TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  2. 11:30 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 1:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  4. 2:30 PM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  5. 4:05 PM Rampart
    • R
  6. 6:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  9. 10:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 12:15 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  12. 2:00 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  13. 3:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  14. 5:05 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 6:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  16. 8:00 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  17. 9:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  18. 11:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  19. 12:40 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  20. 2:05 PM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  21. 3:35 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 5:00 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 6:15 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  24. Tonight
  25. 9:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  26. 11:30 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:40 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 3:45 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  30. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 7:05 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  32. 8:30 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  33. 10:10 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 11:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  35. 1:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  36. 3:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  37. 4:30 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  38. 6:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  41. 9:35 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  42. 11:10 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  43. Saturday, June 24
  44. 1:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  45. 3:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  46. 4:30 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  47. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 6:50 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  49. 8:35 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  50. 10:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  51. 12:45 PM No Escape
    • R
  52. 2:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  53. 4:45 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  54. 6:30 PM Rosemary's Baby
    • R
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 9:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  57. 10:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  58. Sunday, June 25
  59. 12:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  60. 1:35 AM Rabid
    • R
  61. 3:10 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 4:45 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 5:05 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  64. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  65. 7:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  66. 9:00 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  67. 11:00 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  68. 12:25 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  69. 2:55 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  70. 4:35 PM Unnatural
    • R
  71. 6:05 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  72. Sunday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  74. 10:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  75. Monday, June 26
  76. 12:30 AM It Follows
    • R
  77. 2:15 AM Unnatural
    • R
  78. 3:45 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  79. 5:30 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  80. 7:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 8:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  82. 10:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  83. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  84. 2:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  85. 3:30 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  86. 5:05 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  87. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  88. Monday Night
  89. 9:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  90. 11:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  91. Tuesday, June 27
  92. 1:40 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 3:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  94. 4:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  95. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  96. 7:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 8:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  98. 10:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  99. 12:05 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  100. 1:30 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  101. 3:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  102. 5:10 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  103. 6:35 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 8:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  106. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  107. Wednesday, June 28
  108. 12:10 AM The Gift
    • R
  109. 2:00 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  110. 3:40 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  111. 5:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  112. 7:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 10:00 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  115. 11:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  116. 1:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  117. 2:45 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  118. 4:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  119. 6:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  120. Wednesday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  122. 9:45 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 11:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  124. Thursday, June 29
  125. 1:10 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  126. 2:45 AM Breaking Point
    • R
  127. 4:30 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  128. 6:15 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 8:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  131. 10:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  132. 11:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 1:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  134. 2:35 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 4:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 6:00 PM Drug War
    • R
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  139. 10:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  140. Friday, June 30
  141. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  142. 2:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  143. 4:00 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  144. 5:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. 7:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  147. 9:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. 9:35 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  149. 12:05 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  150. 2:45 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  151. 4:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  152. 6:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  153. Friday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  155. 10:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  156. Saturday, July 1
  157. 12:30 AM Rosemary's Baby
    • R
  158. 3:00 AM It Follows
    • R
  159. 4:45 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  160. 7:25 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  162. 10:35 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  163. 1:00 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  164. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  165. 4:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  166. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  167. Saturday Night
  168. 9:00 PM Pet
    • R
  169. 10:35 PM Open Water
    • R
  170. Sunday, July 2
  171. 12:00 AM Pet
    • R
  172. 1:35 AM Open Water
    • R
  173. 3:00 AM High School
    • R
  174. 4:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  175. 6:30 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  176. 8:05 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  177. 10:00 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  178. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  179. 2:05 PM Burnt
    • R
  180. 4:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  181. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  182. Sunday Night
  183. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  184. 10:05 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  185. Monday, July 3
  186. 12:10 AM Drug War
    • R
  187. 2:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 3:40 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  189. 5:15 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  190. 7:15 AM The Bear
    • PG
  191. 9:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  192. 11:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  193. 12:35 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  194. 2:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  195. 4:30 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 6:15 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  197. Monday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  199. 10:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  200. 11:45 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  201. Tuesday, July 4
  202. 1:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  203. 3:05 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  204. 4:35 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  205. 6:20 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  206. 8:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  207. 9:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  208. 11:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  209. 1:10 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  210. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  211. 4:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  212. 7:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 9:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  215. Wednesday, July 5
  216. 12:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  217. 2:30 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  218. 4:40 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  219. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  220. 8:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R