TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:45 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  2. 4:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  3. 6:30 AM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  4. 8:35 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  5. 11:15 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  6. 1:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  7. 3:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  8. 4:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  9. 6:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  10. 7:50 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 9:45 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. 11:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  14. Today
  15. 1:00 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  16. 2:45 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 4:30 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 6:10 AM The Heavy
    • R
  19. 8:00 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  20. 9:30 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  21. 10:30 AM American Loser
    • R
  22. 12:05 PM GBF
    • R
  23. 1:45 PM What If
    • PG-13
  24. 3:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  25. 6:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  26. 7:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  29. 11:00 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  32. 4:15 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 5:30 AM The Opposite Sex "Rene's Story"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 7:00 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  35. 8:30 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  36. 10:15 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  37. 12:00 PM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  38. 2:00 PM The Englishman Who Went Up a Hill but Came Down a Mountain
    • PG
  39. 3:45 PM The Joneses
    • R
  40. 5:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  41. 7:35 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:55 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  44. 11:00 PM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. Friday, June 3
  46. 12:45 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  47. 2:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  48. 4:30 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  49. 6:00 AM The Opposite Sex "Jamie's Story"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  50. 7:15 AM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 8:45 AM The Joneses
    • R
  52. 10:30 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  53. 11:30 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  54. 1:30 PM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  55. 3:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  56. 5:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  57. 6:35 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  58. Friday Night
  59. 8:15 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  60. 10:30 PM It Follows
    • R
  61. Saturday, June 4
  62. 12:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  63. 2:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  64. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 5:05 AM Afflicted
    • R
  66. 6:30 AM The One
    • PG-13
  67. 8:00 AM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  68. 10:00 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  69. 12:15 PM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  70. 2:00 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  71. 3:35 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  72. 5:45 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 7:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  74. Saturday Night
  75. 9:45 PM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  76. 11:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  77. Sunday, June 5
  78. 1:15 AM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  79. 3:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 5:10 AM Tooken
    • R
  81. 6:30 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 8:00 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  83. 10:15 AM Copying Beethoven
    • PG-13
  84. 12:00 PM American Loser
    • R
  85. 1:35 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  86. 3:30 PM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  87. 5:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  88. 7:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  89. Sunday Night
  90. 9:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  91. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  92. Monday, June 6
  93. 1:30 AM Up in the Air
    • R
  94. 3:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 4:30 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  96. 6:00 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  97. 7:30 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 8:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  99. 10:30 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  100. 12:15 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  101. 2:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  102. 3:45 PM Prophet's Prey
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 5:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  104. 7:30 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. Monday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  107. 11:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  108. Tuesday, June 7
  109. 12:45 AM The D Train
    • R
  110. 2:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  111. 4:30 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 6:10 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  113. 7:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 8:30 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  115. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  116. 10:30 AM Basquiat
    • R
  117. 12:20 PM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  118. 2:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  119. 4:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 5:30 PM Mississippi Burning
    • R
  121. 7:45 PM Zodiac
    • R
  122. Tuesday Night
  123. 10:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  124. Wednesday, June 8
  125. 12:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  126. 2:50 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  127. 4:30 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. 5:45 AM The Plague
    • R
  129. 7:30 AM Nurse Jackie "Jackie and the Wolf"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. 8:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  131. 10:00 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  132. 12:00 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  133. 1:30 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  134. 3:00 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  135. 4:30 PM Chasing Amy
    • R
  136. 6:30 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 8:15 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  139. 10:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  140. 11:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  141. Thursday, June 9
  142. 1:15 AM It Follows
    • R
  143. 3:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 4:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 5:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  146. 6:55 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  147. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  148. 9:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 10:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  150. 12:00 PM The One
    • PG-13
  151. 1:30 PM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  152. 3:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  153. 5:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  154. 6:30 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:45 PM Pride
    • R
  157. 10:45 PM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  158. Friday, June 10
  159. 12:30 AM Good Kill
    • R
  160. 2:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  161. 4:00 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 5:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  163. 6:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  164. 8:35 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  165. 10:30 AM Max
    • R
  166. 12:30 PM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  167. 2:30 PM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  168. 3:45 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  169. 5:35 PM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. 7:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:45 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  173. 11:00 PM Michael Jackson's Journey from Motown to Off the Wall
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. Saturday, June 11
  175. 12:35 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  176. 2:30 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  177. 4:30 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  178. 6:15 AM Dark Hearts
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  179. 7:55 AM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  180. 10:00 AM Zodiac
    • R
  181. 12:45 PM Chappie
    • R
  182. 3:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  183. 4:45 PM Michael Jackson's Journey from Motown to Off the Wall
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 6:30 PM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  187. 10:20 PM Zodiac
    • R
  188. Sunday, June 12
  189. 1:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  190. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  191. 4:30 AM Wolves
    • R
  192. 6:00 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. 7:05 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 8:05 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  195. 9:45 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  196. 11:45 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  197. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  198. 3:10 PM GBF
    • R
  199. 4:45 PM The D Train
    • R
  200. 6:30 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  203. 10:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  204. 11:45 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  205. Monday, June 13
  206. 1:30 AM The D Train
    • R
  207. 3:15 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 4:15 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 6:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  210. 8:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  211. 9:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  212. 11:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  213. 1:30 PM Mississippi Burning
    • R
  214. 3:40 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  215. 5:30 PM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  216. 7:15 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  219. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  220. Tuesday, June 14
  221. 1:00 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13