TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  2. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  3. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  4. 10:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  5. 10:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  6. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  7. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  8. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  9. 7:00 PM World's Toughest Mudder
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
    • NEW
  12. 8:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
    • NEW
  13. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  14. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  15. 10:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  18. 12:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  19. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  20. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  21. 2:00 AM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  22. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  23. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  24. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  25. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  26. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  27. 10:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  28. 10:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  29. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  30. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  31. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  32. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  35. 8:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  36. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  37. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  38. 10:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  41. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  42. 1:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  43. 1:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  44. 2:00 AM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  45. 4:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  46. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  47. 5:00 AM World's Toughest Mudder
  48. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  49. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Suspension Design"
    • TV-PG
  50. 8:30 AM Engine Power "An All Access Pass to Go Fast"
    • TV-PG
  51. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "SuperMax Rust Repair & Paint Prep"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Hard Charger: Stop and Turn"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  54. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  55. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  56. 1:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  57. 1:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 9"
  58. 3:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  59. 5:30 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
    • NEW
  60. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • LIVE
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 10:00 PM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  63. 11:30 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  64. Sunday, July 23
  65. 1:30 AM Wrangler Cowboy Christmas Review
  66. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Tampa Bay Storm"
  67. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  68. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Motor City 100"
  69. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Muscle Car Challenge"
  70. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Trans Am Speedway Showdown"
  71. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Indianapolis Muscle Car Challenge"
  72. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  73. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  74. 1:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
    • NEW
  75. 2:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  76. 2:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
    • NEW
  77. 3:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  78. 4:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  79. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga., 2"
  80. 5:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
  81. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  84. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  85. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  86. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Series: Independence Day Classic"
  87. Monday, July 24
  88. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  89. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  90. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 1"
  91. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 2"
  92. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  93. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  94. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 1"
  95. 11:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 2"
  96. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 3"
  97. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  98. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 3"
  99. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  100. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  101. 7:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  102. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Calgary Stampede "Day 10: Showdown Sunday"
  105. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  106. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
    • NEW
  107. 11:00 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
    • NEW
  108. 11:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
    • NEW
  109. Tuesday, July 25
  110. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  111. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 1"
  112. 1:00 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 2"
  113. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  114. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  115. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  116. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America
  117. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  118. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  119. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  120. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  121. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  122. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  123. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  124. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  125. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  126. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  127. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  128. Tuesday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
    • NEW
  130. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  131. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U12 Championship"
  132. Wednesday, July 26
  133. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  134. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Lincoln Open"
  135. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Greater Detroit Open"
  136. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  137. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  138. 12:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  139. 12:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  140. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 1: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  141. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  142. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  143. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  146. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  147. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  148. Thursday, July 27
  149. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  150. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 1"
  151. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 2"
  152. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  153. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough"
  154. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest 200, Ireland, Part 3"
  155. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  156. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Pool Play, Game 3: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  157. 12:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  158. 12:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  159. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Pool Play, Game 2: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  160. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  161. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  162. 7:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  163. Thursday Night
  164. 9:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
  165. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2017
    • NEW
  166. 10:00 PM America's Toughest Mudder West
  167. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  168. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  169. Friday, July 28
  170. 12:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  171. 12:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  172. 1:00 AM America's Toughest Mudder West
  173. 3:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  174. 3:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  175. 4:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  176. 4:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  177. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  178. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Bracket Play, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  179. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U All-Star Game"
    • LIVE
  180. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  181. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  182. 7:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
    • NEW
  183. Friday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  185. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  186. 10:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  187. 11:00 PM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  188. Saturday, July 29
  189. 12:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  190. 1:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 1"
  191. 2:00 AM Major League Fishing "Shotgun Round 2"
  192. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 1"
  193. 4:00 AM Major League Fishing "Elimination Round 2"
  194. 5:00 AM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  195. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  196. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Czech Republic, Race 1"
  197. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Xtreme Xpedition Body Mods"
    • TV-PG
  198. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Tech School Engine Build Competition"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Klassy K5 Frame Repair, Axles"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Powerstop Ultimate Mustang Roll Cage and Interior"
    • TV-PG
  201. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 14U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  202. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "Sudden Death Round"
  203. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  204. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge SprintX"
  205. 4:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  206. 5:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  207. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  208. 7:00 PM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
    • LIVE
  209. Saturday Night
  210. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
    • NEW
  211. Sunday, July 30
  212. 12:00 AM Arena Football "Cleveland Gladiators at Washington Valor"
  213. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: KO Night Boxing"
  214. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  215. 5:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2017
  216. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Norisring, Germany"
  217. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "DTM Championship Series"
  218. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  219. 10:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  220. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 13U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  221. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
    • NEW
  222. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship, Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  223. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
    • NEW
  224. 5:30 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • NEW
  225. 6:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  226. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
    • NEW
  227. Sunday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
    • NEW
  229. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  230. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  231. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  232. Monday, July 31
  233. 12:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  234. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  235. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  236. 4:00 AM Rodeo "Days of '47 Cowboy Games"
  237. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  238. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series: Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  239. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  240. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  241. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  242. 7:00 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
    • NEW
  243. 7:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  244. Monday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  246. 9:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  247. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
    • NEW
  248. 10:30 PM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
    • NEW
  249. 11:30 PM Four Sides of the Story: One Stunning Moment
  250. Tuesday, August 1
  251. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  252. 12:30 AM Poker Night Presents "Mike and Cate Plus Hate, Part 3"
  253. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 1"
  254. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Episode 2"
  255. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Man with the Biggest Stack"
  256. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America
  257. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Thunder Valley Ranch"
  258. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Quick Sands"
  259. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Top Golf"
  260. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Chill of Winterhalter"
  261. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  262. 10:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  263. 11:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, First Semifinal"
  264. 1:00 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
  265. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  266. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  267. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Team"
  268. Tuesday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
    • NEW
  270. 9:30 PM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  271. 11:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold U15 Championship"
  272. Wednesday, August 2
  273. 1:00 AM PBA Bowling "Main Event PBA Tour Finals, Final"
  274. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Fountain Valley Open"
  275. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  276. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  277. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  278. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  279. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  280. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  281. 7:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  282. 7:30 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  283. Wednesday Night
  284. 8:30 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  285. 10:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  286. 10:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  287. 11:00 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  288. 11:30 PM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  289. Thursday, August 3
  290. 12:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  291. 12:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"
  292. 1:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  293. 1:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show
  294. 2:00 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: The History"
  295. 2:30 AM Crossfit Games Preview Show "Road to the Fittest: Men's Contenders"