TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tonight
  15. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tuesday, September 27
  22. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  23. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  24. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Tuesday Night
  28. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Wednesday, September 28
  30. 1:00 AM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  31. 2:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  32. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Wednesday Night
  36. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday, September 29
  38. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Thursday Night
  44. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Friday, September 30
  46. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Friday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Saturday, October 1
  54. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Saturday Night
  60. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Sunday, October 2
  62. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Sunday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Monday, October 3
  72. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Tuesday, October 4
  77. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  78. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  79. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Tuesday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Wednesday, October 5
  85. 1:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  86. 2:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Wednesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Thursday, October 6
  93. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Friday, October 7
  101. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 12:00 PM Local Programming