TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 PM SIGN OFF
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 9:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 10:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Itchy Martha; Martha and the Thief of Hearts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:00 AM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  18. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  22. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  28. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 9:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  33. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 7:00 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  45. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  49. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  55. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  58. 9:00 PM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Friday, March 31
  62. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 7:00 AM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  65. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  70. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  72. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  76. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  82. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  83. Friday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  85. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  86. 9:00 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 10:30 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. Saturday, April 1
  89. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  91. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  92. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  95. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  96. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  97. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  98. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  99. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Stamp Out Cookie Carving!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  101. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  103. Saturday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  105. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  106. Sunday, April 2
  107. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  110. Sunday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  112. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 11:15 PM Local Programming
  115. Monday, April 3
  116. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 7:00 AM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  119. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  124. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  126. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  130. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  136. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  137. Monday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 PM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  140. 10:30 PM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  141. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  142. Tuesday, April 4
  143. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 7:00 AM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  146. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 9:30 AM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  151. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  153. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  157. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  163. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  164. Tuesday Night
  165. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 PM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  168. Wednesday, April 5
  169. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 7:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  172. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 9:30 AM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  177. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  179. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  183. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  189. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:00 PM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  193. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  195. Thursday, April 6
  196. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 7:00 AM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  199. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  204. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  206. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  210. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Plain Old Mischief Makers; House Arrest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  216. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  217. Thursday Night
  218. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  219. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  221. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  222. Friday, April 7
  223. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:00 AM Arthur "Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret"
    • TV-Y
  226. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  233. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  237. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Father's Day Dance-A-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  243. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  244. Friday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  246. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  247. 9:00 PM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:30 PM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  250. Saturday, April 8
  251. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  252. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  253. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  255. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  256. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  257. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  258. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Ready for Rehab"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  259. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  260. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Double Drawer Shaker Table"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  261. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  262. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Passage Set; Landscape"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  263. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  264. Saturday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "The Avett Brothers; Nickel Creek"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  267. Sunday, April 9
  268. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  269. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  270. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  271. Sunday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  273. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  274. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  275. 11:15 PM Local Programming
  276. Monday, April 10
  277. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:00 AM Arthur "When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes"
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Archerfish School"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  285. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Underwater Lost Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  287. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Crime at Shapely Manor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Snazzy Society"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  291. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighbor Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Snowy Day; Tutu All the time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  297. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  298. Monday Night
  299. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  300. 9:00 PM American Experience "The Great War"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  301. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  302. Tuesday, April 11
  303. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "The Race Is On"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:00 AM Arthur "Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "My Better Half; The Confalones"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "This Orca Likes Sharks"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  311. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Cowgirl Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  313. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Party of 5,4,3,2,1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  317. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y