TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Today
  3. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Tonight
  6. 8:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  7. 9:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  8. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tomorrow
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  14. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  15. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  16. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  17. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  18. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  19. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  20. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  21. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  22. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tomorrow Night
  24. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  25. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  26. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  27. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  28. Sunday, May 1
  29. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  34. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  36. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. Sunday Night
  42. 8:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Monday, May 2
  45. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Monday Night
  48. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  50. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Tuesday, May 3
  52. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  54. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Tuesday Night
  56. 8:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  57. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  58. 9:00 PM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Wednesday, May 4
  62. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Wednesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 9:00 PM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  67. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Thursday, May 5
  69. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Thursday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  73. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  74. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Friday, May 6
  76. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Friday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  80. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Saturday, May 7
  82. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  87. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  88. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  90. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  91. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  92. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Saturday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  95. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  96. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  97. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  98. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  99. Sunday, May 8
  100. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  105. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  107. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  108. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  109. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  110. 7:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  111. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  112. Sunday Night
  113. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  114. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 PM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  116. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  117. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  118. Monday, May 9
  119. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  121. Monday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  123. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  124. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  125. Tuesday, May 10
  126. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  128. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  129. Tuesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  131. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 9:00 PM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  133. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  135. Wednesday, May 11
  136. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  138. Wednesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  140. 9:00 PM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  142. Thursday, May 12
  143. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 2:00 PM Local Programming