TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  5. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  6. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  7. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  8. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  11. Last Night
  12. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  13. Today
  14. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tonight
  18. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  21. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tomorrow Night
  26. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  27. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  28. Wednesday, June 1
  29. 12:00 AM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  30. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Wednesday Night
  35. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. Thursday, June 2
  37. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  38. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Thursday Night
  43. 11:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  44. Friday, June 3
  45. 12:00 AM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Friday Night
  51. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  52. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  53. 11:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. Saturday, June 4
  55. 12:00 AM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  56. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  59. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  62. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  63. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  64. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  65. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  66. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  69. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. Saturday Night
  71. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  72. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  73. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  74. Sunday, June 5
  75. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  82. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  83. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  84. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  87. Sunday Night
  88. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Monday, June 6
  90. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Monday Night
  94. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  95. Tuesday, June 7
  96. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  97. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Tuesday Night
  102. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  103. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  104. Wednesday, June 8
  105. 12:00 AM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  106. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  112. Thursday, June 9
  113. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 11:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  120. Friday, June 10
  121. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  125. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD