TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Cuzco"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  2. 4:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Colombian Kidnap"
    • TV-14
  3. 5:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Philippines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 6:00 AM Spiralize, Shred, Slice, and Blend with Veggie Bullet!
  5. 6:30 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  6. 7:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  7. 7:30 AM Amazing Abs
  8. 8:00 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  9. 9:00 AM Monster Fish "Giant Killer Catfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 10:00 AM Monster Fish "Green Goliath"
    • TV-PG
  11. 11:00 AM Monster Fish "Jungle Jaws"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 12:00 PM Monster Fish "Frankenfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 1:00 PM Monster Fish "Russian Giants"
    • TV-G
  14. 2:00 PM Port Protection "Shell-Shocked"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 3:00 PM Port Protection "Collapse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Helter Skelter Homicide"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Alaska Chainsaw Massacre"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 6:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Lock'N'Load Neighbors"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 7:00 PM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Tijuana Drug Lords
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 9:00 PM Tales from the American Mob
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 10:00 PM Miami Drug Cartel
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 11:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Tales from the American Mob
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 1:00 AM Inside: Secret America "Armed & Undercover"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Gangland"
    • TV-14  (V)
  29. 3:00 AM Inside: Secret America "Bath Salts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 4:00 AM Inside: Secret America "American Sex Slave"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  31. 5:00 AM Inside: Secret America "Animal Undercover"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 6:00 AM The Hard Truth
  33. 6:30 AM Always Tired?
  34. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  35. 7:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  36. 8:00 AM Sex and the City star Kristin Davis on Her Gorgeous Hair Care Secrets!
  37. 8:30 AM Perricone MD Cold Plasma Sub-D
  38. 9:00 AM Ultimate Dino Survivor
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 10:00 AM The Boonies "No Rest for the Weary"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 11:00 AM The Boonies "Blood, Sweat, and Deer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 12:00 PM The Boonies "Worst Case Scenario"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Beyond the Comfort Zone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 2:00 PM Port Protection "Tiny Terrors"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 3:00 PM Port Protection "The End of the End"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Gun N Hide"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Trail of Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 6:00 PM The Jungle King
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 7:00 PM Tiger Wars
    • TV-PG  (V)
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM Wild Sri Lanka "Monkey in the Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  51. 9:00 PM Wild Sri Lanka "Sea of Giants"
    • TV-PG
  52. 10:00 PM Wild Sri Lanka "Wake of the Leopard"
    • TV-PG
  53. 11:00 PM Wild Indonesia "Lost Worlds"
    • TV-PG
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM The Jungle King
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 1:00 AM Tiger Wars
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 2:00 AM Wild Sri Lanka "Monkey in the Clouds"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:00 AM Wild Sri Lanka "Sea of Giants"
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 AM Wild Sri Lanka "Wake of the Leopard"
    • TV-PG
  60. 5:00 AM Wild Indonesia "Lost Worlds"
    • TV-PG
  61. 6:00 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Cooktop
  62. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  63. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
  64. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  66. 8:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  67. 9:00 AM Science of Stupid "Don't Lose Your Lunch"
    • TV-14
  68. 9:30 AM Science of Stupid
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 10:00 AM Yukon River Run "Braving the Boneyard"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  70. 11:00 AM Yukon River Run "Into the Darkness"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 12:00 PM Yukon River Run "Man Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 1:00 PM Yukon River Run "Merciless Miles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 2:00 PM Port Protection Alaska "Family Matters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 3:00 PM Port Protection Alaska "Hunter's Paradise"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Crystal Meth Compound"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Alaska's Most Wanted"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 6:00 PM CIA Secret Experiments
    • TV-14
  78. 7:00 PM Area 51: The CIA's Secret
    • TV-14
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 8:00 PM Explorer "S10 Ep8"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  81. 9:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Into the Unknown"
    • TV-14
  82. 10:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter One"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  83. 11:15 PM Naked Science "Living in a Parallel Universe"
    • TV-PG
  84. Saturday, April 29
  85. 12:00 AM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Into the Unknown"
    • TV-14
  86. 1:00 AM Explorer "S10 Ep8"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  87. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Life on the Outside"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  88. 3:00 AM Aryan Brotherhood
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 4:00 AM Surviving Alcatraz
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 5:00 AM Lockup Down Under
    • TV-14
  91. 6:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  92. 6:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  93. 7:00 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Cooktop
  94. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  95. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 8:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  97. 9:00 AM Hubble's Amazing Journey
    • TV-PG
  98. 10:00 AM Journey to the Edge of the Universe
    • TV-G
  99. 11:00 AM Down to the Earth's Core
    • TV-PG
  100. 12:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Into the Unknown"
    • TV-14
  101. 1:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Building the Future"
    • TV-14
  102. 2:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Progress of War"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  103. 3:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "The Writing on the Wall"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 4:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "The Power of Money"
    • TV-14  (V)
  105. 5:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Cheating Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  106. 6:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Spark of Civilization"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 7:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Doldrums and Dog Days"
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Captain Money Bags"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 9:00 PM RIOT
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 10:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter One"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  112. 11:15 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter One"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  113. Sunday, April 30
  114. 12:30 AM Naked Science "Time Machine"
    • TV-G
  115. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Black Market"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  116. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  117. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Molly Madness"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  118. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Dallas Dope Cowboys"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  119. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  120. 6:00 AM Top Chef's Use Ronco Knives
  121. 6:30 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  122. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
  123. 7:30 AM Sex and the City star Kristin Davis on Her Gorgeous Hair Care Secrets!
