TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  2. 3:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  4. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  5. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  7. 8:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  8. 8:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  9. 9:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 11:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 12:00 PM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 1:00 PM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 2:00 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  15. 4:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  16. 7:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  17. Last Night
  18. 9:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  20. Today
  21. 1:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  23. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 3:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 4:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  27. 5:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 6:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 7:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 8:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  31. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  35. 1:00 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  36. 3:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  37. 5:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  38. 7:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  39. Tonight
  40. 10:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  43. 2:30 AM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  44. 5:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  45. 7:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 AM NutriBullet - the world's first Nutrition Extractor
  48. 9:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  49. 10:00 AM Football Weekly
  50. 10:30 AM Football Weekly
  51. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:00 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  54. 2:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  55. 4:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  56. 7:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 9:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  59. Sunday, September 6
  60. 12:00 AM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  61. 2:30 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  62. 4:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  63. 6:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  64. 9:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  65. 9:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  66. 10:00 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  67. 10:30 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  68. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  70. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 12:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  72. 3:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  73. 5:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  74. 7:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  75. Sunday Night
  76. 9:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  77. Monday, September 7
  78. 12:00 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  79. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  81. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  82. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  83. 4:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 5:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  85. 5:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  86. 6:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  87. 6:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  88. 9:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  89. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  90. 1:30 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  91. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  94. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  98. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. Tuesday, September 8
  101. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  104. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  105. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 5:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  107. 7:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  108. 7:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  109. 8:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  110. 8:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  111. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  114. 12:00 PM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  115. 2:00 PM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  116. 4:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  117. 6:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. Tuesday Night
  119. 8:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  120. 10:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  121. Wednesday, September 9
  122. 12:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 1:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 2:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  126. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  127. 4:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  128. 6:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  129. 8:00 AM Grave Diggers 2015
  130. 8:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  131. 9:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  132. 11:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  133. 1:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 3:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  135. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  136. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  139. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  140. 10:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  141. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. Thursday, September 10
  143. 12:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  144. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  145. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  146. 3:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  147. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  148. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  151. 8:00 AM Long Live YOU with the world's 1st Nutrition Extractor, NutriBullet RX
  152. 8:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  153. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  154. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  155. 10:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 12:00 PM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. 2:00 PM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  158. 4:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 6:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. Thursday Night
  161. 8:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  163. Friday, September 11
  164. 1:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  165. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  166. 2:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  167. 3:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  168. 4:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  169. 4:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 5:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  171. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  172. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 8:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  176. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  177. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  178. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  179. Friday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  181. 10:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  182. Saturday, September 12
  183. 1:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  184. 2:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 3:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  186. 4:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 5:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  188. 6:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  189. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  196. 2:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  197. 4:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  198. 7:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  199. Saturday Night
  200. 9:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  201. Sunday, September 13
  202. 12:00 AM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  203. 2:30 AM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  204. 5:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  205. 7:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  206. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 11:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  212. 12:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 2:00 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. 4:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  215. 7:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. Sunday Night
  217. 9:30 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. Monday, September 14
  219. 12:00 AM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  220. 2:00 AM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  221. 4:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  222. 6:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  223. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  224. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  226. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  227. 10:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  228. 12:00 PM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  229. 2:00 PM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  230. 4:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  231. 6:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  234. 10:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  235. Tuesday, September 15
  236. 12:00 AM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  237. 2:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  238. 5:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Pride House Specter; Bluegrass Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • TV-PG
  245. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Reptile Rampage; Gasoline Ghoul"
    • TV-PG
  246. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Glowing Gargoyle; Phantom Feline"
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Florida Woodland UFO; Black Forest Entity"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  249. 3:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  250. 4:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Surveillance Specter; Morgue Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  251. 5:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  252. Tuesday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  254. 10:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  255. Wednesday, September 16
  256. 12:00 AM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  257. 1:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  258. 2:00 AM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  259. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  260. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  261. 4:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  262. 5:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 6:00 AM Almighty Thor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  264. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 9:00 AM Black Forest
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  267. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Cabin; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  268. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Good Skeleton; Hollywood Sign Haunting"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  269. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 2:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  271. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Lost Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  272. 4:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Curse of Lonergan Farm"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  273. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghost Mission"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  274. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Prescription for Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  275. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Permanent Residents"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "All Ghosts on Deck"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghosts From Hale"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  279. 10:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Scream Park"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  280. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  281. Thursday, September 17
  282. 12:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  283. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Suzy Doll"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)