TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM Dancing on the Edge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Inspector Lewis, Season 7: The Lions of Nemea"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  7. 1:30 AM The Tunnel
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  8. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  9. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fast and Reliable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Que Pasa, Martha?; TD Is Talking Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 10:00 AM Arthur "D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  15. 12:30 PM Curious George "Toy Monkey; George and Allie's Game Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Humpty Dumpty"
    • TV-Y
  17. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Red Panda Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  20. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Lawn Service; Curious Goes on a Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Night Train; Fossil Fred"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  29. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  30. Tonight
  31. 11:00 PM Democratic National Convention
    • NEW
    • HD
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "There's Always a Good Explanation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 10:00 AM Arthur "Postcards From Buster, Part I; Postcards From Buster, Part II"
    • TV-Y
  37. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Tortoise and the Hare"
    • TV-Y
  43. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Bugs or Monkeys?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  46. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bubblefest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Old Bird; Diamond Don"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 7:00 PM WordGirl "When Chuck's Mom Is Away ...; That's Entertainment"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  55. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 11:00 PM Democratic National Convention
    • NEW
    • HD
  58. Wednesday, July 27
  59. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Life in Crime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 10:00 AM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  63. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Secrets of the Spider's Web"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  67. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Boy Who Cried Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  69. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Shadow: The Black Jaguar"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  72. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Figure It Out Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 3:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  81. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  82. Wednesday Night
  83. 11:00 PM Democratic National Convention
    • NEW
    • HD
  84. Thursday, July 28
  85. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 10:00 AM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "To Touch a Hummingbird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  93. 12:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-Y
  95. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rainforest Stew"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  98. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Good Vibrations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 3:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  107. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  108. Thursday Night
  109. 11:00 PM Democratic National Convention
    • NEW
    • HD
  110. Friday, July 29
  111. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 10:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Seahorse Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  118. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Little Miss Muffet"
    • TV-Y
  120. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  123. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Wild Nature Survivor Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Pteranodon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  132. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  133. Friday Night
  134. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  135. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  136. Saturday, July 30
  137. 12:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Victorian"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  138. 1:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Patisserie"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  139. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  141. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  142. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "The Magic Words; Litterbot"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Michael Lomonaco"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Madison"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  148. 4:30 PM This Old House "True Colors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  150. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Cross Cut Conundrum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  152. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Childproofing; Falling Sink"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Cassandra Wilson"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  156. Sunday, July 31
  157. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  158. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  159. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  160. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  161. Sunday Night
  162. 11:00 PM Dancing on the Edge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  163. Monday, August 1
  164. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Inspector Lewis, Season 7: Beyond Good and Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  165. 1:30 AM The Tunnel
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  166. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  167. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Please Be Patient"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Pageant Pickle; Some Assembly Required"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  174. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  175. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Ant and the Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  176. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  178. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Finishing the Splatt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  185. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  188. Monday Night
  189. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage New Orleans"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. Tuesday, August 2
  191. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 1:00 AM POV "Iris"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  194. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha: Secret Agent Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 10:00 AM Arthur "Shelter From the Storm (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  201. 12:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  202. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  206. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Still Life With Cookie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  208. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "New Neighbors; Don's Collection"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  215. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 11:00 PM The Nazi Games -- Berlin 1936
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. Wednesday, August 3
  219. 12:00 AM American Experience "The Boys of '36"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "T-Rex: Her Fight for Gold"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  222. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Martha Show (Pts. I & II)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  229. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  230. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Hansel and Gretel"
    • TV-Y
  231. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  234. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Camouflage Challenge"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 3:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  236. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighbor Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Rise of Miss Power, Part 1; The Rise of Miss Power, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  243. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  244. Wednesday Night
  245. 11:00 PM Koko -- The Gorilla Who Talks
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  246. Thursday, August 4
  247. 12:00 AM NOVA "Roman Catacomb Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  248. 1:00 AM Spillover -- Zika, Ebola & Beyond
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  249. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  250. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 10:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  257. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  258. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Jack and the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  259. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  262. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Cookie Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  264. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Rise of Miss Power, Part 3; The Rise of Miss Power, Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  271. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  272. Thursday Night
  273. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Front Porch Flooring; Modern Hearths; Ask This Old House: Solutions and Preparations for Winter"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. Friday, August 5
  275. 12:00 AM Dancing on the Edge
    • HD
    • TV-14
  276. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage New Orleans"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  277. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  278. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 10:00 AM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Stripy Safari;Wool"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  285. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  286. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears"
    • TV-Y
  287. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  289. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Rainbow Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  291. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  296. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  298. 7:30 PM Local Programming