TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  4. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  6. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  7. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  8. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  9. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. Last Night
  11. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  12. Today
  13. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  17. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  18. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  22. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tomorrow Night
  24. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  25. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Wednesday, June 1
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Wednesday Night
  31. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  33. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Thursday, June 2
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday Night
  38. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  39. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Friday, June 3
  42. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Friday Night
  45. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  46. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Saturday, June 4
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  54. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  57. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  58. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  64. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  65. Saturday Night
  66. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  67. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  68. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  69. Sunday, June 5
  70. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  77. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  78. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Monday, June 6
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Monday Night
  87. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  88. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Tuesday, June 7
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  93. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  96. 9:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  97. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Wednesday, June 8
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Thursday, June 9
  106. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Thursday Night
  109. 8:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  110. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  111. Friday, June 10
  112. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  114. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD