TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:20 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  2. 2:00 AM The Tudors "Matters of State"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  3. 3:00 AM The Tudors "Lady in Waiting"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  4. 4:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  5. 5:20 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  6. 6:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  7. 8:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  8. 10:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  9. 11:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. 1:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. 3:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 4:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  13. 6:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  14. 7:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  15. Last Night
  16. 9:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  17. 11:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  18. Today
  19. 1:10 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  20. 3:40 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  21. 5:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  22. 7:05 AM Drug War
    • R
  23. 8:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 10:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  25. 12:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  26. 2:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  27. 4:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  28. 6:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  29. 7:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  30. Tonight
  31. 9:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  32. 11:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 1:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  35. 3:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. 4:05 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  37. 5:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  38. 7:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 8:15 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  40. 10:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  41. 12:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  42. 2:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  43. 3:45 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  44. 5:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  45. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 9:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  48. 10:45 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  49. Monday, May 1
  50. 12:30 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  51. 2:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  52. 4:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  53. 6:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  54. 8:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  55. 10:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  56. 11:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  57. 1:30 PM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  58. 2:00 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  59. 4:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  60. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  61. Monday Night
  62. 8:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  63. 10:20 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  64. Tuesday, May 2
  65. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  66. 1:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  67. 3:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  68. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 5:30 AM Hesher
    • R
  70. 7:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  71. 9:15 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  72. 11:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  73. 11:45 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  74. 1:15 PM The Land
    • R
  75. 3:00 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 4:20 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  77. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  78. 7:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  79. Tuesday Night
  80. 9:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  81. 10:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  82. Wednesday, May 3
  83. 12:30 AM The Land
    • R
  84. 2:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  85. 4:05 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  86. 7:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. 8:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  88. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  89. 12:00 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 1:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  91. 4:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  92. 6:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  93. Wednesday Night
  94. 8:45 PM Freedom
    • R
  95. 10:20 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  96. Thursday, May 4
  97. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  98. 2:30 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  99. 4:30 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  100. 6:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  101. 9:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  102. 10:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  103. 12:45 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  104. 2:30 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  106. 5:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  107. 7:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  108. Thursday Night
  109. 8:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  110. 10:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  111. Friday, May 5
  112. 12:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  113. 2:00 AM The Tudors "The Act of Treason"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  114. 3:00 AM The Tudors "Destiny and Fortune"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  115. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. 5:30 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  117. 7:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  118. 8:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  119. 9:50 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 11:15 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  121. 1:15 PM Match
    • R
  122. 3:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  123. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  124. 7:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  125. Friday Night
  126. 8:45 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 10:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  128. Saturday, May 6
  129. 12:00 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  130. 2:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  131. 3:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  132. 5:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  133. 6:50 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. 8:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  135. 10:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  136. 12:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 1:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. 2:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  139. 4:30 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  140. 6:15 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 7:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  142. Saturday Night
  143. 9:15 PM Love Actually
    • R
  144. 11:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  145. Sunday, May 7
  146. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  147. 3:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  148. 5:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  149. 6:35 AM Saw
    • R
  150. 8:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  151. 10:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  152. 11:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  153. 12:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  154. 2:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  155. 3:30 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  157. 7:00 PM Carol
    • R
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  160. 11:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  161. Monday, May 8
  162. 1:40 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  163. 3:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 4:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  165. 7:20 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  166. 9:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  167. 11:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  168. 12:20 PM Weiner
    • R
  169. 2:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  170. 3:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  171. 5:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  172. 7:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  173. Monday Night
  174. 9:20 PM Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  175. 11:00 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. Tuesday, May 9
  177. 12:35 AM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  178. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  179. 4:00 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  180. 5:50 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 7:10 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  182. 8:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  183. 10:50 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  184. 12:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  185. 3:00 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  186. 3:30 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  187. 5:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  188. 7:00 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM The Land
    • R
  191. 9:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  192. Wednesday, May 10
  193. 12:00 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  194. 2:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  195. 4:15 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  196. 5:50 AM Scorned
    • R
  197. 7:20 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  198. 8:50 AM Spy Game
    • R
  199. 1:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  200. 3:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. 5:00 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 6:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  203. Wednesday Night
  204. 8:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  205. 10:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  206. Thursday, May 11
  207. 12:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 1:05 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  209. 3:05 AM The Descent
    • R
  210. 4:45 AM Hesher
    • R
  211. 6:30 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 8:00 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  213. 10:00 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  214. 12:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  215. 1:30 PM The Insider
    • R
  216. 4:15 PM Separated
    • TV-G
  217. 4:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  218. 6:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. Thursday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  221. 9:50 PM Burnt
    • R
  222. 11:30 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13