TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  2. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  3. 5:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  6. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  7. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  8. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  9. 9:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  10. 9:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  11. 10:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  12. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  13. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Tokyo's Cute Culture"
    • TV-G
  14. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Casablanca's Pit Stop Meats"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Colorado Canyon Swing"
  16. 12:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  17. 1:00 PM Baggage Battles "Walk the Plank"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:30 PM Baggage Battles "Inflated Egos"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 PM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:30 PM Baggage Battles "Greedy Pig"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:00 PM Baggage Battles "Intergalactic Bounty"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:30 PM Baggage Battles "Swami Says"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  24. 5:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Rio de Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris"
    • TV-PG
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ethiopia"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  33. Today
  34. 12:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  35. 12:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
    • NEW
  36. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  39. 3:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  40. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  41. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  42. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  45. 7:30 AM Green Tea
  46. 8:00 AM America's Best Fry Food!
  47. 8:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  48. 9:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  49. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 10:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  51. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  52. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "No To-Go in Vienna"
    • TV-G
  53. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "A Taste of Colombian Salsa"
    • TV-G
  54. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Friday Night Heights"
  55. 1:00 PM Foodiculous "Pizza Paradise"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 PM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best Breakfast"
  58. 2:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Burger Bonanza"
  59. 3:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best of the Sea"
  60. 3:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "King Beef"
  61. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  64. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  65. Tonight
  66. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kazakhstan: Hunting With Eagles & Milking Mares"
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  76. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  79. 7:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  80. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 8:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  82. 9:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  83. 9:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  84. 10:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  85. 10:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  86. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  87. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  88. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  89. 1:00 PM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
  90. 2:00 PM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  91. 2:30 PM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  92. 3:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  95. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  96. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  103. Friday, September 30
  104. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  108. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  109. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  111. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 7:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  113. 8:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  114. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 9:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  116. 9:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  117. 10:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  118. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  120. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  122. 1:00 PM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  123. 1:30 PM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  124. 2:00 PM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  125. 2:30 PM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  126. 3:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  127. 4:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • TV-PG
  129. 5:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • TV-PG
  130. 5:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • TV-PG
  131. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • TV-PG
  132. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  133. Friday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • TV-PG
  135. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • TV-PG
  136. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  138. Saturday, October 1
  139. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  140. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  142. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • TV-PG
  143. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  144. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  146. 7:00 AM Great Head
  147. 7:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  148. 8:00 AM Green Tea
  149. 8:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  150. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
  153. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • TV-PG
  154. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • TV-PG
  155. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
  156. 1:30 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
  157. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  158. 3:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  159. 4:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • TV-G
  160. 5:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • TV-G
  161. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • TV-PG
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  165. 9:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  168. Sunday, October 2
  169. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  174. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:00 AM Mom is 57, Looks 27!
  179. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  184. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  188. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  189. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  190. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  192. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM Food Paradise International "Sandwich Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  198. Monday, October 3
  199. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
  200. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  201. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  203. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  204. 3:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
  205. 3:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  206. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  207. 5:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  208. 5:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  209. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  211. 7:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  212. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  213. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  214. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 10:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  217. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 11:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
  219. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-PG
  221. 2:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  226. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  227. Monday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  230. 10:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  231. 10:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  232. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  233. Tuesday, October 4
  234. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  235. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  236. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  238. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  239. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  240. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  241. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  242. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  244. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  245. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  249. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • TV-G
  254. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
  255. 1:00 PM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
  256. 2:00 PM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
  257. 3:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
  258. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • TV-PG
  262. Tuesday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  268. Wednesday, October 5
  269. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  270. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  271. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • TV-G
  288. 12:00 PM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • TV-PG
  289. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  290. 1:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • TV-PG
  291. 1:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • TV-PG
  292. 2:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • TV-PG
  294. 3:00 PM Snack Like a Local
  295. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • TV-PG
  296. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • TV-PG
  297. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • TV-PG
  298. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  299. Wednesday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  301. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  304. Thursday, October 6
  305. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  306. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  309. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  310. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  311. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  312. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  321. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
  322. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
  323. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
  324. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
  325. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  327. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  329. Thursday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  331. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  333. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  334. Friday, October 7
  335. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  336. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  337. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  338. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • TV-G
  351. 12:00 PM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
  352. 1:00 PM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
  353. 2:00 PM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
  354. 3:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
  355. 4:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • TV-PG
  356. 4:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • TV-PG
  357. 5:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • TV-PG
  358. 5:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • TV-PG
  360. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  361. Friday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  363. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • TV-PG
  364. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  365. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  366. Saturday, October 8
  367. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  368. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  369. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  370. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • TV-PG
  371. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  372. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  373. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  374. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
  381. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  382. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • TV-PG
  383. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  384. 1:30 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
  385. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  386. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  387. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  388. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  389. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  390. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  391. Saturday Night
  392. 8:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  393. 9:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  394. 10:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
  395. 11:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  396. Sunday, October 9
  397. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  398. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  399. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  400. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • TV-PG
  401. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  402. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  403. 6:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  404. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  405. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  406. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  407. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  408. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  409. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  410. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  412. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  413. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  414. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  415. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  416. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  417. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  418. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-G
  419. 6:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • TV-G
  420. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  422. Sunday Night
  423. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  425. 10:00 PM Food Paradise International "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  426. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  427. Monday, October 10
  428. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • NEW
  429. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  430. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  431. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  432. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  433. 3:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
  434. 3:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  435. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  436. 5:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  437. 5:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  438. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  439. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  440. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  441. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  442. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  443. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  444. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  445. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  446. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  447. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  448. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  449. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Austin"
    • TV-PG
  450. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Twin Cities"
    • TV-PG
  451. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  452. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  453. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "St. Petersburg"
    • TV-PG
  454. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Guatemala: Balls, Brains & Bull's Eyes"
    • TV-PG
  455. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • TV-PG
  456. Monday Night
  457. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  458. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  459. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  460. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • TV-PG
  461. Tuesday, October 11
  462. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  463. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  464. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  465. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  466. 2:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  467. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  468. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G