TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Navigating Hong Kong's Mazes"
    • TV-G
  2. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Tango for Two in Buenos Aires"
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Sweating Bullets in Panama"
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "To Be or Not To Be"
    • TV-PG
  5. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Not Anice Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  6. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Blowups & Meltdowns"
    • TV-PG
  7. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  8. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Weiner Takes All"
    • TV-G
  9. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  10. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Manliest Restaurants"
    • TV-G
  11. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rio De Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  12. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • TV-PG
  13. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Denver"
    • TV-PG
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  16. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Singapore"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  18. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Singapore"
    • TV-G
  22. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  24. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  26. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  27. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  28. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  29. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  30. 6:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  31. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  32. 7:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  33. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Tokyo's Cute Culture"
    • TV-G
  35. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Casablanca's Pit Stop Meats"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Colorado Canyon Swing"
  37. 9:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  38. 10:00 AM Baggage Battles "Walk the Plank"
    • TV-G
  39. 10:30 AM Baggage Battles "Inflated Egos"
    • TV-G
  40. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "Greedy Pig"
    • TV-G
  42. 12:00 PM Baggage Battles "Intergalactic Bounty"
    • TV-G
  43. 12:30 PM Baggage Battles "Swami Says"
    • TV-G
  44. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Rio de Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  46. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG
  47. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris"
    • TV-PG
  48. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ethiopia"
    • TV-PG
  49. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  50. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  53. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  54. 9:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  55. 9:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
    • NEW
  56. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  57. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  60. 12:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  61. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  62. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  64. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  66. 4:30 AM Green Tea
  67. 5:00 AM America's Best Fry Food!
  68. 5:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  69. 6:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  70. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  72. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "No To-Go in Vienna"
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "A Taste of Colombian Salsa"
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Friday Night Heights"
  76. 10:00 AM Foodiculous "Pizza Paradise"
    • TV-G
  77. 10:30 AM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  78. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Best Breakfast"
  79. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Burger Bonanza"
  80. 12:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best of the Sea"
  81. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "King Beef"
  82. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  83. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  84. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  85. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  86. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  87. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kazakhstan: Hunting With Eagles & Milking Mares"
    • TV-PG
  88. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  89. Tomorrow Night
  90. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  91. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  93. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  94. Thursday, September 29
  95. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  100. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  101. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  103. 6:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  104. 6:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  105. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  106. 7:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  107. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  108. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  109. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  110. 10:00 AM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
  111. 11:00 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  112. 11:30 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  113. 12:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  114. 12:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  115. 1:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  116. 2:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  117. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • TV-PG
  120. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  122. Thursday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  126. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  127. Friday, September 30
  128. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  129. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 4:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  134. 5:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  135. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  137. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  138. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  139. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  141. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • TV-G
  142. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  143. 10:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  144. 10:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  145. 11:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  146. 11:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  147. 12:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  148. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  154. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • TV-PG
  156. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  157. Friday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  162. Saturday, October 1
  163. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • TV-PG
  164. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  165. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:00 AM Great Head
  168. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  169. 5:00 AM Green Tea
  170. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
  174. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
  177. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
  178. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  179. 12:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  180. 1:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • TV-G
  182. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • TV-PG
  184. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  187. Saturday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  189. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  192. Sunday, October 2
  193. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  196. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 5:00 AM Mom is 57, Looks 27!
  200. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  204. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  207. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  208. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  209. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  210. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  211. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  212. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  213. 4:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  214. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  216. 7:00 PM Food Paradise International "Sandwich Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  217. Sunday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  219. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
  220. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  221. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  222. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  223. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  224. Monday, October 3
  225. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
  226. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  227. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  228. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  229. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  230. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • TV-PG
  231. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  233. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  238. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 8:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
  240. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • TV-PG
  241. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-PG
  242. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • TV-PG
  243. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • TV-PG
  244. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  249. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  251. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  252. Monday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  255. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  256. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  259. Tuesday, October 4
  260. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  261. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  262. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  264. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  265. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  270. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • TV-G
  275. 9:00 AM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
  276. 10:00 AM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
  277. 11:00 AM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
  278. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
  279. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  284. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  285. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  286. Tuesday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  288. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  289. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  290. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  291. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  292. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  293. Wednesday, October 5
  294. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  295. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  296. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  299. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  300. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • TV-G
  309. 9:00 AM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  311. 10:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • TV-PG
  313. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • TV-PG
  315. 12:00 PM Snack Like a Local
  316. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • TV-PG
  318. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  321. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • TV-PG
  323. Wednesday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  325. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  326. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  328. Thursday, October 6
  329. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  330. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  331. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  332. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  333. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  342. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
  343. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
  344. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
  345. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
  346. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  348. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  350. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  351. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  352. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  353. Thursday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  355. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  356. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  357. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  358. Friday, October 7
  359. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • TV-PG
  360. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  362. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • TV-G
  372. 9:00 AM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
  373. 10:00 AM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
  374. 11:00 AM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
  375. 12:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
  376. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • TV-PG
  377. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • TV-PG
  378. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • TV-PG
  379. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-PG
  380. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • TV-PG
  381. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  382. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  383. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • TV-PG
  384. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  385. Friday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  387. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  388. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  389. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  390. Saturday, October 8
  391. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  394. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  395. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  398. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  399. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  400. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  401. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
  402. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  403. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • TV-PG
  404. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  405. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
  406. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  407. 12:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  408. 1:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  409. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  410. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  411. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  412. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  413. 6:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  414. 7:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
  415. Saturday Night
  416. 8:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  417. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  418. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  419. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  420. Sunday, October 9
  421. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • TV-PG
  422. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  423. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  425. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  426. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  427. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  428. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  429. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • TV-PG
  432. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  433. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  434. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  435. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  436. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  437. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  438. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  439. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-G
  440. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  442. 4:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  444. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 PM Food Paradise International "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  446. Sunday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  448. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • NEW
  449. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  450. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  451. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  452. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  453. Monday, October 10
  454. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
  455. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  456. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  457. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  458. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  459. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  460. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  461. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  462. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  463. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  464. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  465. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  466. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  467. 7:30 AM Paid Programming