  195. 7:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 9:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  199. Wednesday, May 18
  200. 1:30 AM Dead Man
    • R
  201. 3:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  202. 5:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 6:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  204. 8:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  205. 10:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  206. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  207. 1:30 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  208. 3:25 PM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 5:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  210. 7:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  211. Wednesday Night
  212. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  213. 11:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  214. Thursday, May 19
  215. 1:15 AM Bug
    • R
  216. 3:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  217. 4:40 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  218. 6:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R