TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  8. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  9. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 1:00 AM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  16. 2:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Thursday, September 29
  23. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Thursday Night
  29. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Friday, September 30
  31. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Friday Night
  37. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Saturday, October 1
  39. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Saturday Night
  45. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Sunday, October 2
  47. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Sunday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Monday, October 3
  57. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Monday Night
  60. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Tuesday, October 4
  62. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  63. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Wednesday, October 5
  70. 1:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  71. 2:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Thursday, October 6
  78. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Friday, October 7
  86. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Saturday, October 8
  94. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Saturday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Sunday, October 9
  102. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 12:00 PM Local Programming