TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "The Highwayman: Odds & Ends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  2. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  3. 10:30 AM Snowmobile Racing "US Air Force Snocross National at Seneca Allegany Resort, 1"
  4. 11:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  5. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Navy at Bucknell"
    • LIVE
  6. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Illinois State at Northern Iowa"
    • LIVE
  7. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Marquette at Providence"
    • LIVE
  8. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Nevada at UNLV"
    • LIVE
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM College Basketball "San Diego State at Colorado State"
    • LIVE
  11. 10:00 PM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
    • NEW
  12. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
    • NEW
  15. 12:30 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  16. 1:00 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  17. 1:30 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  18. 2:00 AM BMX Supercross World Cup "Argentina."
  19. 2:30 AM BMX Supercross World Cup "Great Britain"
  20. 3:00 AM BMX Supercross World Cup "Netherlands"
  21. 3:30 AM BMX Supercross World Cup "South Carolina"
  22. 4:00 AM BMX Supercross World Cup "Florida"
  23. 4:30 AM 2016 Crankworx World Tour
  24. 5:00 AM Gymkhana Grid
  25. 5:30 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  26. 6:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Frontier Communications Iron Cowboy"
  27. 8:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Frontier Communications Iron Cowboy"
  28. 9:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Losail, Race 1"
  29. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Losail, Race 1"
  30. 11:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "US Air Force Snocross National at Seneca Allegany Resort, 2"
  31. 12:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
    • NEW
  32. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Middle Tennessee State at Alabama-Birmingham"
    • LIVE
  33. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Central Florida"
    • LIVE
  34. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Houston at Memphis"
    • LIVE
  35. 7:00 PM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
    • NEW
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "St. Louis Invitational"
    • NEW
  38. 10:30 PM Rodeo "The American"
  39. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Sleeveless In Paradise"
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Mike Check"
  42. 12:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "St. Louis Invitational"
  43. 3:00 AM Rodeo "The American"
  44. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Losail, Race 1"
  45. 5:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Losail, Race 1"
  46. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  47. 10:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  48. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  49. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  50. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  51. 7:00 PM The Black 14: Wyoming Football 1969
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM Stand Up World Tour Racing
    • NEW
  54. 8:30 PM Breaking New Ground Paddle Surf Racing
    • NEW
  55. 9:00 PM Rodeo "The American"
  56. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "The One That Got Away"
    • NEW
  57. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Mike Check"
  58. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Sleeveless In Paradise"
  59. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Favorite Poker Ho"
  60. Tuesday, February 28
  61. 12:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "US Air Force Snocross National at Seneca Allegany Resort, 2"
  62. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  63. 1:45 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
    • NEW
  64. 2:30 AM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  65. 3:00 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
    • NEW
  66. 3:30 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14
  67. 4:15 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  68. 5:00 AM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:30 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  70. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  71. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Losail, Race 1"
  72. 11:00 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Episode 9"
    • TV-PG
  73. 11:30 AM Intrepid Powerboats - On the Water "The Mercury Shootout"
  74. 12:00 PM Silver Kings "Down South"
    • TV-G
  75. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "St. Louis Invitational"
  76. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  77. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Buffalo at Ohio"
    • LIVE
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM College Basketball "St. John's at Creighton"
    • LIVE
  80. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Fresno State at Boise State"
    • LIVE
  81. Wednesday, March 1
  82. 12:00 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
    • NEW
  83. 12:30 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  84. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  85. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  86. 3:00 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  87. 3:45 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  88. 4:30 AM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  89. 5:30 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  90. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  91. 10:00 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  92. 10:30 AM NCAA Men of March "Bob Huggins"
  93. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  94. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  95. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  96. 7:00 PM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
    • NEW
  97. 7:30 PM Inside College Basketball "A-10 Tipoff"
    • NEW
  98. Wednesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM College Basketball "VCU at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  100. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Air Force at San Diego State"
    • LIVE
  101. Thursday, March 2
  102. 12:00 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
    • NEW
  103. 12:30 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  104. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
    • NEW
  105. 2:00 AM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  106. 3:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  107. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Cage Fury 62"
  108. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  109. 10:00 AM Inside College Basketball "March to March"
  110. 10:30 AM NCAA Men of March "Tommy Amaker"
  111. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  112. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  113. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  114. 7:00 PM The Black 14: Wyoming Football 1969
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Tulsa at Southern Methodist"
    • LIVE
  117. 10:00 PM NCAA Men of March "Jim Boeheim"
  118. 10:30 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Cage Fury 63"
    • NEW
  119. Friday, March 3
  120. 12:30 AM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14
  122. 1:45 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  123. 2:30 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  124. 3:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  125. 4:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  126. 5:00 AM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  127. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  128. 10:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Losail, Race 1"
  129. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  130. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  131. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  132. 6:30 PM College Basketball "Miami (Ohio) at Ohio"
    • LIVE
  133. Friday Night
  134. 8:30 PM College Hockey "Denver at Nebraska-Omaha"
    • LIVE
  135. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  136. Saturday, March 4
  137. 12:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  138. 1:00 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  139. 1:30 AM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
    • TV-PG
  140. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14
  141. 2:45 AM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  142. 3:30 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  143. 4:30 AM Intrepid Powerboats - On the Water "Preparation for the SKA Nationals"
    • NEW
  144. 5:00 AM Silver Kings "What's At Stake"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  145. 5:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Hank"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 AM Local Knowledge "Offerings to the Deep"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Episode 10"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  148. 7:00 AM The Next Bite "Rainy Lake Pike on Jerk Baits"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  150. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Land Rover Defender"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  151. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Making a Mustang Monster"
    • TV-PG
  152. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "SuperMax Shrink"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  153. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Barn Find Chevelle: Interior and Panel Repair"
    • TV-PG
  154. 10:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  155. 11:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  156. 1:00 PM NCAA Men of March "Tommy Amaker"
  157. 1:30 PM Women's College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  158. 3:30 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  159. 5:30 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  160. 6:00 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Dayton at George Washington"
    • LIVE
  163. 10:00 PM College Basketball "San Diego State at New Mexico"
    • LIVE
  164. Sunday, March 5
  165. 12:00 AM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  166. 12:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  167. 1:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  168. 1:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  169. 2:00 AM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  170. 4:00 AM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  171. 6:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  172. 6:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  173. 7:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  174. 7:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  175. 8:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "US Air Force Deadwood Snocross National, 2"
  176. 9:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "US Air Force Snocross National at Seneca Allegany Resort, 1"
  177. 10:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "US Air Force Snocross National at Seneca Allegany Resort, 2"
  178. 11:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "Snocross National at Soaring Eagle Resort, 1"
  179. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Patriot League Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  180. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Patriot League Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  181. 4:00 PM College Basketball "East Carolina at Houston"
    • LIVE
  182. 6:00 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  183. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Night of Destruction"
    • NEW
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Jacksonville Invitational"
    • NEW
  186. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Gold Tour: San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo"
  187. Monday, March 6
  188. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Mike Check"
  189. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "The One That Got Away"
  190. 1:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Jacksonville Invitational"
  191. 3:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Gold Tour: San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo"
  192. 5:00 AM Rodeo "The American"
  193. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  194. 10:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Night of Destruction"
  195. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  196. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  197. 6:00 PM Drive to NCAA March Madness
    • NEW
  198. 7:00 PM College Basketball "CAA Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  199. Monday Night
  200. 9:00 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  201. 9:30 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  202. 10:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  203. Tuesday, March 7
  204. 12:00 AM Snowmobile Racing "Snocross National at Soaring Eagle Resort, 1"
  205. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The One That Got Away"
  206. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America
    • NEW
  207. 2:00 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  208. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Sleeveless In Paradise"
  209. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Mike Check"
  210. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "The One That Got Away"
  211. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America
