TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  2. 1:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:00 PM U.S. Marshals: Operation Falcon
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 5:00 PM U.S. Marshals: Operation Falcon
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 6:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  8. 7:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 9:00 PM 9/11: After the Towers Fell
    • TV-14  (V)
  12. 10:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM 9/11: After the Towers Fell
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 1:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 2:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM U.S. Marshals: Operation Falcon
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 5:00 AM U.S. Marshals: Operation Falcon
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 6:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  22. 7:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  23. 8:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  24. 9:00 AM Combat Countdown "Long-Range Strikers"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 AM Combat Countdown "Ultimate Firepower"
    • TV-G
  26. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  27. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler's Inside Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  29. 2:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Beast of the Balkans"
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 3:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Great Deceivers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  31. 4:00 PM The Secret War "The Master of Deceit"
    • TV-PG
  32. 5:00 PM The Secret War "The Real 007"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:00 PM Wings Over the Pacific
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 AM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 AM Wings Over the Pacific
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:00 AM The Secret War "The Real 007"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 AM The Secret War "The Master of Deceit"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 7:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 8:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 9:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 10:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 11:00 AM Day After D-Day
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  54. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  55. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 4:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  58. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  59. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  60. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  63. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  64. 10:00 PM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  66. Sunday, September 6
  67. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  68. 1:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  70. 3:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  71. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  72. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  73. 6:00 AM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  74. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Patton and Grant"
    • TV-PG
  75. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  76. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  77. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  82. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 PM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  84. 2:00 PM American Titans "Rockefeller vs. Scott"
    • TV-PG
  85. 3:00 PM American Titans "Hearst vs. Pulitzer"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. Sunday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 10:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. Monday, September 7
  96. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  97. 1:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 5:00 AM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  102. 6:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  104. 8:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  105. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  106. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  107. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  108. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  112. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  113. 5:00 PM Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
    • TV-PG
  114. 6:00 PM Hitler and the Aryan Myth
    • TV-PG
  115. 7:00 PM Hitler's Death Ray
    • TV-PG
  116. Monday Night
  117. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  118. 9:00 PM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 PM Nazi Jihad
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  121. Tuesday, September 8
  122. 12:00 AM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  123. 1:00 AM Nazi Jihad
    • TV-PG
  124. 2:00 AM Hitler's Death Ray
    • TV-PG
  125. 3:00 AM Hitler and the Aryan Myth
    • TV-PG
  126. 4:00 AM Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
    • TV-PG
  127. 5:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 6:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 AM Uncovering Aliens "Alien Invasion"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 AM Uncovering Aliens "Abductions & Bright Lights"
    • TV-PG
  134. 12:00 PM Uncovering Aliens "Black Ops Conspiracy"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 PM UFOs Over Earth "Mass Sightings in Mexico"
    • TV-14
  136. 2:00 PM UFOs Over Earth "The Bucks County Flap"
    • TV-14
  137. 3:00 PM UFOs Over Earth "The Fayetteville Incident"
    • TV-14
  138. 4:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  141. 7:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  142. Tuesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  144. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Engineering the Impossible"
    • TV-PG
  145. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "What Happens in Vegas..."
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Masters of Illusion"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 PM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  149. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Engineering the Impossible"
    • TV-PG
  150. Wednesday, September 9
  151. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "What Happens in Vegas..."
