TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "North Carolina Fair"
    • TV-G
  2. 12:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Minnesota Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 1:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Big Tex Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 2:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Kansas Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 3:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Oklahoma Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 4:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • TV-PG
  8. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Momo; Shadow People; Van Meter Monster"
    • TV-PG
  9. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Chupacabra; Zombie Soldier; Lake Worth Monster"
    • TV-PG
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  12. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Skunk Ape; Pascagoula Aliens; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  13. 10:00 PM America's Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-14
  14. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Skunk Ape; Pascagoula Aliens; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 AM America's Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-14
  18. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Chupacabra; Zombie Soldier; Lake Worth Monster"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Skunk Ape; Pascagoula Aliens; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 AM Sport Fishing Television "The Best of SFTV 2016"
  22. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Wisconsin Guide Gone Fishin'"
  23. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake County"
  24. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Turnover Time: Fall Milwaukee Area Walleyes"
  25. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Local Knowledge - Raw"
    • TV-G
  26. 7:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "The Best of SFTV 2016"
  27. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "The Right Bait"
  28. 8:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Alien Hot Spots"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Old War Memorial"
    • TV-14
  30. 10:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Hayswood Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  31. 11:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Banner"
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  36. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  42. 9:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  43. 10:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  44. 11:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  45. Tomorrow
  46. 12:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  47. 1:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  48. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 3:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  50. 4:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  51. 5:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  52. 6:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  53. 7:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 8:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  56. 10:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  57. 11:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  58. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Demon's Revenge"
    • TV-14
  59. 1:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  60. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  61. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Devil Inside Me"
    • TV-14
  62. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Inferno"
    • TV-14
  63. 5:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 6:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 7:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 8:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  68. 9:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  69. 10:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  70. 11:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  71. Tuesday, June 28
  72. 12:00 AM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  73. 1:00 AM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  74. 2:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 3:00 AM A Haunting "Demon's Revenge"
    • TV-14
  76. 4:00 AM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • TV-14
  77. 5:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • TV-14
  78. 6:00 AM Last Call Food Brawl "Austin: Tacos and Burritos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 7:00 AM Last Call Food Brawl "Memphis: Ribs and Nachos"
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 8:00 AM Last Call Food Brawl "Nashville: Hot Wings and Queso"
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 9:00 AM Last Call Food Brawl "Atlanta: Wings and Bar Bites"
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. 10:00 AM Last Call Food Brawl "Panama City: Hot Dogs and Fries"
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 11:00 AM Last Call Food Brawl "New Orleans: Po' Boys and Burgers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Never Dies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Ashes to Evil"
    • TV-14
  86. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Fury"
    • TV-14
  87. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Nightmare in the Attic"
    • TV-14
  88. 4:00 PM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  89. 5:00 PM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  90. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Bayou/Library Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "My Mother's Ghost/Paranormal Predator"
    • TV-PG
  92. Tuesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-14
  95. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghost Tavern; Terror House"
    • TV-14
  96. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  97. Wednesday, June 29
  98. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-14
  99. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghost Tavern; Terror House"
    • TV-14
  100. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "My Mother's Ghost/Paranormal Predator"
    • TV-PG
  101. 3:00 AM Buying Naked "Nudey-wed's First Home"
    • TV-14
  102. 3:30 AM Buying Naked "Nudists Fetch a Home"
    • TV-14
  103. 4:00 AM Buying Naked "Brave Nude World"
    • TV-14
  104. 4:30 AM Buying Naked "The Big Bust"
    • TV-14
  105. 5:00 AM Buying Naked "Skinny Dip Sunday"
    • TV-14  (L)
  106. 5:30 AM Buying Naked "Nude to the Neighborhood"
    • TV-14
  107. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Roasted Development"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Up in Smoke!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Bring Home the Bacon!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  110. 9:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Sweet Georgia Ham"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 10:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Lone Star Smoke War"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  112. 11:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Kansas City Que-off"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 12:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoking in Memphis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 1:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Revenge Ham"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 2:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Brisket Redemption"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 3:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoker Envy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 4:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs Rematch"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 5:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "In Like a Brisket, Out Like a Lamb"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. 6:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "The Trigg Is Up"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  120. 7:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Duck, Duck, Pork"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Fowl Play"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 9:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Hog Wild"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 10:00 PM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  125. 11:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Fowl Play"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. Thursday, June 30
  127. 12:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Hog Wild"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  128. 1:00 AM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • TV-PG
  129. 2:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Duck, Duck, Pork"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  130. 3:00 AM Buying Naked "Bowling in the Buff"
    • TV-14
  131. 3:30 AM Buying Naked "Northern Exposure"
    • TV-14
  132. 4:00 AM Buying Naked "Broadcast Nudes"
    • TV-14
  133. 4:30 AM Buying Naked "Something Borrowed, Something Nude"
    • TV-14
