TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  2. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM Duets
    • R
  5. 11:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Whore
    • R
  8. 2:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  9. 4:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  10. 5:35 AM Trees Lounge
    • R
  11. 7:10 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  12. 9:05 AM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  13. 11:05 AM Boyhood
    • R
  14. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  15. 4:20 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  16. 6:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  19. 10:15 PM Wolves
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  22. 1:45 AM Wolves
    • R
  23. 3:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  24. 5:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  25. 6:30 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  26. 8:10 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  27. 10:20 AM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  28. 12:10 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 1:50 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 3:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  31. 5:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  32. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  35. 10:00 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  36. 11:35 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  37. Sunday, October 2
  38. 1:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  39. 2:30 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  40. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  41. 5:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  42. 7:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  43. 8:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 10:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  45. 12:00 PM Pride
    • R
  46. 2:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  47. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  48. 6:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  49. Sunday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  51. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  52. Monday, October 3
  53. 12:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  54. 2:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  55. 4:05 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  56. 6:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 7:40 AM Beat
    • R
  58. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  59. 11:10 AM American Loser
    • R
  60. 12:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  61. 2:20 PM Match
    • R
  62. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  63. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  64. Monday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  66. 10:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  67. Tuesday, October 4
  68. 12:05 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  69. 1:25 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  70. 2:55 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  71. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  72. 5:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 7:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  74. 8:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  75. 10:05 AM Freedom
    • R
  76. 11:40 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  77. 1:15 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  78. 2:45 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 4:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  80. 6:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  83. 9:30 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  84. 11:00 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  85. Wednesday, October 5
  86. 12:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 2:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  88. 4:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  89. 5:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  90. 7:30 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  91. 9:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  92. 11:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  93. 1:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  94. 2:30 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  95. 4:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  96. 6:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 8:15 PM War
    • R
  99. 10:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  100. Thursday, October 6
  101. 12:10 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  102. 2:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 3:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  104. 5:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 7:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  106. 9:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  107. 11:35 AM Match
    • R
  108. 1:10 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 2:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 4:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  111. 6:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  114. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  115. 11:40 PM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  116. Friday, October 7
  117. 1:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 4:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  120. 5:40 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  121. 7:10 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. 8:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  123. 10:15 AM Chappie
    • R
  124. 12:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  125. 2:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  126. 4:10 PM Good Kill
    • R
  127. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  130. 10:00 PM Saw
    • R
  131. 11:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  132. Saturday, October 8
  133. 1:30 AM Saw
    • R
  134. 3:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  135. 5:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  136. 6:55 AM Beat
    • R
  137. 8:30 AM Pride
    • R
  138. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  139. 12:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  140. 2:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  141. 4:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  142. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  145. 10:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  146. Sunday, October 9
  147. 12:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  148. 2:40 AM War
    • R
  149. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  150. 6:25 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  151. 8:20 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  152. 10:15 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  153. 11:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  154. 1:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 2:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 3:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  157. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  160. 9:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  161. 11:05 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  162. Monday, October 10
  163. 12:45 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  164. 2:15 AM Tooken
    • R
  165. 3:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  166. 5:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  167. 7:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  168. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  169. 10:45 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  170. 1:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  171. 3:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  172. 5:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  173. 7:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  174. Monday Night
  175. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  176. 10:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  177. Tuesday, October 11
  178. 12:40 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  179. 2:35 AM Saw
    • R
  180. 4:20 AM Saw II
    • R
  181. 5:55 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  182. 8:05 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 10:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  184. 11:40 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  185. 1:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  186. 3:05 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 4:50 PM Tart
    • R
  188. 6:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  191. 10:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  192. 11:40 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  193. Wednesday, October 12
  194. 1:30 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. 3:00 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 4:35 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 5:55 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  198. 7:45 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  199. 9:15 AM Paddington
    • PG
  200. 11:00 AM Pride
    • R
  201. 1:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  202. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  203. 4:20 PM Paddington
    • PG
  204. 6:00 PM Pride
    • R
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  207. 9:45 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  208. 11:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  209. Thursday, October 13
  210. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 2:30 AM The Disappearance of Alice Creed
    • R
  212. 4:10 AM Boyhood
    • R
  213. 6:55 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 8:25 AM Beat
    • R
  215. 10:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  216. 11:35 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 1:10 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 3:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  219. 4:35 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  220. 5:30 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R