  124. 8:00 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
  125. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  126. 9:00 AM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Lift Off"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  127. 10:00 AM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "The Revolutionaries"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  128. 11:00 AM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Shop 'til You Drop"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  129. 12:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Masters of the Universe"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  130. 1:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Tear Down These Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  131. 2:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Super Power"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  132. 3:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "America Goes to War"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  133. 4:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "Reality Bites"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  134. 5:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "Enemy Within"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  135. 6:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "Shock and Awe"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  136. 7:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "Exposed"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 8:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "The Countdown"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  139. 9:00 PM LA 92
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  140. 11:00 PM LA 92
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  141. Monday, May 1
  142. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Thin Ice"
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Return to the Wild"
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Mercy"
    • TV-14  (L)
  145. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "Breaking Point"
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Search and Rescue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:30 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Oven
  151. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 9:00 AM Explorer "China's Secret Mummies"
    • TV-G
  154. 10:00 AM Waking the Baby Mammoth
    • TV-G
  155. 11:00 AM Mammoth Unearthed
    • TV-14  (L)
  156. 1:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  157. 2:00 PM Waking the Baby Mammoth
    • TV-G
  158. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Burglars & Bears"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  159. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Ice Patrol"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  160. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Warrant Wonderland"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 6:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Progress of War"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  162. 7:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Building the Future"
    • TV-14
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "Into the Unknown"
    • TV-14
  165. 9:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "The Road Ahead"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 PM Explorer
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 11:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "The Road Ahead"
    • TV-PG
  168. Tuesday, May 2
  169. 12:00 AM Explorer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Weapons
    • TV-14
  171. 2:00 AM Hitler the Junkie
    • TV-14
  172. 3:00 AM Hitler's Final Days
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 5:00 AM Nazi Scrapbooks From Hell
    • TV-14  (V)
  174. 6:00 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Cooktop
  175. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 9:00 AM StarTalk "Chris Hadfield"
    • TV-G
  181. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna "The Bite Is On"
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna "Payback's a Fish"
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Weekend Warriors"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Size Matters"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  185. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Greed, Ego & Jealousy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shots Fired"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Grizzly Showdown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Battling Demons"
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 6:00 PM Alien Earths
    • TV-PG
  190. 7:00 PM Naked Science "Living in a Parallel Universe"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:45 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter One"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 9:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Two"
    • NEW
  194. 10:00 PM Breakthrough "Addiction: A Psychedelic Cure"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  195. 11:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Two"
    • TV-14  (S)
  196. Wednesday, May 3
  197. 12:00 AM Breakthrough "Addiction: A Psychedelic Cure"
    • TV-14
  198. 1:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Drug Dealer Revenge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. 2:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "The Cocaine Trap"
    • TV-14  (L)
  200. 3:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Thailand"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 4:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "The Orchid Hunters"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 5:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Buried Alive"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Shepherds and Wolves"
    • TV-14
  210. 10:00 AM Abandoned "Scranton Lace Factory"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  211. 10:30 AM Abandoned "Mississippi Homestead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 11:00 AM Abandoned "Maryland Silk Mill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 11:30 AM Abandoned "Maryland Gristmill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 12:00 PM Bid & Destroy "House Fire to Fortune"
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 12:30 PM Bid & Destroy "Farm House Fortune"
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 1:00 PM Bid & Destroy "Airplane Palace"
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 1:30 PM Bid & Destroy "Campus Cash Cow"
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 2:00 PM Bid & Destroy "The Toilet Farm"
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 2:30 PM Bid & Destroy "Muscle Car Mansion"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Hammered on the Holiday"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  221. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Crawl Space Capture"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Loaded for Bear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 6:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Alaskan Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 7:00 PM The '90s: The Last Great Decade? "The Countdown"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM LA 92
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  227. 10:00 PM RIOT
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 11:00 PM LA 92
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  229. Thursday, May 4
  230. 1:00 AM RIOT
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 2:00 AM Inside the American Mob "Stayin' Alive in the '70s"
    • TV-14  (V)
  232. 3:00 AM Inside the American Mob "Operation Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  233. 4:00 AM Inside the American Mob "New York-Philly War"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  234. 5:00 AM Inside the American Mob "Stayin' Alive in the '70s"
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Survive the Tribe "Blood Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  242. 10:00 AM Dangerous Encounters: Backyard Monsters "Vacation Nightmares"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 11:00 AM Dangerous Encounters "To Catch a Hippo"
    • TV-PG
  244. 12:00 PM Dangerous Encounters: Backyard Monsters "Phantom Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 1:00 PM Dangerous Encounters With Brady Barr "Man-Eating Crocodiles"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  246. 2:00 PM Dangerous Encounters: Backyard Monsters "Vacation Nightmares"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Drugged, Drunk, & Deranged"
    • TV-14  (L)
  248. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Chopper Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Highway Hijinks"
    • TV-14  (L)
  250. 6:00 PM River Fox
    • TV-G
  251. 7:00 PM Wild France "The Enchanted Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  252. Thursday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Wild France "Alpine Wonderland"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  254. 9:00 PM Alpine Underworld
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 PM Destination Wild "Italy's Wild Alps"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 11:00 PM Wild France "The Enchanted Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  257. Friday, May 5
  258. 12:00 AM River Fox
    • TV-G
  259. 1:00 AM Wild France "The Enchanted Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  260. 2:00 AM Wild France "Alpine Wonderland"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  261. 3:00 AM Alpine Underworld
    • TV-PG
  262. 4:00 AM Destination Wild "Italy's Wild Alps"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 5:00 AM Wild France "The Enchanted Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 9:00 AM Science of Stupid "Zip Line Fails"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  271. 9:30 AM Science of Stupid "Bungee Cord Snaps"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 10:00 AM Diggers "Civil War Nectar Sector"
    • TV-PG
  273. 10:30 AM Diggers "Chasing Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  274. 11:00 AM Diggers "Ghost Town Nectar"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  275. 11:30 AM Diggers "Nuclear Nectar"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  276. 12:00 PM Diggers "Whiskey Rebellion"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  277. 12:30 PM Diggers "Ammo in the Hole"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  278. 1:00 PM Diggers "Nazis in Mississippi"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:30 PM Diggers "Oregon Trail Mix"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 PM Diggers "Civil War Nectar Sector"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:30 PM Diggers "Chasing Benedict Arnold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  282. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Cliff Top Chaos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  283. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Cuff 'Em Countdown"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  284. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Cowboy Fugitive"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  285. 6:00 PM Earth: Making of a Planet
    • TV-G
  286. Friday Night
  287. 8:00 PM X-Ray Earth
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "The Road Ahead"
    • TV-PG
  289. 10:00 PM Explorer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  290. 11:00 PM Origins: The Journey of Humankind "The Road Ahead"
    • TV-PG
  291. Saturday, May 6
  292. 12:00 AM Explorer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 1:00 AM Hard Time "Tools of Control"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  294. 2:00 AM Hard Time "Prisoner Protest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  295. 3:00 AM Taboo "Beauty"
    • TV-14
  296. 4:00 AM Taboo "Bizarre Bodies"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  297. 5:00 AM Taboo "Gender Benders"
    • TV-14  (D)
  298. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 9:00 AM Life Below Zero "Trapped and Hunted"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  305. 10:00 AM Life Below Zero "Winter Kill"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  306. 11:00 AM Life Below Zero "Loaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  307. 12:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Shortcuts"
    • TV-14  (L)
  308. 1:00 PM Life Below Zero "Confrontation"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  309. 2:00 PM Life Below Zero "Blindsided"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  310. 3:00 PM Life Below Zero "River of Rage"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  311. 4:00 PM Life Below Zero "Head Above Water"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  312. 5:00 PM Life Below Zero "Against the Tide"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  313. 6:00 PM Life Below Zero "The Slow Grind"
    • TV-14  (L)
  314. 7:00 PM Life Below Zero "Midnight Sun"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  315. Saturday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Doldrums and Dog Days"
