TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  4. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  5. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 10:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  18. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Thursday, June 2
  24. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Thursday Night
  28. 9:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 10:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Friday, June 3
  32. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Friday Night
  36. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 9:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 10:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday, June 4
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  45. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  48. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  49. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  50. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  51. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  53. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  54. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  55. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  56. Saturday Night
  57. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  58. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Sunday, June 5
  60. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  61. 12:30 AM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  62. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  70. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  71. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. Sunday Night
  75. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Monday, June 6
  77. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Monday Night
  81. 9:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  82. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday, June 7
  85. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Tuesday Night
  89. 9:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 10:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  91. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Wednesday, June 8
  93. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  96. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  99. 10:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Thursday, June 9
  102. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 9:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Friday, June 10
  109. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  113. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  114. Friday Night
  115. 9:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 9:30 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Argentina vs. Panama"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  118. Saturday, June 11
  119. 12:30 AM Local Programming
  120. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  124. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  129. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  130. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  131. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  132. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  135. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  136. Sunday, June 12
  137. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "AlisONE"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. 12:30 AM The Grinder "The Curious Disappearance of Mr. Donovan"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  139. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  146. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  147. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  148. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  149. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  150. 7:00 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Birthday/How to Survive Your Emotional Baggage"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)