Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 9:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 10:00 PM Boxing "2010: Vic Darchinyan vs. Abner Mares"
  5. 11:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 1:30 AM Dead Man
    • R
  9. 3:35 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  10. 6:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  11. 7:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 8:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  13. 10:30 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  14. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  15. 1:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  16. 3:40 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 5:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  18. 6:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  21. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 2"
    • NEW
  22. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  23. 11:05 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Charles Martin"
  24. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  27. 2:05 AM Traffic
    • R
  28. 4:35 AM Stolen
    • R
  29. 6:15 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  30. 7:45 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  31. 9:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  32. 11:20 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  33. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  34. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  35. 5:00 PM Detention
    • R
  36. 6:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  39. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  40. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. Saturday, December 10
  42. 12:00 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  43. 2:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  44. 3:40 AM Tooken
    • R
  45. 5:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  46. 7:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  47. 8:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 10:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  49. 11:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  50. 1:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  51. 2:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  52. 4:20 PM Fargo
    • R
  53. 6:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  54. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  57. 10:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  58. Sunday, December 11
  59. 12:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  60. 1:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 3:00 AM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
    • NEW
  62. 6:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  63. 8:10 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  64. 9:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  65. 11:30 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 1:05 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  67. 3:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  68. 4:50 PM The Entitled
    • R
  69. 6:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. Sunday Night
  71. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  72. 9:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  73. 11:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  74. Monday, December 12
  75. 2:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  76. 4:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  77. 6:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  78. 7:35 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  79. 9:00 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 10:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  81. 11:45 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  82. 1:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. 2:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  84. 4:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  85. 6:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  86. 7:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. Monday Night
  88. 8:55 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  89. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  90. Tuesday, December 13
  91. 1:30 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  92. 3:40 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  93. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  94. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 9:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  96. 10:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 11:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  98. 1:20 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. 2:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  100. 3:55 PM Forsaken
    • R
  101. 5:25 PM No Escape
    • R
  102. 7:10 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. Tuesday Night
  104. 8:15 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  105. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  106. 11:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs: Greatest Hits"
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. Wednesday, December 14
  108. 12:00 AM Boxing "2012: Victor Ortiz vs. Josesito Lopez"
  109. 12:45 AM No Escape
    • R
  110. 2:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  111. 4:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  112. 5:35 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 7:00 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 8:40 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  115. 10:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  116. 12:05 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  117. 1:35 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  118. 3:05 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 4:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  120. 6:20 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  123. 10:00 PM Boxing "Deontay Wilder"
  124. 11:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  125. Thursday, December 15
  126. 12:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  127. 2:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  128. 4:05 AM Blowback
    • R
  129. 5:40 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  130. 7:20 AM The Forger
    • R
  131. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  132. 10:50 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  133. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  134. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  135. 3:05 PM Detention
    • R
  136. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  137. 6:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 8:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 3"
    • NEW
  141. 10:30 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  142. 11:15 PM Dead Man
    • R
  143. Friday, December 16
  144. 1:20 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 2:45 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. 4:05 AM Unnatural
    • R
  147. 5:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  148. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  149. 9:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  150. 10:45 AM Forsaken
    • R
  151. 12:15 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  152. 1:35 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  153. 3:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  154. 5:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  155. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  156. Friday Night
  157. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  158. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  159. 11:15 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  160. 11:45 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  161. Saturday, December 17
  162. 1:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  163. 4:20 AM The Prowler
    • R
  164. 5:50 AM Forsaken
    • R
  165. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  166. 9:05 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  167. 11:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  168. 12:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. 1:45 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 3:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  171. 5:05 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  172. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  173. Saturday Night
  174. 8:00 PM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  175. 10:15 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  176. Sunday, December 18
  177. 12:15 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. 1:45 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 3:00 AM Blowback
    • R
  180. 4:35 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  181. 6:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  182. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  183. 10:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 11:20 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  185. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  186. 3:00 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  187. 4:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  188. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  191. 10:00 PM Saw II
    • R
  192. 11:35 PM Tooken
    • R
  193. Monday, December 19
  194. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 3:50 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 5:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. 6:50 AM The Forger
    • R
  199. 8:30 AM Fargo
    • R
  200. 10:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  201. 12:00 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 1:05 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 3:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  204. 4:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  205. 6:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  206. Monday Night
  207. 8:15 PM Fargo
    • R
  208. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Ruiz vs. Santa Cruz"
  209. 10:35 PM Boxing "2013: Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  210. 11:30 PM Boxing "2016: Jermell Charlo vs. John Jackson"
  211. Tuesday, December 20
  212. 12:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  213. 3:05 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  214. 5:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  215. 6:40 AM Stolen
    • R
  216. 8:20 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  217. 10:00 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  218. 12:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  219. 2:05 PM Luckytown
    • R
  220. 3:50 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 5:10 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  222. 6:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  223. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 15"
  226. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Bernard Hopkins vs. Beibut Shumenov"
  227. 11:30 PM Boxing "2014: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
  228. Wednesday, December 21
  229. 12:00 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  230. 1:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  231. 4:15 AM Luckytown
    • R
  232. 6:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. 7:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  234. 8:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  235. 9:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  236. 10:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 11:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  238. 12:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  239. 1:45 PM The Salvation
    • R
  240. 3:20 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  241. 5:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  242. 6:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)