    • TV-14  (L)
  317. 9:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Captain Money Bags"
    • TV-14  (L)
  318. 10:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Two"
    • TV-14  (S)
  319. 11:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Captain Money Bags"
    • TV-14  (L)
  320. Sunday, May 7
  321. 12:00 AM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Two"
  322. 1:00 AM Wicked Tuna "Doldrums and Dog Days"
    • TV-14  (L)
  323. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  324. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Rocky Mountain High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  325. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cokeland"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  326. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Euro Coke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  327. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 9:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "The Karma Kid"
    • TV-14  (L)
  334. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Old Sailors and Bold Sailors"
    • TV-14  (L)
  335. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Hostile Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  336. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  337. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  338. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna "The First Fish is the Hardest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  339. 3:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Trials & Tunalations"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  340. 4:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Bluefin Brotherhood"
    • TV-14  (L)
  341. 5:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Who Needs a Captain?"
    • TV-14  (L)
  342. 6:00 PM Wicked Tuna "The Ego Has Landed"
    • TV-14  (L)
  343. 7:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Doldrums and Dog Days"
    • TV-14  (L)
  344. Sunday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Captain Money Bags"
    • TV-14  (L)
  346. 9:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Hickory Dickory Docked"
    • TV-14  (L)
  347. 10:00 PM Primal Survivor "Outback Inferno"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  348. 11:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Hickory Dickory Docked"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  349. Monday, May 8
  350. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Outback Inferno"
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Howling"
    • TV-14  (L)
  352. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Dark Winter's End"
    • TV-14  (L)
  353. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Awakening"
    • TV-14  (L)
  354. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Waiting Game"
    • TV-14  (L)
  355. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Opportunity Knocks"
    • TV-14  (L)
  356. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:00 AM Urban Jungle "Downtown"
    • TV-14  (L)
  363. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Lost Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
  364. 11:00 AM Guerrilla Gold Rush
    • TV-14
  365. 12:00 PM Lost Gold of the Dark Ages
    • TV-PG  (V)
  366. 1:00 PM Explorer "Secret History of Gold"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  367. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Lost Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
  368. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Midnight Poachers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  369. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Storm of the Century"
    • TV-14  (L)
  370. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "One in the Chamber"
    • TV-14  (L)
  371. 6:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  372. 7:00 PM World's Biggest Cave
    • TV-G
  373. Monday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Atlantis Rising
    • TV-PG  (V)
  375. 10:00 PM Explorer "S10 Ep10"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  376. 11:00 PM Atlantis Rising
    • TV-PG  (V)
  377. Tuesday, May 9
  378. 1:00 AM Explorer "S10 Ep10"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  379. 2:00 AM 42 Ways to Kill Hitler
    • TV-14  (V)
  380. 3:00 AM Hitler's Death Squad
  381. 5:00 AM Hitler's Stealth Fighter
    • TV-PG  (V)
  382. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  385. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  386. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  387. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  388. 9:00 AM StarTalk "Biz Stone"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  389. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna "Greed, Ego & Jealousy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  390. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna "Man v. Storm"
    • TV-14  (L)
  391. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Mutiny at Sea"
    • TV-14  (L)
  392. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Grudge Match"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  393. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna "Pirate Problems"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  394. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Home Invasion Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L)
  395. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Fatal Inferno"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  396. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Bear Aware"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  397. 6:00 PM Naked Science "Living in a Parallel Universe"
    • TV-PG
  398. 6:45 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter One"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  399. Tuesday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Two"
  401. 9:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Three"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,S)
  402. 10:00 PM Breakthrough "Cyber Terror"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  403. 11:00 PM Genius "Einstein: Chapter Three"
    • TV-14  (D,S)
  404. Wednesday, May 10
  405. 12:00 AM Breakthrough "Cyber Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  406. 1:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Betrayed in Ecuador"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  407. 2:00 AM Locked Up Abroad "Mexico"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)