TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  4. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  5. 10:30 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  6. 11:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  7. 11:30 AM Copper Chef
  8. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  10. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  11. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  12. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour One: Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  15. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Empire "Sound & Fury"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  18. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 2:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "The Hunger Pains"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  24. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  25. 3:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Tonight
  29. 10:00 PM The Simpsons "Dad Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  30. 10:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Aquaticism/Ain't Miss Debatin'"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  31. 11:30 PM Making History "Chadwick's Angels"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM Family Guy "Peter's Lost Youth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  34. 12:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Find This Thing We Need To"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  42. 11:00 PM 24: Legacy "8:00 PM-9:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. Tuesday, March 28
  44. 12:01 AM APB "Fueling Fires"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  45. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Tuesday Night
  50. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  51. 11:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. 11:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. Wednesday, March 29
  54. 12:01 AM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Wednesday Night
  60. 11:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  61. Thursday, March 30
  62. 12:00 AM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  63. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  69. Friday, March 31
  70. 12:01 AM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  75. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday Night
  77. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  78. Saturday, April 1
  79. 12:01 AM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  80. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  83. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  84. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  86. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  87. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  88. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  89. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  90. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  91. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  92. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  93. Saturday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  95. 11:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. Sunday, April 2
  97. 12:00 AM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  98. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  100. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  104. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  105. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  106. Sunday Night
  107. 10:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  108. 10:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  110. 11:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  111. Monday, April 3
  112. 12:00 AM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  113. 12:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  114. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  118. Monday Night
  119. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  120. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  121. 11:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. Tuesday, April 4
  123. 12:01 AM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  124. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  128. Tuesday Night
  129. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  130. 11:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 11:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  132. Wednesday, April 5
  133. 12:00 AM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  134. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  138. Wednesday Night
  139. 11:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  140. Thursday, April 6
  141. 12:00 AM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  142. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  148. Friday, April 7
  149. 12:01 AM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  151. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  152. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  153. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  154. 6:00 PM Local Programming