TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  4. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  11. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  12. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  18. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Thursday, September 29
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Thursday Night
  24. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  25. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Friday, September 30
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Friday Night
  31. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  33. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Saturday, October 1
  35. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Saturday Night
  38. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Sunday, October 2
  41. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Sunday Night
  47. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Monday, October 3
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Monday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  53. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  54. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Tuesday, October 4
  56. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Tuesday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  60. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  61. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Wednesday, October 5
  63. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Wednesday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Thursday, October 6
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Thursday Night
  73. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday, October 7
  77. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Friday Night
  80. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Saturday, October 8
  84. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Saturday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  88. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Sunday, October 9
  90. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Sunday Night
  96. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Monday, October 10
  98. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 PM Local Programming