TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Sinbad and the Minotaur
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  2. 1:00 PM Jack the Giant Killer
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  3. 3:00 PM City of Ember
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  4. 5:00 PM Jumper
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  5. 7:00 PM Jurassic Park
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  6. Last Night
  7. 10:00 PM Jurassic Park III
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Face Off "Intergalactic Zoo"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  11. 1:30 AM Reactor
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  12. 2:00 AM Face Off "Intergalactic Zoo"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 3:00 AM Deep Blue Sea
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  14. 5:00 AM Ice Twisters
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  15. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Brain Center at Whipple's"
    • TV-PG
  16. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Come Wander With Me"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:00 AM Blademasters
  18. 8:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  19. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  20. 10:00 AM The 12 Disasters of Christmas
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  21. 12:00 PM Snowmageddon
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG-13
  22. 2:00 PM Ice Quake
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  23. 4:00 PM Ice Twisters
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  24. 6:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  27. 10:00 PM Deep Blue Sea
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Lavalantula
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 2:00 AM Watchmen
    • R
  31. 5:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Organ Grinder"
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
  32. 6:30 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "You've Got Male"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  33. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Dummy"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 8:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  36. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Dummy"
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:30 AM Ice Quake
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  38. 11:30 AM Ice Twisters
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  39. 1:30 PM The Darkest Hour
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  40. 3:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  41. 5:30 PM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  42. 7:30 PM Watchmen
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
  45. Friday, July 31
  46. 1:00 AM Dominion "A Bitter Truth"
    • NEW
  47. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 2:30 AM Reactor
    • NEW
  49. 3:00 AM Dominion "A Bitter Truth"
  50. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  51. 4:30 AM Reactor
  52. 5:00 AM Killjoys "One Blood"
  53. 6:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  54. 7:00 AM Defiance "My Name Is Datak Tarr and I Have Come to Kill You"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 8:00 AM Continuum "A Minute Changes Everything"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 9:00 AM The Darkest Hour
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  57. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  58. 1:00 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 3:30 PM The Village
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  60. 6:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  61. Friday Night
  62. 9:00 PM Unbreakable
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  63. 11:00 PM Defiance "Ostinato in White"
    • NEW
  64. Saturday, August 1
  65. 12:00 AM Killjoys "Kiss, Kiss, Bye Bye"
    • NEW
  66. 1:00 AM Dark Matter
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 2:00 AM Defiance "Ostinato in White"
  68. 3:00 AM Killjoys "Kiss, Kiss, Bye Bye"
  69. 4:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 5:00 AM Dominion "A Bitter Truth"
  71. 6:00 AM Unbreakable
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  72. 8:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 8:30 AM Reactor
  74. 9:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  75. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 10:00 AM Breaking Bald
  77. 10:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  78. 11:00 AM Case 39
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  79. 1:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 3:00 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  81. 5:30 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  82. 7:30 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  83. Saturday Night
  84. 9:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  85. Sunday, August 2
  86. 12:00 AM Straw Dogs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  87. 2:30 AM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  88. 4:30 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 6:30 AM Case 39
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  90. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  91. 9:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  92. 9:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  93. 10:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  94. 10:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  95. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  97. 12:00 PM Reactor
  98. 12:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  99. 3:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  100. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  101. 7:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 9:30 PM Straw Dogs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  104. Monday, August 3
  105. 12:00 AM Se7en
    • R
  106. 3:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  107. 5:30 AM American Horror House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  108. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Parallel"
    • TV-PG
  109. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:00 AM Destination Truth "Haunted Mining Town; The Taniwha"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 10:00 AM Destination Truth "Ghosts of Petra; The Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  112. 11:00 AM Destination Truth "Spirits of Easter Island; The Moa"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 12:00 PM Destination Truth "Poltergeists of Pompeii; Nandi Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 1:00 PM Destination Truth "Spirits of Angkor Wat/Canadian Lake Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 2:00 PM Destination Truth "Ghost of Haboro/Mngwa"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 3:00 PM Destination Truth "Ghost Fleet; Japanese River Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 4:00 PM Destination Truth "Siberian Snowman"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 5:00 PM Destination Truth "Ghost of Menengai/Kalanoro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  119. 6:00 PM Destination Truth "Haunted Island Ruins/Moroccan Succubus"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  120. 7:00 PM Se7en
    • R
  121. Monday Night
  122. 10:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • R
  123. Tuesday, August 4
  124. 12:00 AM I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  125. 2:04 AM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  126. 4:04 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  127. 6:02 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:31 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  130. 7:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  131. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  132. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  133. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  134. 9:30 AM Tasmanian Devils
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 11:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  136. 1:30 PM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 3:30 PM Starve
    • NR
  138. 6:00 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 8:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • R
  141. 10:00 PM I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  142. Wednesday, August 5
  143. 12:00 AM Face Off "Siren Song"
  144. 1:00 AM Face Off "Intergalactic Zoo"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  145. 2:00 AM Face Off "Siren Song"
  146. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  148. 4:00 AM Morlocks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  149. 6:00 AM Killer Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 8:30 AM Enjoy Better Sex
  152. 9:00 AM Scream of the Banshee
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  153. 11:00 AM Killer Mountain
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  154. 1:00 PM Morlocks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  155. 3:00 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 5:00 PM Age of Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  157. 7:00 PM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  158. Wednesday Night
  159. 9:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. Thursday, August 6
  161. 12:00 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  162. 2:00 AM Close Encounters of the Third Kind
    • TV-14
    • PG
  163. 5:06 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Finger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  164. 6:04 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Burden of Proof"
    • TV-14
  165. 7:02 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Primum Non Nocere"
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  166. 8:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  167. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 9:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  169. 11:00 AM Age of Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 1:00 PM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  171. 3:29 PM Close Encounters of the Third Kind
    • TV-14
    • PG
  172. 6:35 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  173. Thursday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  175. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
  176. Friday, August 7
  177. 1:00 AM Dominion "Son of the Fallen"
    • NEW
  178. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • NEW
  179. 2:30 AM Reactor
    • NEW
  180. 3:00 AM Dominion "Son of the Fallen"
  181. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
  182. 4:30 AM Reactor
  183. 5:00 AM Killjoys "Kiss, Kiss, Bye Bye"
  184. 6:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 7:00 AM Defiance "Ostinato in White"
  186. 8:00 AM Continuum "30 Minutes To Air"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  187. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 11:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  189. 1:00 PM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  190. 3:00 PM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 5:00 PM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 7:00 PM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  193. Friday Night
  194. 9:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  195. 11:00 PM Defiance "When Twilight Dims the Sky Above"
    • NEW
  196. Saturday, August 8
  197. 12:00 AM Killjoys "Come the Rain"
    • NEW
  198. 1:00 AM Dark Matter
    • NEW
  199. 2:00 AM Defiance "When Twilight Dims the Sky Above"
  200. 3:00 AM Killjoys "Come the Rain"
  201. 4:00 AM Dark Matter
  202. 5:00 AM Dominion "Son of the Fallen"
  203. 6:00 AM Reactor
  204. 6:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
  205. 7:00 AM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 11:00 AM Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 1:00 PM Sharktopus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 3:00 PM Sharktopus vs. Whalewolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 5:00 PM Lavalantula
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  214. 7:00 PM Sharknado
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 9:00 PM Sharknado 2: The Second One
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 11:00 PM Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. Sunday, August 9
  219. 1:00 AM Piranha DD
    • R
  220. 2:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  221. 4:30 AM Mega Shark vs Crocosaurus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  222. 6:30 AM Robocroc
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  224. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 11:00 AM Reactor
  229. 11:30 AM Sharktopus vs. Whalewolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  230. 1:30 PM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  231. 3:30 PM Piranha DD
    • R
  232. 5:00 PM Sharknado
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  233. 7:00 PM Sharknado 2: The Second One
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  234. Sunday Night
  235. 9:00 PM Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  236. 11:00 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  237. Monday, August 10
  238. 1:30 AM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  239. 3:30 AM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  240. 5:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  241. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  242. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Perchance to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Judgment Night"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
  245. 10:00 AM Reactor
  246. 10:30 AM Flying Monkeys
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  247. 12:30 PM Jabberwock
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  248. 2:30 PM Reign of the Gargoyles
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  249. 4:30 PM Grendel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  250. 6:30 PM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  251. Monday Night
  252. 8:30 PM Underworld
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  253. 11:00 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  254. Tuesday, August 11
  255. 1:00 AM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  256. 3:00 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  257. 5:00 AM An American Werewolf in Paris
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  258. 7:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  259. 7:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  260. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 9:00 AM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. 10:00 AM Haunted Collector "Uncivil Spirit/Revolutionary Ghost"
    • TV-PG  (L)