TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Inside Combat Rescue: The Last Stand
    • TV-14  (L)
  2. 5:00 AM Eyewitness War "Blood Brothers"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. 6:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  4. 6:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  5. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  6. 7:30 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  7. 8:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  8. 8:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  9. 9:00 AM How To Survive the End of the World "Frozen Earth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Laws of Attraction"
    • TV-G
  11. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Trust Me"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Addiction"
    • TV-PG
  13. 11:30 AM Brain Games "You Decide"
    • TV-G
  14. 12:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Where's My Rotator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 1:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "I Can't Take It Anymore!"
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 2:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "The Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 3:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Yin and Yang"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Cocaine Paradise"
    • TV-14
  19. 5:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 9:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Mayim Bialik"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  30. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Mayim Bialik"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  31. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Grim Reaper"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  32. 4:00 AM Filthy Riches "High Stakes, High Reward"
    • TV-14  (L)
  33. 5:00 AM Filthy Riches "Go Big or Go Home"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 6:00 AM Cook Perfect Meals Fast & Safe Everyday With Nuwave PIC
  35. 6:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  36. 7:00 AM Grilling with Philips!
  37. 7:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  38. 8:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  39. 8:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  40. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Nobody Will Be Ready"
    • TV-14
  41. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Compassion"
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Logic"
    • TV-G
  43. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Anger"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes 2"
    • TV-PG
  45. 12:00 PM The Boonies "Middle of Nowhere"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Finders Keepers"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 2:00 PM The Boonies "Into the Abyss"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Blood and Sweat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Special Ops"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 5:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  51. 6:00 PM Russia and the West: Putin Takes Control
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 7:00 PM Explorer "Finding Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. 9:00 PM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  56. 10:00 PM Generation X "The Geek Shall Inherit the Earth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  57. 11:00 PM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ready or Not"
    • TV-14  (L)
  60. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Armed For Winter"
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Out of Control"
    • TV-14  (L)
  62. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hawaiian Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  63. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Unknown"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ice Highway"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 6:00 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  66. 6:30 AM The Hard Truth
  67. 7:00 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  68. 7:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  69. 8:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  70. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "Rough and Rugged"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Power of Persuasion"
    • TV-PG
  73. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Imagination"
    • TV-G
  74. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  75. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Superstitions"
    • TV-G
  76. 12:00 PM Southern Justice "Hunt in the Hollow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 1:00 PM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 2:00 PM Southern Justice "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Bath Salts & Battery"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Million Dollar Stash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "DUI on the 4th of July"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 6:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 7:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. Tomorrow Night
  85. 8:00 PM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 9:00 PM L.A. Gang Wars
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 10:00 PM Bloods and Crips: L.A. Gangs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 11:00 PM Bikers and Mobsters
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. Thursday, September 29
  90. 12:00 AM Taboo "Booze"
    • TV-14  (D)
  91. 1:00 AM Taboo "Bizarre Bodies"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  92. 2:00 AM Taboo "Body Modification"
    • TV-14
  93. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hash"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  94. 4:00 AM Taboo "The Third Sex"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 5:00 AM Taboo "Justice"
    • TV-14
  96. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  97. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  99. 7:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  100. 8:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  101. 8:30 AM No more wrinkles! Say ByeBye now and look younger!
  102. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Arctic Battleground"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  103. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Focus Pocus"
    • TV-G
  104. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Retrain Your Brain"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-G
  106. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Scams"
    • TV-PG
  107. 12:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "All In"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  108. 1:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Jackpot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 2:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rush the Line"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  110. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rock the Boat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 4:00 PM Border Wars "War Games"
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Chopper Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 6:00 PM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:00 PM Cheetah: Fatal Instinct
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Tiger Wars
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 9:00 PM Cougars Undercover
    • TV-PG
  118. 10:00 PM Man v. Lion
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. 11:00 PM Game of Lions
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  120. Friday, September 30
  121. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  122. 1:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  123. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Into Raging Waters"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Climb"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  126. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  127. 6:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  128. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  129. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  130. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  131. 8:00 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  132. 8:30 AM 7 Day SECRET to Spot Free Skin
  133. 9:00 AM EAT: The Story of Food "Hooked on Seafood"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 AM Brain Games "In Living Color"
    • TV-G
  135. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Money"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:30 AM Brain Games "What's Going On?"
    • TV-G
  138. 12:00 PM Journey to the Edge of the Universe
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 PM Hubble's Cosmic Journey
    • TV-PG
  140. 3:00 PM Mission Pluto
    • TV-PG
  141. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Traffic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Too Drunk To Drive"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  143. 6:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 7:00 PM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  145. Friday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  147. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  148. 10:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  149. 11:00 PM Primal Survivor "Tropics"
    • TV-14
  150. Saturday, October 1
  151. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  152. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Life on the Outside"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  153. 2:00 AM Lockdown "First Timers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  154. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  155. 4:00 AM Lockdown "San Antonio Gang War"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  156. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Inside a Mexican Prison"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  163. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "The Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 10:00 AM Live Free or Die "Hell or High Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  165. 11:00 AM Live Free or Die "Slash and Burn"
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  168. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  170. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  172. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Alaska Heroin Rush"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  176. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Molly Madness"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  177. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Memphis Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  178. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  179. Sunday, October 2
  180. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  181. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Las Vegas Hustle"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  182. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Organ Trade"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  183. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  184. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Sex for Sale"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  185. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Money Laundry"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  186. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  187. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  189. 7:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  190. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  192. 9:00 AM Unabomber: The Secret History
    • TV-PG  (D)
  193. 10:00 AM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 11:00 AM Billy the Kid: New Evidence
  195. 12:00 PM The Skyjacker That Got Away
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 PM Finding Atlantis
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 2:00 PM Explorer "Easter Island Underworld"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  198. 3:00 PM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 4:00 PM Cradle of the Gods
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Creation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 6:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Miracles"
    • TV-PG
  202. 7:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  203. Sunday Night
  204. 8:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 9:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 11:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  208. Monday, October 3
  209. 12:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 1:00 AM Hitler's G.I. Death Camp
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 2:00 AM Hitler and the Occult
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  212. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hurricane Blow"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  213. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Weapons
    • TV-14
  214. 5:00 AM Nazi Supership
    • TV-PG
  215. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 9:00 AM How To Survive the End of the World "Zombie Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Remember This!"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 AM Brain Games "What You Don't Know"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Mind Your Body"
    • TV-G
  225. 12:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Heavy Rescue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 1:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "It's Stormy Everywhere"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 2:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "No Tears In Towing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 3:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Roughing Up the Rookie"
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Super Sunday"
    • TV-PG
  230. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 6:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  232. 7:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. Monday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  235. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  236. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  237. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  238. Tuesday, October 4
  239. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • TV-PG
  242. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bad Boys"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  243. 4:00 AM Filthy Riches "No Guts, No Glory"
    • TV-14  (L)
  244. 5:00 AM Filthy Riches "All or Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  245. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Americans Not Ameri-can'ts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 10:00 AM Brain Games "It's About Time"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Illusion Confusion"
    • TV-G
  254. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Follow The Leader"
    • TV-G
  255. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Morality"
    • TV-PG
  256. 12:00 PM The Boonies "No Rest for the Weary"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Blood, Sweat, and Deer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 2:00 PM The Boonies "Worst Case Scenario"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Beyond the Comfort Zone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  260. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Midnight Drug Trap"
    • TV-14  (L)
  261. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Moose; Man Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L)
  262. 6:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Boundaries"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 7:00 PM Life Below Zero "Trapped and Hunted"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  264. Tuesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Winter Kill"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  266. 9:00 PM Life Below Zero "Loaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  267. 10:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Shortcuts"
    • TV-14  (L)
  268. 11:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  269. Wednesday, October 5
  270. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-14  (L)
  271. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Alone in the Dark"
    • TV-14  (L)
  272. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Emergency Cache"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  273. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ketamine"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  274. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  275. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  276. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "The Bears and the Bees"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  283. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Left vs. Right"
    • TV-G
  285. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Use It or Lose It"
    • TV-G
  286. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Perspective"
    • TV-G
