TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  4. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  18. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tuesday, September 27
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tuesday Night
  24. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  25. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  26. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Wednesday, September 28
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Wednesday Night
  31. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Thursday, September 29
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday Night
  38. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Friday, September 30
  42. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Friday Night
  45. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Saturday, October 1
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Sunday, October 2
  55. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Monday, October 3
  63. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Monday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  67. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Tuesday, October 4
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Tuesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  74. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  75. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Wednesday, October 5
  77. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Thursday, October 6
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Friday, October 7
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming