TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Empire "More Than Kin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  2. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Last Night
  7. 11:00 PM Bones "The Monster in the Closet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM American Grit "Moving Camp"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  10. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tonight
  15. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  16. 11:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 12:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  23. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  24. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  25. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  26. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  28. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  29. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  30. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  31. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  36. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  37. Sunday, May 1
  38. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  45. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  48. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  49. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Sunday Night
  51. 10:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  53. 11:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
  54. Monday, May 2
  55. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Monday Night
  60. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. Tuesday, May 3
  62. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  63. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  69. 11:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  70. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  71. Wednesday, May 4
  72. 12:00 AM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. Thursday, May 5
  81. 12:00 AM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  82. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 11:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  88. Friday, May 6
  89. 12:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  90. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Friday Night
  95. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  96. 11:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  97. Saturday, May 7
  98. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  100. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  101. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  102. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  104. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  105. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  106. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  107. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  110. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  113. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  114. Sunday, May 8
  115. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  119. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  123. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  124. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  125. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  126. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Sunday Night
  128. 10:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  129. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  130. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  131. 11:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  132. Monday, May 9
  133. 12:00 AM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  134. 12:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Monday Night
  140. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  141. Tuesday, May 10
  142. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  143. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  146. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  147. Tuesday Night
  148. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  149. 11:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  150. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  151. Wednesday, May 11
  152. 12:00 AM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  153. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  154. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  155. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  156. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 6:00 PM Local Programming