TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tomorrow
  13. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Monday, October 3
  20. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Monday Night
  24. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  25. Tuesday, October 4
  26. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  27. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Tuesday Night
  31. 11:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  32. Wednesday, October 5
  33. 12:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  34. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Wednesday Night
  38. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  39. Thursday, October 6
  40. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Thursday Night
  45. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. Friday, October 7
  47. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Friday Night
  52. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. Saturday, October 8
  54. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Sunday, October 9
  61. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Monday, October 10
  68. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Monday Night
  72. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. Tuesday, October 11
  74. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  75. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 11:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  80. Wednesday, October 12
  81. 12:00 AM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  87. Thursday, October 13
  88. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Thursday Night
  93. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Ice"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  94. Friday, October 14
  95. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Fallen Angel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 9:00 AM Local Programming