TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears"
    • TV-Y
  2. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Zora's Art Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  9. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  13. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Sushi Problem; The Highlight Zone Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Road Rage, Anger, and Fury; By Jove, You've Wrecked My Robots!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  19. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  20. Last Night
  21. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  24. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
  25. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Runs the Store"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 10:00 AM Arthur "Unfinished; D.W., Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  29. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  30. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  31. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  33. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Around the World Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  40. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A World Without WordGirl, Part 1; A World Without WordGirl, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  46. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  47. Tonight
  48. 11:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 1:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Itchy Martha; Martha and the Thief of Hearts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 10:00 AM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  56. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  63. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  67. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  73. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  74. Tomorrow Night
  75. 11:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. Thursday, March 30
  77. 12:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  79. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 10:00 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  90. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  94. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  103. Friday, March 31
  104. 12:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 10:00 AM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  110. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  115. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  117. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  121. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  127. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  128. Friday Night
  129. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  130. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  131. Saturday, April 1
  132. 12:00 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 1:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  136. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  137. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  139. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  140. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  141. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  142. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  144. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Stamp Out Cookie Carving!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  145. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  146. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  148. Saturday Night
  149. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  150. Sunday, April 2
  151. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  152. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  153. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  155. Sunday Night
  156. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  157. Monday, April 3
  158. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  159. 1:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  160. 2:15 AM Local Programming
  161. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 10:00 AM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  164. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  169. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  171. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  175. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  181. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  182. Monday Night
  183. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  184. Tuesday, April 4
  185. 12:00 AM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  186. 1:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  187. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  188. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 10:00 AM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  191. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 12:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  196. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  198. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  202. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  208. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 11:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. Wednesday, April 5
  212. 1:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  214. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  217. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 12:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  222. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  224. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  228. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  234. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  235. Wednesday Night
  236. 11:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  237. Thursday, April 6
  238. 12:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  239. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  244. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  251. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  255. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Plain Old Mischief Makers; House Arrest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  261. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  262. Thursday Night
  263. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. Friday, April 7
  265. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  267. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  268. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 10:00 AM Arthur "Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret"
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  276. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  278. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  282. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Father's Day Dance-A-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  288. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  289. Friday Night
  290. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  291. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  292. Saturday, April 8
  293. 12:00 AM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  296. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  297. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  298. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  300. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  301. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  303. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Ready for Rehab"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  305. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Double Drawer Shaker Table"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  306. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  307. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Passage Set; Landscape"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  308. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  309. Saturday Night
  310. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "The Avett Brothers; Nickel Creek"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  311. Sunday, April 9
  312. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  313. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  314. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  315. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  316. Sunday Night
  317. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  318. Monday, April 10
  319. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  320. 1:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:15 AM Local Programming
  322. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke"
    • HD
    • TV-Y