TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  2. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Bombers"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  7. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  9. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "Dreamliner"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  18. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Masters of Illusion"
    • TV-PG
  19. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  20. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  23. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  28. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  32. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  34. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  35. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  38. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  39. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  40. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  41. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  42. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  44. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  45. 11:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  46. 12:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  47. 1:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 2:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  49. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "Raider Ron and the Lost Ark"
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for the Crystal Skulls"
    • TV-PG
  52. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  56. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  57. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  60. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  61. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  62. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  63. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  64. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  65. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  66. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  70. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  71. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  72. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 5:00 PM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  80. 9:00 PM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 10:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 11:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • TV-PG  (V)
  83. Tuesday, May 3
  84. 12:00 AM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 1:00 AM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 4:00 AM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  89. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  90. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  91. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  92. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  93. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  94. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  95. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  96. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  97. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  98. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  99. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  100. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  103. Tuesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  105. 9:00 PM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 11:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  107. Wednesday, May 4
  108. 12:00 AM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  111. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  112. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  113. 6:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  114. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 9:00 AM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  118. 12:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:00 PM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  120. 3:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  121. 4:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  122. 5:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  123. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  126. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  127. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  128. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  129. Thursday, May 5
  130. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  132. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  135. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  136. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  137. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  140. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  141. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  145. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  146. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  147. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  148. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  149. Thursday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  151. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  152. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  153. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  154. Friday, May 6
  155. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  156. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  157. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  158. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  159. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  160. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  161. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  163. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  164. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  165. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  166. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  171. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  173. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  174. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  175. Friday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  177. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  180. Saturday, May 7
  181. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  183. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  185. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  189. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  196. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  198. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  201. Saturday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  203. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  205. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  206. Sunday, May 8
  207. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  208. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  209. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  210. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  214. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  215. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  224. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  227. Sunday Night
  228. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  230. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  231. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  232. Monday, May 9
  233. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  234. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  235. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  236. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  237. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  239. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  240. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  241. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  242. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  245. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  247. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  248. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  249. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  250. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  251. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  252. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  253. Monday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  255. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. Tuesday, May 10
  259. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  260. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  261. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  262. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  263. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  266. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  267. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  268. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  271. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  278. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  279. Tuesday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  281. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  282. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  283. Wednesday, May 11
  284. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  286. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  293. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  294. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  296. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  297. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  298. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  299. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  300. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  301. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  303. Wednesday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  305. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  306. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  307. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  308. Thursday, May 12
  309. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  310. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  311. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  312. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  313. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  314. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  315. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Defiant Duo"
    • TV-PG
  316. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Destination: Danger"
    • TV-PG
  317. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  318. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  319. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  321. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  322. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  323. 2:00 PM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  324. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  325. 4:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Artillery"
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  328. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Armored Personnel Carriers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. Thursday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  332. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. Friday, May 13
  335. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  336. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Armored Personnel Carriers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  338. 3:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Artillery"
    • TV-14  (V)
  340. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  342. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  343. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  344. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  345. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  346. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  347. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  348. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  349. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  350. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  351. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  353. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  354. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  355. Friday Night
  356. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  357. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  358. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  359. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  360. Saturday, May 14
  361. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  362. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG