TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  2. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  3. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  4. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  5. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  6. Last Night
  7. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  8. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  11. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  12. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  14. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  16. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  17. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  18. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  19. 2:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  20. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  21. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  22. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  28. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  30. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  31. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  32. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  33. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  34. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  35. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  36. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  37. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  41. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  42. Friday, March 31
  43. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  44. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  46. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  47. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  48. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  49. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  50. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  52. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  53. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  54. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  55. Friday Night
  56. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  57. Saturday, April 1
  58. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  59. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  60. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  61. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  62. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  63. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  64. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  65. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  66. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  67. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  68. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  69. Saturday Night
  70. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  71. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. Sunday, April 2
  73. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  74. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  75. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  76. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  77. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  78. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  79. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  80. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  81. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  82. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  84. Sunday Night
  85. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  86. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  87. Monday, April 3
  88. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  89. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  90. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  91. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  92. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  93. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  94. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  95. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  96. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  97. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  98. Monday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  100. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  101. Tuesday, April 4
  102. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  103. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  106. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  107. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  108. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  109. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  110. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  111. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  112. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  113. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  116. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  117. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  118. Wednesday, April 5
  119. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  120. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  121. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  122. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  123. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  124. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  125. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  126. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  127. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  128. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  129. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  130. Wednesday Night
  131. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  132. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  133. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  134. Thursday, April 6
  135. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  136. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  137. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  138. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  139. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  140. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  141. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  142. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  143. 4:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  144. 5:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  145. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  148. Friday, April 7
  149. 12:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  151. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  152. 5:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  153. 7:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  154. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  155. 10:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  156. 1:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  158. 3:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  159. 6:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  160. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  161. Friday Night
  162. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  163. Saturday, April 8
  164. 12:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  165. 2:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  166. 4:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  167. 6:30 AM F/X
    • R
  168. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  169. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  170. 12:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  171. 2:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  172. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  176. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  177. 11:40 PM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  178. Sunday, April 9
  179. 1:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  180. 2:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  181. 4:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  182. 6:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  183. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  184. 9:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  185. 11:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  187. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  188. 4:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  189. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  190. Sunday Night
  191. 8:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  192. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  193. Monday, April 10
  194. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  195. 2:25 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  197. 5:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  198. 7:20 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  199. 9:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  200. 11:15 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  201. 12:45 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  202. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  203. 4:40 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  204. 6:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  205. Monday Night
  206. 8:30 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  207. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Frank Galarza vs. Sheldon Moore"
  208. 11:35 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  209. Tuesday, April 11
  210. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 4:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  213. 5:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  214. 7:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  215. 10:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  216. 11:40 AM F/X
    • R