TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  2. 2:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  3. 4:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  4. 6:05 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  5. 7:45 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  6. 9:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  7. 11:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  8. 12:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  9. 2:05 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  10. 3:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  11. 5:25 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  12. 7:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  15. 11:15 PM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  16. Today
  17. 1:15 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  18. 2:35 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  19. 4:50 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  20. 6:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  21. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 10:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 11:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 1:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  25. 2:45 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  26. 4:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  27. 6:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  30. 9:40 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  33. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  34. 4:10 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  35. 6:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  36. 8:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  37. 10:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  38. 11:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  39. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  40. 3:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  42. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  45. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  46. Saturday, October 21
  47. 12:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  48. 2:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  49. 4:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 5:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  51. 7:00 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  52. 8:30 AM Babe
    • G
  53. 10:05 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  54. 12:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  55. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  56. 3:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  57. 5:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  58. 7:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  59. Saturday Night
  60. 9:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  61. 10:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  62. Sunday, October 22
  63. 12:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  64. 1:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  65. 3:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  66. 5:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  67. 7:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  68. 9:15 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  69. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  70. 2:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  71. 4:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  72. 6:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 8:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  75. 10:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  76. 11:45 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  77. Monday, October 23
  78. 1:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  79. 3:05 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  80. 4:50 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  81. 6:45 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 8:15 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  83. 10:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  84. 12:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 1:35 PM Weiner
    • R
  86. 3:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  87. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  88. 7:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  89. Monday Night
  90. 8:30 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  91. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  92. Tuesday, October 24
  93. 1:05 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  94. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 4:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  96. 6:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  97. 8:00 AM London Town
    • R
  98. 9:35 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  99. 11:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  100. 1:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  101. 2:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  102. 4:05 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  103. 6:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  106. 10:30 PM The American
    • R
  107. Wednesday, October 25
  108. 12:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  109. 2:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  110. 3:35 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. 5:20 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  112. 7:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  113. 9:25 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  114. 11:20 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  115. 1:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  116. 2:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  117. 4:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  118. 5:45 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  119. Wednesday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  121. 9:45 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  122. 11:35 PM Burnt
    • R
  123. Thursday, October 26
  124. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  125. 3:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  126. 4:50 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  127. 6:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  128. 8:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  129. 10:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  130. 12:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 1:30 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 3:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 4:35 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  134. 6:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  135. Thursday Night
  136. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  137. 10:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  138. Friday, October 27
  139. 12:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  140. 3:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 4:25 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 6:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  143. 7:55 AM Babe
    • G
  144. 9:30 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  145. 11:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  146. 12:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  147. 2:00 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  148. 3:35 PM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  149. 5:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  150. 6:35 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  151. Friday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  153. 10:15 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  154. Saturday, October 28
  155. 12:05 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  156. 2:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  157. 3:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  158. 4:50 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  159. 6:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  160. 8:00 AM Witness
    • R
  161. 10:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  162. 12:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  163. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  164. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  165. 5:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  166. 7:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  167. Saturday Night
  168. 9:00 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 10:30 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  170. Sunday, October 29
  171. 12:10 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 1:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  173. 3:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  174. 4:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  175. 6:35 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 8:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  177. 10:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  178. 12:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  179. 1:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  180. 4:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  181. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  182. Sunday Night
  183. 8:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  184. 10:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  185. Monday, October 30
  186. 12:15 AM The American
    • R
  187. 2:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  188. 3:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  189. 5:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  190. 6:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  191. 8:35 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 10:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  193. 11:35 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  194. 1:25 PM The Insider
    • R
  195. 4:05 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  196. 6:30 PM Primeval
    • R
  197. Monday Night
  198. 8:05 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  199. 10:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  200. 11:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  201. Tuesday, October 31
  202. 1:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  203. 2:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 4:10 AM Primeval
    • R
  205. 6:00 AM Awake
    • R
  206. 7:30 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  207. 9:15 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  208. 11:30 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  209. 1:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 2:30 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 4:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  212. 6:00 PM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  215. 9:45 PM The Descent
    • R
  216. 11:30 PM Intruders
    • R