  212. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  213. 10:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  214. 10:30 AM NCAA Men of March "Bob Huggins"
  215. 11:00 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Episode 10"
    • TV-PG
  216. 11:30 AM Intrepid Powerboats - On the Water "Preparation for the SKA Nationals"
  217. 12:00 PM Silver Kings "What's At Stake"
    • TV-G
  218. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Jacksonville Invitational"
  219. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  220. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  221. 7:00 PM Stand Up World Tour Racing
  222. 7:30 PM Breaking New Ground Paddle Surf Racing
    • NEW
  223. Tuesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Stand Up World Tour Surfing
  225. 8:30 PM Motocross "MX2, Pangkale Pinang, Race 1"
  226. 9:30 PM Motocross "MXGP, Pangkale Pinang, Race 1"
  227. 10:30 PM Stand Up World Tour Racing
  228. 11:00 PM Breaking New Ground Paddle Surf Racing
  229. 11:30 PM Stand Up World Tour Surfing
  230. Wednesday, March 8
  231. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The One That Got Away"
  232. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America
  233. 1:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Pangkale Pinang, Race 1"
  234. 2:00 AM Stand Up World Tour Racing
  235. 2:30 AM Breaking New Ground Paddle Surf Racing
  236. 3:00 AM Stand Up World Tour Surfing
  237. 3:30 AM Motocross "MX2, Pangkale Pinang, Race 1"
  238. 4:30 AM Stand Up World Tour Racing
  239. 5:00 AM Breaking New Ground Paddle Surf Racing
  240. 5:30 AM Stand Up World Tour Surfing
  241. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  242. 10:00 AM Drive to NCAA March Madness
  243. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  244. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  245. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  246. 7:00 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  247. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  248. Wednesday Night
  249. 9:30 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  250. 10:30 PM Drive to NCAA March Madness
  251. 11:30 PM NCAA Men of March "Tom Crean"
  252. Thursday, March 9
  253. 12:00 AM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  254. 12:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  255. 1:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  256. 1:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  257. 2:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Tommy Amaker"
  258. 2:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  259. 3:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Jim Boeheim"
  260. 3:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  261. 4:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Bob Huggins"
  262. 4:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  263. 5:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Tom Crean"
  264. 5:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  265. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  266. 10:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  267. 10:30 AM NCAA Men of March "Jim Larranaga"
  268. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  269. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Mountain West Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  270. 5:00 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  271. 5:30 PM College Basketball "Mountain West Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  272. 7:30 PM NCAA Men of March "Tom Crean"
  273. Thursday Night
  274. 8:00 PM NCAA Men of March "Bob Huggins"
  275. 8:30 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  276. 9:00 PM College Basketball "Mountain West Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  277. 11:00 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  278. 11:30 PM College Basketball "Mountain West Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  279. Friday, March 10
  280. 1:30 AM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  281. 2:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  282. 2:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  283. 3:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Tommy Amaker"
  284. 3:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  285. 4:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Jim Boeheim"
  286. 4:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  287. 5:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Bob Huggins"
  288. 5:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  289. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  290. 10:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Tom Crean"
  291. 10:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  292. 11:00 AM NCAA Men of March "Tommy Amaker"
  293. 11:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  294. 12:00 PM NCAA Men of March "Bob Huggins"
  295. 12:30 PM College Basketball "Conference USA Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  296. 2:30 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  297. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Conference USA Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  298. 5:00 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  299. 5:30 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  300. 7:30 PM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  301. Friday Night
  302. 8:00 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  303. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Mountain West Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  304. Saturday, March 11
  305. 12:00 AM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  306. 12:30 AM College Basketball "Mountain West Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  307. 2:30 AM Inside College Basketball
    • NEW
  308. 3:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  309. 3:30 AM Inside College Basketball
  310. 4:00 AM Inside College Basketball
  311. 4:30 AM Intrepid Powerboats - On the Water "The SKA Nationals Finals"
    • NEW
  312. 5:00 AM Silver Kings "Episode 11"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  313. 5:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bimini Barracuda"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  314. 6:00 AM Local Knowledge "Plucked From the Masses"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  315. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Episode 11"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  316. 7:00 AM The Next Bite "Fall Locations for Sault Ste. Marie Area Walleyes"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  317. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Catching the Arctic"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  318. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Adventure Jeep Axles"
    • TV-PG
  319. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
    • TV-PG