TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  2. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. 9:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  6. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  7. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Mayim Bialik"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  11. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Mayim Bialik"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  12. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Grim Reaper"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  13. 4:00 AM Filthy Riches "High Stakes, High Reward"
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 5:00 AM Filthy Riches "Go Big or Go Home"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 6:00 AM Cook Perfect Meals Fast & Safe Everyday With Nuwave PIC
  16. 6:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  17. 7:00 AM Grilling with Philips!
  18. 7:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  19. 8:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  20. 8:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  21. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Nobody Will Be Ready"
    • TV-14
  22. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Compassion"
    • TV-PG
  23. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Logic"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Anger"
    • TV-G
  25. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes 2"
    • TV-PG
  26. 12:00 PM The Boonies "Middle of Nowhere"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Finders Keepers"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 2:00 PM The Boonies "Into the Abyss"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Blood and Sweat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Special Ops"
    • TV-14  (L)
  31. 5:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. 6:00 PM Russia and the West: Putin Takes Control
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 7:00 PM Explorer "Finding Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM Facing Putin
    • TV-14  (L)
  36. 9:00 PM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  37. 10:00 PM Generation X "The Geek Shall Inherit the Earth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  38. 11:00 PM Facing Schwarzenegger
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ready or Not"
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Armed For Winter"
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Out of Control"
    • TV-14  (L)
  43. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hawaiian Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  44. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Unknown"
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ice Highway"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 6:00 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  47. 6:30 AM The Hard Truth
  48. 7:00 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  49. 7:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  50. 8:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  51. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  52. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "Rough and Rugged"
    • TV-14  (L)
  53. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Power of Persuasion"
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Imagination"
    • TV-G
  55. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  56. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Superstitions"
    • TV-G
  57. 12:00 PM Southern Justice "Hunt in the Hollow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 1:00 PM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 2:00 PM Southern Justice "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Bath Salts & Battery"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Million Dollar Stash"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "DUI on the 4th of July"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 6:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 7:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 9:00 PM L.A. Gang Wars
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  68. 10:00 PM Bloods and Crips: L.A. Gangs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 11:00 PM Bikers and Mobsters
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. Thursday, September 29
  71. 12:00 AM Taboo "Booze"
    • TV-14  (D)
  72. 1:00 AM Taboo "Bizarre Bodies"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  73. 2:00 AM Taboo "Body Modification"
    • TV-14
  74. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hash"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  75. 4:00 AM Taboo "The Third Sex"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 5:00 AM Taboo "Justice"
    • TV-14
  77. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  78. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 7:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  80. 7:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  81. 8:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  82. 8:30 AM No more wrinkles! Say ByeBye now and look younger!
  83. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Arctic Battleground"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Focus Pocus"
    • TV-G
  85. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Retrain Your Brain"
    • TV-G
  86. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-G
  87. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Scams"
    • TV-PG
  88. 12:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "All In"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 1:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Jackpot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 2:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rush the Line"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Rock the Boat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 4:00 PM Border Wars "War Games"
    • TV-14  (L)
  93. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Chopper Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 6:00 PM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:00 PM Cheetah: Fatal Instinct
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  96. Thursday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Tiger Wars
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 9:00 PM Cougars Undercover
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 PM Man v. Lion
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. 11:00 PM Game of Lions
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  101. Friday, September 30
  102. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  103. 1:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  104. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Into Raging Waters"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Climb"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  107. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Cannibal Legend"
    • TV-14
  108. 6:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  109. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  110. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  111. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 8:00 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  113. 8:30 AM 7 Day SECRET to Spot Free Skin
  114. 9:00 AM EAT: The Story of Food "Hooked on Seafood"
    • TV-PG
  115. 10:00 AM Brain Games "In Living Color"
    • TV-G
  116. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Money"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Sexes"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:30 AM Brain Games "What's Going On?"
    • TV-G
  119. 12:00 PM Journey to the Edge of the Universe
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Hubble's Cosmic Journey
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 PM Mission Pluto
    • TV-PG
  122. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Traffic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Too Drunk To Drive"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  124. 6:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 7:00 PM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 10:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 11:00 PM Primal Survivor "Tropics"
    • TV-14
  131. Saturday, October 1
  132. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  133. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Life on the Outside"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  134. 2:00 AM Lockdown "First Timers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  135. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cancun Spring Break"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  136. 4:00 AM Lockdown "San Antonio Gang War"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Inside a Mexican Prison"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  140. 7:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  141. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  144. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "The Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  145. 10:00 AM Live Free or Die "Hell or High Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. 11:00 AM Live Free or Die "Slash and Burn"
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  148. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  149. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  153. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. Saturday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Alaska Heroin Rush"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  157. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Molly Madness"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  158. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Memphis Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  159. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  160. Sunday, October 2
  161. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  162. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Las Vegas Hustle"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  163. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Organ Trade"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  164. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bangkok Ice"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  165. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Sex for Sale"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  166. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Money Laundry"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  167. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  168. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  170. 7:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  171. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  172. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  173. 9:00 AM Unabomber: The Secret History
    • TV-PG  (D)
  174. 10:00 AM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 11:00 AM Billy the Kid: New Evidence
  176. 12:00 PM The Skyjacker That Got Away
    • TV-PG
  177. 1:00 PM Finding Atlantis
    • TV-14  (V)
  178. 2:00 PM Explorer "Easter Island Underworld"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  179. 3:00 PM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 4:00 PM Cradle of the Gods
    • TV-PG
  181. 5:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Creation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  182. 6:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Miracles"
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  186. 9:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  188. 11:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Who Is God?"
    • TV-PG
  189. Monday, October 3
  190. 12:00 AM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Beyond Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  191. 1:00 AM Hitler's G.I. Death Camp
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 2:00 AM Hitler and the Occult
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  193. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hurricane Blow"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  194. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Weapons
    • TV-14
  195. 5:00 AM Nazi Supership
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 9:00 AM How To Survive the End of the World "Zombie Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Remember This!"
    • TV-G
  204. 11:00 AM Brain Games "What You Don't Know"
    • TV-G
  205. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Mind Your Body"
    • TV-G
  206. 12:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Heavy Rescue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  207. 1:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "It's Stormy Everywhere"
    • TV-14  (L)
  208. 2:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "No Tears In Towing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. 3:00 PM Highway Thru Hell "Roughing Up the Rookie"
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Super Sunday"
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  212. 6:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 7:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  214. Monday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 9:00 PM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 10:00 PM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  219. Tuesday, October 4
  220. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die: Down & Dirty "Desperate Measures"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Man on Wire"
    • TV-PG
  223. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bad Boys"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  224. 4:00 AM Filthy Riches "No Guts, No Glory"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 5:00 AM Filthy Riches "All or Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 9:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Americans Not Ameri-can'ts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 10:00 AM Brain Games "It's About Time"
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Illusion Confusion"
    • TV-G
  235. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Follow The Leader"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Morality"
    • TV-PG
  237. 12:00 PM The Boonies "No Rest for the Weary"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 1:00 PM The Boonies "Blood, Sweat, and Deer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 2:00 PM The Boonies "Worst Case Scenario"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 3:00 PM The Boonies "Beyond the Comfort Zone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Midnight Drug Trap"
    • TV-14  (L)
  242. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Moose; Man Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 6:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Boundaries"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 7:00 PM Life Below Zero "Trapped and Hunted"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. Tuesday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Winter Kill"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. 9:00 PM Life Below Zero "Loaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. 10:00 PM Life Below Zero "No Shortcuts"
    • TV-14  (L)
  249. 11:00 PM Primal Survivor "Extreme Cold"
    • TV-14  (V)
  250. Wednesday, October 5
  251. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-14  (L)
  252. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Alone in the Dark"
    • TV-14  (L)
  253. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Emergency Cache"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  254. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ketamine"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  255. 4:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  256. 5:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  257. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 9:00 AM Live Free or Die "The Bears and the Bees"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  264. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-G
  265. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Left vs. Right"
    • TV-G
  266. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Use It or Lose It"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Perspective"
    • TV-G
  268. 12:00 PM Southern Justice "Huntin' Season"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  269. 1:00 PM Southern Justice "Truth or Consequences"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 2:00 PM Southern Justice "Narco Knock Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 3:00 PM Southern Justice "Appalachian Lock-Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Fence Jumpers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  273. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Crime on the Kenai"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  274. 6:00 PM Lockdown "Total Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 7:00 PM Lockdown "Predators Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Lockdown "Inside Maximum Security"
    • TV-14  (V)
