TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  2. 7:30 PM Odd Squad: Agents of Change
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  5. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  6. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Jimi Hendrix: American Masters
    • HD
    • TV-14
  9. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  12. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "The Wind and the Sun; The Nature of Things"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Gordon Hamersley"
    • TV-G
  16. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Memphis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  18. 4:30 PM This Old House "It's All About the Beams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  20. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  22. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Renewable Energy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  23. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  24. Tonight
  25. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "The Black Keys; J. Roddy Walston & the Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 11:00 PM Dancing on the Edge
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  33. Monday, June 27
  34. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Endeavour Season 3: Arcadia"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  35. 1:30 AM The Tunnel
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (S)
  36. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  37. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Helping Each Other"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "My Mother the Dog; Martha's Must-Have"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:00 AM Arthur "Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "A Bat in the Brownies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Birds of a Feather"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  48. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Figure It Out Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  50. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  55. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  57. 7:30 PM Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • G
  58. Monday Night
  59. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  60. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage New York"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. Tuesday, June 28
  62. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Secaucus"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 1:00 AM POV "The Look of Silence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  64. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Laughing Together"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Puppy; The Cheating Chum Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 10:00 AM Arthur "Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Googly Eye; The Night Guru"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Plan for Sand; Whale Music"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  72. 12:30 PM Curious George "Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  73. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Raptor Round Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  77. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Song for the Letter G"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:30 PM Curious George "Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight"
    • TV-Y
  79. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  86. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 11:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Los Angeles"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  89. Wednesday, June 29
  90. 12:00 AM The Greeks "The Good Strife"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 AM Frontline "Policing the Police"
    • NEW
    • HD
  92. 2:00 AM Point Taken
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  93. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  94. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Prairie Who?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flower Power; Snowman's Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  101. 12:30 PM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  102. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery on the Prairie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  106. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Good Vibrations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 3:30 PM Curious George "Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  108. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Egg Stealer?; To Grandparents' Nest We Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  115. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  116. Wednesday Night
  117. 11:00 PM SuperNature -- Wild Flyers "Defying Gravity"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  118. Thursday, June 30
  119. 12:00 AM NOVA "Making North America: Origins"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 1:00 AM 9 Months That Made You "The First 8 Weeks"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D)
  121. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Being Useful"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 10:00 AM Arthur "Caught in the Crosswires; Framed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Chameleons on Target"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Dress Up Day; Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  129. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  130. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Underwater Lost Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Bad Hair Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  134. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Tribute to Number 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 3:30 PM Curious George "Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers"
    • TV-Y
  136. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Wrong Side of the Law: Part 1; The Wrong Side of the Law: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  143. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Mudroom Foundation; Cabinet Options; Ask This Old House: Compost; Home Heating"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  146. Friday, July 1
  147. 12:00 AM Dancing on the Edge
    • HD
    • TV-14
  148. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage New York"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  150. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Return of Ralph; Little Bo's Sheep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 10:00 AM Arthur "Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Fossa Palooza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Trees Company; Now You See Me"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  157. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Cowgirl Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mini Madagascar"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  161. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Fetch the Letter I"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  163. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  168. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  170. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  171. Friday Night
  172. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  173. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  174. Saturday, July 2
  175. 12:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Cake"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:00 AM A Few Great Bakeries
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  178. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  179. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  180. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "Riff to the Rescue! A Wild West Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Watch Out Pilchard"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  183. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Dean Fearing"
    • TV-G
  184. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Ohio"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  185. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  186. 4:30 PM This Old House "It's Foundation Time"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  187. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  188. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Stamp Out Cookie Carving!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  190. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Home Composting; Steam Boiler"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  191. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  192. Saturday Night
  193. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "TV on the Radio; The War on Drugs"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. Sunday, July 3
  195. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  196. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  197. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  198. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 11:00 PM Dancing on the Edge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  201. Monday, July 4
  202. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Endeavour Season 3: Prey"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:30 AM The Tunnel
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  204. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  205. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  210. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rain Game; No SSSweater Is Better"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  212. 12:30 PM Curious George "Juicy George; The Big Picture"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Unhappy Puppy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  215. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  217. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Good Bird's Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 3:30 PM Curious George "Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Bummertime; The Homerun King"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  226. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  227. Monday Night
  228. 11:00 PM A Capitol Fourth
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  229. Tuesday, July 5
  230. 12:30 AM A Capitol Fourth
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  232. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 10:00 AM Arthur "Caught in the Crosswires; Framed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aye Aye"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Tale About Tails; Sticky Situation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  239. 12:30 PM Curious George "The Inside Story; Monkey, a Plan, a Canal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Pupp-athon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Lemur Legs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  244. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bert's Pigeon Search"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 3:30 PM Curious George "George Meets Allie -- Whoops; Hundley's Great Escape"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Staycation; Dr. No-Voice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  253. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  254. Tuesday Night
  255. 11:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "St. Louis -- Union Station"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  256. Wednesday, July 6
  257. 12:00 AM The Greeks "Chasing Greatness"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  258. 1:00 AM Frontline "The Secret History of ISIS"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  259. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  260. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 10:00 AM Arthur "Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Lemur Stink Fight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Night Lights; Go Snails Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  267. 12:30 PM Curious George "Movie House Monkey; Cooking With Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  268. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Where's Woofster?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Bamboo Lemur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  272. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo Finds a Baby Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 3:30 PM Curious George "Guest Monkey; Charkie Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Perfect Ten Problem; The Long Line Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  281. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  282. Wednesday Night
  283. 11:00 PM SuperNature -- Wild Flyers "Masters of the Sky"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  284. Thursday, July 7
  285. 12:00 AM NOVA "Making North America: Life"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 1:00 AM 9 Months That Made You "One of a Kind"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D)
  287. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  288. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Tenrec Treasure Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  295. 12:30 PM Curious George "Downhill Racer; Book Monkey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Super Puppy Saves the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Praying Mantis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  300. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Big Birds Nest Sale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 3:30 PM Curious George "George and Marco Sound It Out; A Monkey's Duckling"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Wham Up; Seeds of Doubt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  309. 7:30 PM Local Programming