  287. 12:00 PM Southern Justice "Huntin' Season"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  288. 1:00 PM Southern Justice "Truth or Consequences"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 2:00 PM Southern Justice "Narco Knock Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  290. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Appalachian Lock-Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  291. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Fence Jumpers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  292. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Crime on the Kenai"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 6:00 PM Lockdown "Total Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 7:00 PM Lockdown "Predators Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  295. Wednesday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Lockdown "Inside Maximum Security"
    • TV-14  (V)
  297. 9:00 PM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  298. 10:00 PM Lockdown "Gang vs. Family"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  299. 11:00 PM Lockdown "Gangland"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. Thursday, October 6
  301. 12:00 AM Taboo "Body Extremes"
    • TV-14
  302. 1:00 AM Taboo "Odd Couples"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  303. 2:00 AM Taboo "Spilling Blood"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Mardi Gras"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  305. 4:00 AM Taboo "Narcotics"
    • TV-14  (V)
  306. 5:00 AM Taboo "Gross Grub"
    • TV-14
  307. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Savage Beasts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  314. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Memory"
    • TV-G
  315. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Patterns"
    • TV-PG
  316. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Sleep"
    • TV-G
  317. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Risk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  318. 12:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Into the Hot Zone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  319. 1:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Against the Tide"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  320. 2:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Monster Haul"
    • TV-14  (L)
  321. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Last Captain Standing"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  322. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Lost in the River"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  323. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Operation Moose Decoy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  324. 6:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Predator Swarm"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  325. 7:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Invaders"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  326. Thursday Night
  327. 8:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ganglands"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  328. 9:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Lethal Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  329. 10:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Cat Attack"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  330. 11:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ambush Hunters"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  331. Friday, October 7
  332. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  335. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Thin Air"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  336. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  337. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-14
  338. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 9:00 AM EAT: The Story of Food "Food Revolutionaries"
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Liar, Liar"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Motion Commotion"
    • TV-PG
  347. 11:00 AM Brain Games "In It to Win It"
    • TV-G
  348. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Ages"
    • TV-G
  349. 12:00 PM Mammoth Unearthed
    • TV-14  (L)
  350. 2:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Tunnel Smoke-Out"
    • TV-14
  353. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Deep Woods Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L)
  354. 6:00 PM America Before Columbus
    • TV-PG  (V)
  355. Friday Night
  356. 8:00 PM The Real Abraham Lincoln
    • TV-PG  (V)
  357. 10:00 PM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. 11:00 PM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  359. Saturday, October 8
  360. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  361. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Newbies and Lifers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  362. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Kids Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  363. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  364. 4:00 AM Lockdown: Kids "Teenage Inmates"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  365. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  366. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 9:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Arsonists & Alibis"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  373. 10:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Cocaine Kingpin"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  374. 11:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Drug Bust Shootout"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  375. 12:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Hollywood High"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  376. 1:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  377. 2:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Snitch Cities"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  378. 3:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  379. 4:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Marijuana Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  380. 5:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cocaine White Gold"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  381. 6:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Drug Kings of New York"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  382. 7:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "New Year's Eve NYC"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  383. Saturday Night
  384. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Super Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  385. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Euro Coke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  386. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Boston Benzo Buzz"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  387. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cokeland"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  388. Sunday, October 9
  389. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  390. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Moonshine Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  391. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Pirates"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  392. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  393. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Illegal Gambling"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  394. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Black Market"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  395. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  398. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  399. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  400. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  401. 9:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  402. 10:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  403. 11:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  404. 12:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  405. 1:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  406. 2:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  407. 3:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  408. 4:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  409. 5:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  410. 6:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  411. 7:00 PM Inside New Orleans High
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  412. Sunday Night
  413. 8:00 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  414. 10:30 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  415. Monday, October 10
  416. 1:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  417. 2:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  418. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Aussie Ice Wars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)