TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: An Extra Serving"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Survival of the Fittest"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  4. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Today
  6. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Blistering Heat & Brotherly Love"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  11. 10:01 PM Lethal Weapon "The Seal Is Broken"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  12. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  18. 10:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  19. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  20. 11:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  21. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  22. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  25. 4:30 PM Monster Energy Supercross Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: East Rutherford"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. Tomorrow Night
  28. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Tag Team"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: An Extra Serving"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  31. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Sunday, April 30
  33. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Fear Pong"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  41. 1:30 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  44. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Sunday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Like Gene for Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Looking for Mr. Goodbart"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 9:30 PM Making History "Night Cream"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  50. 10:00 PM Family Guy "The Peter Principal"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  51. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "The Big Day"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  52. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Monday, May 1
  54. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Monday Night
  57. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  58. 9:00 PM Gotham "Heroes Rise: These Delicate and Dark Obsessions"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 10:01 PM Lucifer "Candy Morningstar"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  60. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Tuesday, May 2
  62. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Tuesday Night
  66. 9:00 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "Moo Moo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  67. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Intruder"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Contingency"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  69. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Wednesday, May 3
  71. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  74. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour 7: Content of Their Character"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  77. 10:00 PM Empire "Civil Hands Unclean"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  78. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Thursday, May 4
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  85. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: The Muppets Take MasterChef; Junior Edition: Pop-Up Restaurant"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  86. 10:00 PM The Mick "The Country Club; The Snitch"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  87. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Friday, May 5
  89. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Friday Night
  93. 9:00 PM Lucifer "Candy Morningstar"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  94. 10:00 PM Lethal Weapon "The Murtaugh File"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  95. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Saturday, May 6
  97. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  101. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  106. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  107. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  108. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  109. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  110. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  111. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "New York Yankees at Chicago Cubs"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  115. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  116. Sunday, May 7
  117. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Survival of the Fittest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  119. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  123. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  125. 1:30 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  127. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  128. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Mom, Lies and Videotapes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Moho House"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  133. 9:30 PM Making History "The Duel"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  134. 10:00 PM The Last Man on Earth "When the Going Gets Tough; Nature's Horchata"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  135. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  136. Monday, May 8
  137. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Monday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  141. 9:00 PM Gotham "Heroes Rise: The Primal Riddle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 10:01 PM Lucifer "Deceptive Little Parasite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  143. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  144. Tuesday, May 9
  145. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  146. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  147. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  148. Tuesday Night
  149. 9:00 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "Cop Con; Chasing Amy"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  150. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Phaeacia"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  151. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  152. Wednesday, May 10
  153. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  155. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  156. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  157. Wednesday Night
  158. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour 8: Rock Bottom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  159. 10:00 PM Empire "Absent Child"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  160. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  161. Thursday, May 11
  162. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  163. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  164. 2:00 PM Local Programming