  134. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Brisket Redemption"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  135. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  136. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  137. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  138. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  139. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  140. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  141. 9:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  142. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  143. 10:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  148. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • TV-14
  149. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Trapped in Terror"
    • TV-14
  150. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Portal of Doom"
    • TV-14
  151. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  153. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  154. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories "UFO UK: New Evidence"
    • TV-PG
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  157. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  158. 10:00 PM Alien Files "Finding Aliens"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  159. 10:30 PM Alien Files "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  160. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  161. Friday, July 1
  162. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:00 AM Alien Files "Finding Aliens"
    • TV-PG
  164. 1:30 AM Alien Files "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  165. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Untold Stories "UFO UK: New Evidence"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 AM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • TV-14
  167. 4:00 AM A Haunting "Trapped in Terror"
    • TV-14
  168. 5:00 AM A Haunting "Portal of Doom"
    • TV-14
  169. 6:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  171. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 AM Coop Dreams "The First Year"
    • NEW
  173. 9:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM World Food Championships "Gouda Times"
    • TV-G
  176. 10:30 AM World Food Championships "Battle of the Champs"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • TV-G
  178. 11:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • TV-G
  179. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Inferno"
    • TV-14
  180. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Curse of the Mummy"
    • TV-14
  181. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Conjuring Evil"
    • TV-14
  182. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Mind Control"
    • TV-14
  183. 4:00 PM Ghost Lab "Disturbing the Peace"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 5:00 PM Ghost Lab "Tombstone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  185. 6:00 PM The Haunted "Demon House"
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Lady in White"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  187. Friday Night
  188. 8:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  189. 9:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  192. Saturday, July 2
  193. 12:00 AM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 AM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Lady in White"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 3:00 AM Ghost Lab "Disturbing the Peace"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 4:00 AM Ghost Lab "Tombstone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. 5:00 AM Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  199. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • NEW
  200. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Spain Where the Ibex Roam"
  201. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
  202. 7:00 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "A Power-Pole Journey"
    • NEW
  203. 7:30 AM Flats Class "The Lagoon"
    • TV-G
  204. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "The East Coast Family Favorite - Durhamtown Off-Road Resort"
    • NEW
  205. 8:30 AM Blitz TV "Seasons of Change"
    • NEW
  206. 9:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smokin' in Mesquite"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 10:00 AM World Food Championships "Smokin' Hot"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. 10:30 AM World Food Championships "Battle of the Champs"
    • TV-G
  209. 11:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Texas Fair"
    • TV-G
  210. 12:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Minnesota Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 1:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Big Tex Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 2:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Oklahoma Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 3:00 PM Deep Fried Masters "Kansas Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Sheepsquatch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Shadow Creature"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  216. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Mothman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Fire Dragon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Lizard Demon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Snallygaster"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. Sunday, July 3
  224. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Lizard Demon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Snallygaster"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Fire Dragon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 3:00 AM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 4:00 AM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Lizard Demon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. 5:00 AM Mountain Monsters: Uncaged "Snallygaster"
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Redfish Classic Kick Off Chalmette, LA"
    • NEW
  231. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
  232. 7:00 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "Father, Son, and Seven Wirehairs"
  233. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Catfish Kings"
    • TV-G
  234. 8:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Airboat Action"
    • TV-G
  235. 8:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Bayou Millionaires"
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cruisin' For a Bruisin'"
    • TV-G
  237. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
  238. 10:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  240. 12:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  241. 1:00 PM Amish Haunting "Faceless Doll; The Witch's Grave"
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 2:00 PM Amish Haunting "Sinner's Death; Electric Lies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  243. 3:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Boy; Buried in Black"
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. 4:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Barn; The Dark Art"
    • TV-14  (V)
  245. 5:00 PM Amish Haunting "Goat Baby; Evil Taxi"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 6:00 PM Amish Haunting "Cry Baby Bridge; The Witch's Tree"
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. 7:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  248. Sunday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  250. 9:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  251. 10:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 PM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  253. Monday, July 4
  254. 12:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  255. 1:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  256. 2:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  257. 3:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  258. 4:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  259. 5:00 AM Ghosts Of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-14  (L)
  261. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Revenge Ham"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  262. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Brisket Redemption"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. 9:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoker Envy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  264. 10:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs Rematch"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  265. 11:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "In Like a Brisket, Out Like a Lamb"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  266. 12:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "The Trigg Is Up"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  267. 1:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Duck, Duck, Pork"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  268. 2:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Fowl Play"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  269. 3:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Hog Wild"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  270. 4:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  271. 6:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 7:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. Monday Night
  274. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  275. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  276. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  278. Tuesday, July 5
  279. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  282. 3:00 AM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • TV-14
  283. 5:00 AM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  284. 6:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Texas Fair"
    • TV-G
  285. 7:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Georgia Fair"
    • TV-G
  286. 8:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "North Carolina Fair"
    • TV-G
  287. 9:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Minnesota Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  288. 10:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Big Tex Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  289. 11:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Kansas Fair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  290. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  291. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  292. 2:00 PM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • TV-14
  293. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Ghosts of War"
    • TV-14
  294. 4:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  295. 5:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  296. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "Burning Spirits/Ghosts of the West"
    • TV-14
  297. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  298. Tuesday Night
  299. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Uncivil Spirit/Revolutionary Ghost"
    • TV-14  (L)
  300. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-14
  301. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Bare Bones; Octagon Haunting"
    • TV-14
  302. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Uncivil Spirit/Revolutionary Ghost"
    • TV-14  (L)
  303. Wednesday, July 6
  304. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-14
  305. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Bare Bones; Octagon Haunting"
    • TV-14
  306. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • TV-PG
  307. 3:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  308. 4:00 AM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  309. 5:00 AM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  310. 6:00 AM Epic Houseboats
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  312. 8:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  313. 9:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  314. 10:00 AM Epic Pools
    • TV-G
  315. 11:00 AM Epic Private Islands
    • TV-G
  316. 12:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Invitational Barbecue"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  317. 1:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Open Barbecue"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  318. 2:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Diamond State BBQ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  319. 3:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Johnny Trigg's Shootout"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  320. 4:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "The Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-14  (L)
  321. 5:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Kings of Carolina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  322. 6:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Made in the USA"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  323. 7:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  324. Wednesday Night
  325. 8:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  326. 9:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  327. 10:00 PM Smoked "Sunshine State Showdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  328. 11:00 PM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  329. Thursday, July 7
  330. 12:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  331. 1:00 AM Smoked "Sunshine State Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  332. 2:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  333. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Invitational Barbecue"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  334. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Open Barbecue"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  335. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Diamond State BBQ"
    • TV-14  (L)
  336. 6:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Bayou Baby"
    • TV-G
  337. 6:30 AM Buying the Bayou "All Terrain Livin'"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cajun Cabins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Mississippi High Rises"
    • TV-G
  340. 8:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  341. 8:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Starter Homes"
    • TV-G
  342. 9:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Floating Fish Camps"
    • TV-G
  343. 9:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Million Dollar Manor"
    • TV-G
  344. 10:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Waterfront Getaway"
    • TV-G
  345. 10:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Backwoods Paradise"
    • TV-G
  346. 11:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Beaches, Bayous, Backwoods"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Burbs to the Bayou"
    • TV-G
  348. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Lake Club Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  349. 1:00 PM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  350. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  351. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  352. 4:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pacific Northwest"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Desert Wasteland"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  356. Thursday Night
  357. 8:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  358. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Crop Circles"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  359. 10:00 PM Alien Files "UFO Photos"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:30 PM Alien Files "Inside UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  362. Friday, July 8
  363. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Crop Circles"
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:00 AM Alien Files "UFO Photos"
    • TV-PG
  365. 1:30 AM Alien Files "Inside UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  366. 2:00 AM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • TV-PG
  367. 3:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  368. 4:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pacific Northwest"
    • TV-PG
  369. 5:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Desert Wasteland"
    • TV-PG
  370. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Flip Flops to Snowshoes"
    • TV-G
  371. 6:30 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • TV-G
  372. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Lakes of the Last Frontier"
    • TV-G
  373. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier City"
    • TV-G
  374. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Million Air"
    • TV-G
  375. 8:30 AM Coop Dreams "Coop Camp"
    • NEW
  376. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Glacier City"
    • TV-G
  377. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Big Wheels and Big Deals"
    • TV-G
  378. 10:00 AM World Food Championships "Battle of the Champs"
    • TV-G
  379. 10:30 AM World Food Championships "Smokin' Hot"
    • TV-G
  380. 11:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  381. 11:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  382. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Echoes From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  383. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  384. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  385. 3:00 PM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  386. 4:00 PM Ghost Lab "Smell of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  387. 5:00 PM Ghost Lab "Murky Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  388. 6:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  389. 7:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  390. Friday Night
  391. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  392. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  393. 10:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  394. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  395. Saturday, July 9
  396. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:00 AM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 AM Ghost Lab "Smell of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  400. 4:00 AM Ghost Lab "Murky Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  401. 5:00 AM Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  402. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • NEW
  403. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Fishing River Monsters in Spain"
  404. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • NEW
  405. 7:00 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "A Power-Pole Journey"
  406. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Solo Mission"
    • TV-G
  407. 8:00 AM Fishers ATV
    • NEW
  408. 8:30 AM Blitz TV "State of Mind"
    • NEW
  409. 9:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Decatur Jaycees Riverfest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  410. 10:00 AM World Food Championships "The Final Table"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  411. 10:30 AM World Food Championships "Smokin' Hot"
    • TV-G