  278. 9:00 PM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  279. 10:00 PM Lockdown "Gang vs. Family"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  280. 11:00 PM Lockdown "Gangland"
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. Thursday, October 6
  282. 12:00 AM Taboo "Body Extremes"
    • TV-14
  283. 1:00 AM Taboo "Odd Couples"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  284. 2:00 AM Taboo "Spilling Blood"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Mardi Gras"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  286. 4:00 AM Taboo "Narcotics"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. 5:00 AM Taboo "Gross Grub"
    • TV-14
  288. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Savage Beasts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Memory"
    • TV-G
  296. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Patterns"
    • TV-PG
  297. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Sleep"
    • TV-G
  298. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Risk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  299. 12:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Into the Hot Zone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  300. 1:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Against the Tide"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  301. 2:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Monster Haul"
    • TV-14  (L)
  302. 3:00 PM Alaska Fish Wars "Last Captain Standing"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  303. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Lost in the River"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  304. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Operation Moose Decoy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  305. 6:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Predator Swarm"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 7:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Invaders"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  307. Thursday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ganglands"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  309. 9:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Lethal Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  310. 10:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Cat Attack"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  311. 11:00 PM Africa's Deadliest "Ambush Hunters"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  312. Friday, October 7
  313. 12:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 AM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  316. 3:00 AM Primal Survivor "Thin Air"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  317. 4:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Cold"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:00 AM EAT: The Story of Food "Food Revolutionaries"
    • TV-PG
  326. 10:00 AM Brain Games "Liar, Liar"
    • TV-G
  327. 10:30 AM Brain Games "Motion Commotion"
    • TV-PG
  328. 11:00 AM Brain Games "In It to Win It"
    • TV-G
  329. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Battle of the Ages"
    • TV-G
  330. 12:00 PM Mammoth Unearthed
    • TV-14  (L)
  331. 2:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  332. 3:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  333. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Tunnel Smoke-Out"
    • TV-14
  334. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Deep Woods Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L)
  335. 6:00 PM America Before Columbus
    • TV-PG  (V)
  336. Friday Night
  337. 8:00 PM The Real Abraham Lincoln
    • TV-PG  (V)
  338. 10:00 PM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  339. 11:00 PM Rise Up: The Legacy of Nat Turner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  340. Saturday, October 8
  341. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  342. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Newbies and Lifers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  343. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Kids Behind Bars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  344. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Tex Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  345. 4:00 AM Lockdown: Kids "Teenage Inmates"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  346. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Chaos in California"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  347. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 9:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Arsonists & Alibis"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  354. 10:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Cocaine Kingpin"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  355. 11:00 AM Kentucky Justice "Drug Bust Shootout"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  356. 12:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Hollywood High"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  357. 1:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  358. 2:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Snitch Cities"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  359. 3:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  360. 4:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Marijuana Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  361. 5:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cocaine White Gold"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  362. 6:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Drug Kings of New York"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  363. 7:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "New Year's Eve NYC"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  364. Saturday Night
  365. 8:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Super Meth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  366. 9:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Euro Coke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  367. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Boston Benzo Buzz"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  368. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Cokeland"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  369. Sunday, October 9
  370. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  371. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Moonshine Mayhem"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  372. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Pirates"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  373. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Meth Boom Montana"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  374. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Illegal Gambling"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  375. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Black Market"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  376. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 9:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  383. 10:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  384. 11:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  385. 12:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  386. 1:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  387. 2:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  388. 3:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  389. 4:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  390. 5:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  391. 6:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  392. 7:00 PM Inside New Orleans High
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  393. Sunday Night
  394. 8:00 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  395. 10:30 PM Won't Back Down
    • PG
  396. Monday, October 10
  397. 1:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  398. 2:00 AM Anne Frank's Holocaust
    • TV-14  (V)
  399. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Aussie Ice Wars"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  400. 4:00 AM Nazi Scrapbooks From Hell
    • TV-14  (V)
  401. 5:00 AM Human Lampshade: A Holocaust Mystery
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  402. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  405. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  406. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  407. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  408. 9:00 AM How To Survive the End of the World "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  409. 10:00 AM Ultimate Factories "Camaro"
    • TV-G
  410. 11:00 AM Brain Games "Peer Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:30 AM Brain Games "Animal vs. Human"
    • TV-G
  412. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "On a Fin and a Prayer"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  413. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Wicked End"
    • TV-14  (L)
  414. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Back in the Battle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  415. 3:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Wicked Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  416. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Smuggler's Tunnel"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  417. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Smell of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)