TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:45 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  4. 10:00 PM The Day
    • R
  5. 11:30 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 1:35 AM The Day
    • R
  8. 3:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 5:05 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  10. 7:15 AM Mistaken for Strangers
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 8:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  12. 10:00 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  13. 12:15 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  14. 2:00 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  15. 4:00 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 5:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  19. 9:40 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  20. 11:35 PM Killing Season
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:05 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  23. 3:15 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  24. 4:45 AM Pride
    • PG
  25. 6:35 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  26. 8:30 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  27. 10:00 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  28. 12:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  29. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  30. 3:30 PM Duets
    • R
  31. 5:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  34. 10:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  35. 11:45 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  36. Monday, June 27
  37. 1:40 AM Duets
    • R
  38. 3:35 AM The Lovers
    • R
  39. 5:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 7:00 AM Critical Care
    • R
  41. 8:50 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  42. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  43. 12:30 PM Phoenix
    • R
  44. 2:20 PM Cool Runnings
    • PG
  45. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  46. 5:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  47. 7:00 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. Monday Night
  49. 8:25 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  50. 10:00 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 11:45 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. Tuesday, June 28
  53. 1:15 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  54. 3:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  55. 5:00 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 6:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  57. 8:30 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 10:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  59. 11:30 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. 1:05 PM Skipped Parts
    • R
  61. 3:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  62. 4:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  63. 6:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  64. Tuesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  67. 11:10 PM Danny Roane: First Time Director
    • R
  68. Wednesday, June 29
  69. 12:35 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  70. 2:00 AM Breaking Point
    • R
  71. 3:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  72. 5:15 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 6:35 AM Pride
    • PG
  74. 8:30 AM Up Close & Personal
    • PG-13
  75. 10:35 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  76. 12:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  77. 2:30 PM Pride
    • PG
  78. 4:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  79. 6:25 PM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  80. Wednesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  82. 10:00 PM La Bare
    • R
  83. 11:30 PM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. Thursday, June 30
  85. 1:10 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 2:30 AM Blowback
    • R
  87. 4:05 AM Perfect Sisters
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 5:50 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  89. 7:40 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  90. 9:10 AM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  91. 10:50 AM Mistaken for Strangers
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  92. 12:05 PM Religulous
    • R
  93. 1:50 PM The Lovers
    • R
  94. 3:40 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  95. 5:25 PM Match
    • R
  96. 7:00 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. Thursday Night
  98. 9:00 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  100. Friday, July 1
  101. 1:00 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  102. 2:35 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  103. 4:05 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  104. 5:45 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  105. 7:30 AM Bratz
    • PG
  106. 9:15 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  107. 10:40 AM Duets
    • R
  108. 12:35 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  109. 2:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  110. 4:40 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  111. 6:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  112. Friday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  114. 10:35 PM Nightlight
    • R
  115. Saturday, July 2
  116. 12:00 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  117. 1:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  118. 3:05 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  119. 4:45 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  120. 6:30 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  121. 8:05 AM Bravetown
    • R
  122. 10:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  123. 12:00 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  124. 2:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  125. 4:05 PM Chasing Amy
    • R
  126. 6:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  129. 10:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  130. Sunday, July 3
  131. 12:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  132. 1:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  133. 3:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  134. 5:55 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  135. 7:45 AM Boyhood
    • R
  136. 10:35 AM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  137. 12:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  138. 1:50 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  139. 3:30 PM Begin Again
    • R
  140. 5:15 PM Boyhood
    • R
  141. Sunday Night
  142. 8:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  143. 9:40 PM Backcountry
    • R
  144. 11:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  145. Monday, July 4
  146. 1:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  147. 2:30 AM It Follows
    • R
  148. 4:10 AM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 5:50 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  150. 7:20 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  151. 8:55 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  152. 10:35 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  153. 12:40 PM Snow Day
    • PG
  154. 2:10 PM Bratz
    • PG
  155. 3:55 PM Pride
    • R
  156. 5:55 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  157. Monday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Zodiac
    • R
  159. 10:40 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  160. Tuesday, July 5
  161. 12:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  162. 3:05 AM Bug
    • R
  163. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  164. 5:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. 7:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 8:30 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  167. 10:05 AM My 5 Wives
    • R
  168. 11:50 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  169. 1:45 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 3:15 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  171. 5:00 PM My 5 Wives
    • R
  172. 6:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  173. Tuesday Night
  174. 8:20 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  175. 10:00 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  176. 11:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  177. Wednesday, July 6
  178. 1:00 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 2:35 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  180. 4:45 AM Safelight
    • R
  181. 6:10 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  182. 8:40 AM Max
    • R
  183. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  184. 12:30 PM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  185. 2:15 PM Venus
    • R
  186. 3:50 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 5:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  188. 7:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  189. Wednesday Night
  190. 9:00 PM Happy Endings
    • R
  191. 11:15 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  192. Thursday, July 7
  193. 12:45 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  194. 2:30 AM Jailbait
    • R
  195. 4:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 5:40 AM After
    • PG-13
  197. 7:10 AM Safelight
    • R
  198. 8:35 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  199. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 11:35 AM Bratz
    • PG
  201. 1:30 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  202. 3:05 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  203. 4:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  204. 6:15 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  205. Thursday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Chasing Amy
    • R
  207. 10:00 PM Man About Town
    • R
  208. 11:40 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  209. Friday, July 8
  210. 1:30 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  211. 3:00 AM The Stoned Age
    • R
  212. 4:30 AM My 5 Wives
    • R
  213. 6:10 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  214. 8:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 9:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  216. 11:30 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  217. 2:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  218. 3:45 PM Zodiac
    • R
  219. 6:25 PM The Railway Man
    • R