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Masters of Illusion"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:00 AM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  158. 6:00 AM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  160. 8:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:00 AM The FBI Files "Criminal Enterprise"
    • TV-14
  162. 10:00 AM The FBI Files "Deadly Payout"
    • TV-14
  163. 11:00 AM The FBI Files "Atlanta Prison Riot"
    • TV-14
  164. 12:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  165. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Mafia's Banker"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  166. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "John Gotti"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  167. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  168. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  169. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Fetch a Hooker"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  170. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got That Tough Girl Look"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Country Legend's Tour Bus"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  173. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Ride the Rails"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  174. 10:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Country Legend's Tour Bus"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  176. Thursday, September 10
  177. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Ride the Rails"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  178. 1:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  179. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got That Tough Girl Look"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  180. 3:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Fetch a Hooker"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  181. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  182. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  183. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  184. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  185. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "Showdown in the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Arracourt"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  189. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Combat Shotguns"
    • TV-PG
  190. 1:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "AK-47 Assault Rifle"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  192. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  195. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  196. 7:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 9:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  200. 10:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  201. 11:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. Friday, September 11
  203. 12:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 1:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 2:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Fallujah"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  211. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 AM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Kennedy and the Cuban Missile Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  215. 12:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Gulf War"
    • TV-14
  216. 1:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Bin Laden Raid"
    • TV-14
  217. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Secret Service
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 3:00 PM Secrets of Diplomatic Security
    • TV-PG
  219. 4:00 PM CIA Black Ops
    • TV-PG
  220. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  222. 7:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  223. Friday Night
  224. 8:00 PM 9/11: The Towers and the Pentagon
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 9:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. 10:00 PM 9/11: After the Towers Fell
    • TV-14  (V)
  227. 11:00 PM 9/11: The Towers and the Pentagon
    • TV-14  (V)
  228. Saturday, September 12
  229. 12:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 1:00 AM 9/11: After the Towers Fell
    • TV-14  (V)
  231. 2:00 AM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  232. 3:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  234. 5:00 AM CIA Black Ops
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:00 AM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM Inside the Gangsters' Code "The Burqueños, USA"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 9:00 AM Inside the Gangsters' Code "18th Street, El Salvador"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 10:00 AM Inside the Gangsters' Code "The Camorra"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  241. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  242. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. 3:00 PM Weaponology "USMC"
    • TV-14  (V)
  245. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Waffen-SS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  249. Saturday Night
  250. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 PM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  252. 10:00 PM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  254. Sunday, September 13
  255. 12:00 AM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:00 AM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Waffen-SS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  261. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Hitler's Mummies"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazi Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Battle of Jericho"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "David vs. Goliath"
    • TV-PG
  267. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  268. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  270. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "The Third Secret of Fatima"
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Alchemists"
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  275. Sunday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 PM Atlantis Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 PM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  279. 11:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  280. Monday, September 14
  281. 12:00 AM Atlantis Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 AM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  283. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  284. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Alchemists"
    • TV-PG
  285. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  286. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Third Secret of Fatima"
    • TV-PG
  287. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret of Superstition Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  288. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "Hitler and the Spear of Destiny"
    • TV-PG
  289. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Nazis and the Book of Power"
    • TV-PG
  290. 9:00 AM Secrets of World War II "What Really Happened to Rommel?"
    • TV-PG
  291. 10:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  292. 11:00 AM The Secret War "The Mafia Connection"
    • TV-PG
  293. 12:00 PM The Secret War "The Master of Deceit"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  297. 4:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  298. 5:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 6:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 7:00 PM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  301. Monday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 10:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  305. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  306. Tuesday, September 15
  307. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  308. 1:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  309. 2:00 AM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 3:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  311. 4:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 5:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 6:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  315. 8:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  316. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  319. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  320. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  321. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  322. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  323. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  324. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Outlaw Bikers"
    • TV-PG
  327. Tuesday Night
  328. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  329. 9:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  330. 10:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  331. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  332. Wednesday, September 16
  333. 12:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Outlaw Bikers"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  337. 4:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  338. 5:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  339. 6:00 AM Whitey Bulger: The Making of a Monster
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  340. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  341. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  342. 9:00 AM The FBI Files "The Great Philly Mob War"
    • TV-14
  343. 10:00 AM The FBI Files "Deadly Takeover"
    • TV-14
  344. 11:00 AM The FBI Files "Cracking the Cartel"
    • TV-14
  345. 12:00 PM Engineering Supermax Prisons
    • TV-PG  (V)
  346. 1:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  348. 3:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  350. 6:00 PM American Gangs "Aryan Brotherhood of Texas"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  351. 7:00 PM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. Wednesday Night
  353. 8:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  354. 9:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  355. 10:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Whitey Bulger: Boston Mob King"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  356. 11:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  357. Thursday, September 17
  358. 12:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  359. 1:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Whitey Bulger: Boston Mob King"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  360. 2:00 AM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  361. 3:00 AM American Gangs "Aryan Brotherhood of Texas"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  362. 4:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  363. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  364. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  365. 8:00 AM War Machine "Mega Machines"
    • TV-PG
  366. 8:30 AM War Machine "The Most Intimidating"
    • TV-PG
  367. 9:00 AM War Machine "Speed Machines"
    • TV-PG
  368. 9:30 AM War Machine "Advanced Stealth"
    • TV-PG
  369. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Chosin: One Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  370. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG