TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  6. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  7. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  8. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  9. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  11. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  12. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  13. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  14. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  15. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  16. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  19. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  22. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  23. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  24. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  25. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  26. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  27. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  28. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  29. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  30. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  33. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  34. Tuesday, February 28
  35. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  36. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  37. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  38. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  39. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  40. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  41. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  42. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  43. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  44. Tuesday Night
  45. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  46. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  47. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  48. Wednesday, March 1
  49. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  50. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  51. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  52. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  53. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  54. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  55. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  56. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  57. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  58. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  59. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  60. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  61. Wednesday Night
  62. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  63. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  64. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  65. Thursday, March 2
  66. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  67. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  68. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  70. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  71. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  72. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  73. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  74. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  75. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  77. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  78. Thursday Night
  79. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  80. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  81. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  83. Friday, March 3
  84. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  85. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  86. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  87. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  88. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  89. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  90. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  91. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  92. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  93. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  94. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  95. Friday Night
  96. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  97. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  98. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  99. Saturday, March 4
  100. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  101. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  102. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  104. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  105. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  106. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  107. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  108. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  109. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  110. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  111. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  112. Saturday Night
  113. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  114. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. Sunday, March 5
  116. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  117. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  121. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  122. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  123. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  124. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  125. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  126. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  127. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  128. Sunday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  130. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  131. Monday, March 6
  132. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  133. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  135. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  137. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  138. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  139. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  140. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  141. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  142. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  143. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  144. Monday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  146. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  147. Tuesday, March 7
  148. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  149. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  150. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  151. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  152. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  153. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  154. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  155. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  156. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  157. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  158. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  159. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  160. Tuesday Night
  161. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  162. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  163. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  164. Wednesday, March 8
  165. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  166. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  167. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  168. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  169. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  170. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  171. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  172. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  174. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  175. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  176. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  180. Thursday, March 9
  181. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  182. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  183. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  184. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  185. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  186. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  187. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  188. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  189. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  190. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  191. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  192. Thursday Night
  193. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  194. Friday, March 10
  195. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  197. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  198. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  199. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  200. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  201. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  202. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  203. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  204. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  205. Friday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  207. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  208. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  210. Saturday, March 11
  211. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  212. 3:20 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  213. 5:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  214. 7:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  215. 8:55 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  216. 10:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  217. 12:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  218. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  219. 3:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  220. 5:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  221. 6:30 PM Forsaken
    • R