TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  2. 11:05 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  3. 1:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  4. 2:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  5. 4:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  6. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  11. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  12. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  13. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  14. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  15. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  16. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  17. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  18. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  19. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  20. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  21. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  24. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  27. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  28. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  29. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  30. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  31. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  32. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  33. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  34. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  35. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  39. Tuesday, February 28
  40. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  41. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  42. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  43. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  44. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  45. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  46. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  48. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  49. Tuesday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  51. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  52. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  53. Wednesday, March 1
  54. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  55. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  56. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  57. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  58. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  59. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  60. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  61. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  62. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  63. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  64. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  65. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  66. Wednesday Night
  67. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  68. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  69. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  70. Thursday, March 2
  71. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  72. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  73. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  75. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  76. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  77. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  78. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  79. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  80. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  82. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  85. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  86. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  88. Friday, March 3
  89. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  90. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  91. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  92. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  93. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  94. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  95. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  96. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  97. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  98. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  99. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  100. Friday Night
  101. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  102. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  103. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  104. Saturday, March 4
  105. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  106. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  107. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  109. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  110. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  111. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  112. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  113. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  114. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  115. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  116. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  117. Saturday Night
  118. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  119. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. Sunday, March 5
  121. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  122. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  126. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  127. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  128. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  129. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  130. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  131. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  132. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  133. Sunday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  135. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  136. Monday, March 6
  137. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  138. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  140. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  141. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  142. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  143. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  144. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  145. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  146. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  147. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  148. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  149. Monday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  151. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  152. Tuesday, March 7
  153. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  154. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  155. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  157. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  158. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  159. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  160. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  161. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  162. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  163. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  164. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  165. Tuesday Night
  166. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  167. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  168. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  169. Wednesday, March 8
  170. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  172. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  173. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  174. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  176. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  177. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  178. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  179. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  180. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  181. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  182. Wednesday Night
  183. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  185. Thursday, March 9
  186. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  187. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  188. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  189. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  190. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  191. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  192. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  193. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  194. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  195. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  196. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  199. Friday, March 10
  200. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  201. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  202. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  203. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  204. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  205. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  206. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  207. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  208. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  209. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  210. Friday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  212. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  213. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  214. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  215. Saturday, March 11
  216. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  217. 3:20 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  218. 5:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  219. 7:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  220. 8:55 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)