TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:50 PM It Follows
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 9:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  4. 11:15 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  5. Today
  6. 1:00 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  7. 3:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  8. 5:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  9. 5:40 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. 7:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  11. 9:00 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 10:20 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  13. 12:00 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  14. 1:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  15. 3:45 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 5:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  17. 7:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:15 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  20. 10:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  23. 1:05 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  24. 2:25 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  25. 4:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 5:50 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  27. 7:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  28. 9:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  29. 11:00 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 12:45 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  31. 1:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  32. 3:15 PM Killing Season
    • R
  33. 4:50 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  34. 7:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:30 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  37. 10:35 PM Killing Season
    • R
  38. Thursday, April 27
  39. 12:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  40. 2:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  41. 4:00 AM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  42. 5:45 AM Nightlight
    • R
  43. 7:15 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  44. 9:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  45. 10:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  46. 12:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  47. 1:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  48. 2:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  49. 4:15 PM Unnatural
    • R
  50. 5:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  51. 7:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 9:20 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  54. 11:00 PM The Tudors "Matters of State"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  55. Friday, April 28
  56. 12:00 AM The Tudors "Lady in Waiting"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  57. 1:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  58. 2:20 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. 3:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  60. 5:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  61. 7:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  62. 8:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 10:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  64. 12:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 1:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  66. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  67. 4:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  68. 6:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  69. Friday Night
  70. 8:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  71. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  72. Saturday, April 29
  73. 12:30 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  74. 2:20 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  75. 4:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  76. 5:50 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  77. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  78. 9:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  79. 11:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  80. 1:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  81. 3:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 4:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  83. 6:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  84. Saturday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  86. 10:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  87. Sunday, April 30
  88. 12:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  89. 1:05 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  90. 2:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  91. 4:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 5:15 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  93. 7:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  94. 9:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  95. 11:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  96. 12:45 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  97. 2:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  98. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  99. 6:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  100. 7:45 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 9:30 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  103. 11:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  104. Monday, May 1
  105. 1:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  106. 3:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  107. 5:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  108. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  109. 8:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  110. 10:30 AM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:00 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  112. 1:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  113. 3:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  114. 5:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  115. 7:20 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  116. Monday Night
  117. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  118. 10:45 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. Tuesday, May 2
  120. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  121. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 2:30 AM Hesher
    • R
  123. 4:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  124. 6:15 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  125. 8:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  126. 8:45 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  127. 10:15 AM The Land
    • R
  128. 12:00 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 1:20 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  130. 3:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  131. 4:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  132. 6:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  133. 7:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 9:30 PM The Land
    • R
  136. 11:15 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  137. Wednesday, May 3
  138. 1:05 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  139. 4:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  140. 5:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  141. 7:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  142. 9:00 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 10:35 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  144. 1:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  145. 3:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  146. 5:45 PM Freedom
    • R
  147. 7:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  148. Wednesday Night
  149. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  150. 11:30 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  151. Thursday, May 4
  152. 1:30 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  153. 3:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  154. 6:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  155. 7:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  156. 9:45 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  157. 11:30 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  158. 12:00 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  159. 2:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  160. 4:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  161. 5:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  162. 7:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  163. Thursday Night
  164. 9:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  165. 11:00 PM The Tudors "The Act of Treason"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  166. Friday, May 5
  167. 12:00 AM The Tudors "Destiny and Fortune"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  168. 1:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. 2:30 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  170. 4:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  171. 5:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  172. 6:50 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 8:15 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  174. 10:15 AM Match
    • R
  175. 12:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  176. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  177. 4:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  178. 5:45 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 7:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  180. Friday Night
  181. 9:00 PM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  182. 11:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  183. Saturday, May 6
  184. 12:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 2:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  186. 3:50 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  187. 5:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  188. 7:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  189. 9:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 10:30 AM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  191. 11:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  192. 1:30 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  193. 3:15 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 4:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  195. 6:15 PM Love Actually
    • R
  196. Saturday Night
  197. 8:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  198. 10:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  199. Sunday, May 7
  200. 12:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  201. 2:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 3:35 AM Saw
    • R
  203. 5:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  204. 7:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  205. 8:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  206. 9:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  207. 11:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  208. 12:30 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. 1:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  210. 4:00 PM Carol
    • R
  211. 6:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  212. Sunday Night
  213. 8:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  214. 10:40 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  215. Monday, May 8
  216. 12:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 1:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  218. 4:20 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  219. 6:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  220. 8:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  221. 9:20 AM Weiner
    • R
  222. 11:00 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  223. 12:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  224. 2:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  225. 4:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  226. 6:20 PM Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR