TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 9:30 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  7. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:00 AM Arthur "Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 9:30 AM Curious George "Up, Up and Away; Skunked"
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Beach Day Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  18. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Tazzy Chris"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  21. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Cookie Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Fixes Betsy's Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive"
    • TV-Y
  23. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Bongo Rock; Dr. Three Brains"
    • TV-Y
  30. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  33. 9:00 PM TED Talks "War and Peace"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 PM POV "Of Men and War"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  35. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 7:00 AM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Underground; Cat Mother"
    • TV-Y
  45. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Sea Otter Swim"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  49. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Fetch the Letter I"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 12:30 PM Curious George "Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter"
    • TV-Y
  51. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  58. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Houston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Jamestown's Dark Winter"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  62. 10:00 PM Frontline "The Fantasy Sports Gamble"
    • HD
  63. 11:00 PM Point Taken
    • NEW
    • HD
  64. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  65. Wednesday, June 1
  66. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Dog Did It; Martha Out West"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  74. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  78. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Ironing Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 12:30 PM Curious George "Up a Tree; Curious George and the Trash"
    • TV-Y
  80. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Pteranodon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  87. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Questions for President Obama -- A PBS NewsHour Special
    • NEW
    • HD
  90. 9:00 PM Genius by Stephen Hawking "What Are We?"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  91. 10:00 PM Genius by Stephen Hawking "Where Are We?"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Thursday, June 2
  94. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Friends and Family"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dog Martha; The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 7:00 AM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 9:30 AM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  102. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Bedtime for Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  106. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo Finds a Baby Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 12:30 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  108. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 4:00 PM WordGirl "A Vote for Becky; Class Act"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  116. Thursday Night
  117. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: 1895 Victorian in Belmont, MA; Ask This Old House: School Garden and House Fan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  118. 9:00 PM A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  121. Friday, June 3
  122. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 7:00 AM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Elephant in the Room"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 9:30 AM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  130. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Let the Rhinos Roll!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  134. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Good Vibrations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  136. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "New Neighbors; Don's Collection"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  143. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  144. Friday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  146. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  147. 9:00 PM Carol Burnett's Favorite Sketches
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  148. 10:30 PM Pioneers of Television "Carol Burnett & the Funny Ladies"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  150. Saturday, June 4
  151. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  152. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  153. 7:00 AM Barney & Friends "Venice, Anyone?: Italy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "On the Job!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  156. 12:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Zarela Martinez"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Charlotte"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  159. 1:30 PM This Old House "Dude, Where's My Victorian"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  161. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tempered Steel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  163. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Classroom Garden; House Fan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  165. Saturday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Don Henley"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  167. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  168. Sunday, June 5
  169. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  170. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  171. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  172. Sunday Night
  173. 8:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  174. 9:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-14
  175. 10:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  176. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  177. Monday, June 6
  178. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 7:00 AM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Kickin' It With the Roos"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  185. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster and the Pet Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "The Blue and the Gray"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  190. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Twins Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 12:30 PM Curious George "Toy Monkey; George and Allie's Game Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  195. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  199. 4:30 PM Peg and Cat Save the World
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. 9:00 PM Great Old Amusement Parks
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 PM POV "Out in the Night"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  205. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  206. Tuesday, June 7
  207. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 7:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Falcon City"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  214. 9:30 AM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 10:00 AM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Koala Balloon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  219. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Help-O-Bots"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  228. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Our Favorite Stories"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 PM The War of 1812
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  232. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  233. Wednesday, June 8
  234. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Clever Ideas"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 7:00 AM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Hermit Crab Shell Exchange"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Take a Walk; Cotton Patch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  241. 9:30 AM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Cheetah Racer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  246. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bubblefest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  255. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  256. Wednesday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Skeletons of the Sahara
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  258. 9:00 PM NOVA "Cyberwar Threat"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  259. 10:00 PM TED Talks "Science and Wonder"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  260. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  261. Thursday, June 9
  262. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Helpful Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Treads the Boards; Martha's Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 7:00 AM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "When Fish Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  269. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Kerhonk on Friday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  274. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Rainbow Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  283. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  284. Thursday Night
  285. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Demolition Begins on the Victorian; Ask This Old House: Roger's Chainsaw ABCs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 9:00 PM Great Old Amusement Parks
    • HD
    • TV-G
  287. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  288. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  289. Friday, June 10
  290. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Safe and Sound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Smells; Martha Hears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 7:00 AM Arthur "Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mimic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  297. 9:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Slider, the Otter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  302. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Still Life With Cookie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 1:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  307. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Patch Game; Girls' Day Out Throws Chuck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  311. 4:30 PM Peg and Cat Save the World
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  313. Friday Night
  314. 8:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  315. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  316. 9:00 PM American Masters "Joffrey: Mavericks of American Dance"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:30 PM Becoming an Artist
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  319. Saturday, June 11
  320. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  321. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  322. 7:00 AM Barney & Friends "The Amazing Captain Pickles, a Hero Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Lofty's New Claw"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  325. 12:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Jean-Georges Vongerichten"
    • TV-G
  326. 12:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "San Diego"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  328. 1:30 PM This Old House "The Kitchen Came Tumbling Down"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  329. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  330. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Woodwright! -- The Musical"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  332. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Garage Power; Chainsaw Safety"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  333. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  334. Saturday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "The Avett Brothers; Nickel Creek"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  336. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  337. Sunday, June 12
  338. 3:00 AM Local Programming