TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  2. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  5. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  11. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  16. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  17. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  18. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  26. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  27. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  28. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  29. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  35. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  37. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  44. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  46. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  47. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 9:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  49. 10:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  50. 11:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  51. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  54. 3:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  55. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  58. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  61. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  63. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  64. Tuesday, May 2
  65. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  66. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  67. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 3:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  72. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  73. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  75. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  78. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  79. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  80. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 5:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  88. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  89. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  90. Wednesday, May 3
  91. 12:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  99. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  103. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  104. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  105. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 5:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 6:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 7:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  114. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  115. Thursday, May 4
  116. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  117. 2:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  118. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 4:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 5:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  123. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  124. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  126. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  127. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  128. 1:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  129. 2:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  130. 3:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  131. 4:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  132. 5:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  133. 6:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  134. 7:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  135. Thursday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  138. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  139. 11:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  140. Friday, May 5
  141. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  145. 4:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  146. 5:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  147. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  149. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  150. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  152. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  154. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  155. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  156. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  158. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  159. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  160. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  161. Friday Night
  162. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  163. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  164. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  165. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  166. Saturday, May 6
  167. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  169. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  170. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  173. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  174. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Wahoo Kind of Day"
    • NEW
  175. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  177. 8:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  178. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  180. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  181. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  182. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  183. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  184. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  185. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  194. Sunday, May 7
  195. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  201. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  202. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  203. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  204. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  205. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  206. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 2:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  210. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 9:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  217. 10:00 PM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  218. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. Monday, May 8
  220. 12:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  221. 1:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 2:00 AM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 3:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 4:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  225. 5:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  227. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  228. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  234. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  238. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  240. Monday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  242. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  245. Tuesday, May 9
  246. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  250. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  251. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  253. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  254. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  258. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  259. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  260. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  261. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  262. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  263. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  265. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  266. Tuesday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  268. 9:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  271. Wednesday, May 10
  272. 12:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  274. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  278. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  279. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  280. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  284. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  286. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  291. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  292. Wednesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  295. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  296. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  297. Thursday, May 11
  298. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  305. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  306. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  307. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  308. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  309. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  310. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  311. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  314. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. 5:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  316. 6:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  317. 7:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  318. Thursday Night
  319. 8:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  320. 9:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  321. 11:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  322. Friday, May 12
  323. 12:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  324. 2:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  325. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. 4:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  327. 5:00 AM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  328. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  330. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  331. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  333. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  334. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  337. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  339. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  340. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  341. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  342. Friday Night
  343. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  344. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Kill My Step-Dad"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  345. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be the Black Market Maestro"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  346. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  347. Saturday, May 13
  348. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Kill My Step-Dad"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  349. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be the Black Market Maestro"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  350. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  351. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  352. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  354. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario Smallmouths"
    • TV-14
  355. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "A Gamble for the Kids"
    • NEW
  356. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "The Marquesas"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Guts and Glory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  358. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  359. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  362. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG