TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  2. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight and Narrow Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Granny's Goodtime All-Cure Spritzer; Mecha-Mouse"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  12. Last Night
  13. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  14. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM The National Parks: America's Best Idea "Great Nature (1933-1945)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  19. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  20. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "Bienvenido Barney: Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Scoop's Shockers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Jim Dodge"
    • TV-G
  24. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Madison"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  25. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  26. 4:30 PM This Old House "400 Years of Home Technology"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  28. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Shop Class Tabouret"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  30. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Short Door; Grow Herbs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  32. Tonight
  33. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Sarah Jarosz; Milk Carton Kids"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM The National Parks: America's Best Idea "The Morning of Creation (1946-1980)"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  42. Monday, May 2
  43. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Grantchester Season 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 1:00 AM Masterpiece Classic "Mr. Selfridge Season 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 10:00 AM Arthur "Fifteen"
    • TV-Y
  49. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Hermit Crab Shell Exchange"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 1:00 PM Super Why! "George and the Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  55. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  58. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bubblefest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighbor Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan Number 999"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  67. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  68. Monday Night
  69. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Omaha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. Tuesday, May 3
  71. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Detroit"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "My Nazi Legacy"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  73. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  74. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 10:00 AM Arthur "I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind"
    • TV-Y
  77. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "When Fish Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  81. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Swiss Family Robinson"
    • TV-Y
  83. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Slider, the Otter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  86. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo Finds a Baby Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 3:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Snowy Day; Tutu All the time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Princess Triana & the Ogre of Castlebum; Heat Wave, Crime Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 11:00 PM American Masters "Janis: Little Girl Blue"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. Wednesday, May 4
  99. 1:00 AM Frontline "Benghazi in Crisis"
    • NEW
    • HD
  100. 2:00 AM Point Taken
    • NEW
    • HD
  101. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  102. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  104. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland"
    • TV-Y
  105. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  109. 12:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Dr. Dolittle"
    • TV-Y
  111. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mosquito Dragon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  114. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Rainbow Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 3:30 PM Curious George "Mother's Day Surprise; Jungle Gym"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Thorn in the Sidekick; Crime Takes a Holiday"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 11:00 PM Nature "The Last Orangutan Eden"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  126. Thursday, May 5
  127. 12:00 AM NOVA "Operation Lighthouse Rescue"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. 1:00 AM NOVA "Petra -- Lost City of Stone"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Peace & Quiet"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lilly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 10:00 AM Arthur "Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard"
    • TV-Y
  133. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Under Frozen Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  137. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  139. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  142. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 3:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Meat With a Side of Cute; Mr. Big Words"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Erik Installs Clapboard Siding; Ask This Old House: Scott Pumps up the Party"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  154. Friday, May 6
  155. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Grantchester Season 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 1:00 AM PBS Previews -- The Best of Drama
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:30 AM PBS Previews: The Best of PBS Indies
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  159. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Taking Turns"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "My Mother the Dog; Martha's Must-Have"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 10:00 AM Arthur "Lights, Camera ... Opera!; All Worked Up"
    • TV-Y
  162. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "O vs. The Ballcano / Assistants' Creed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Search for the Florida Panther"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  166. 12:30 PM Curious George "Mother's Day Surprise; Jungle Gym"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of Mother Goose"
    • TV-Y
  168. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mom of a Croc"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  171. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Wild Brunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  181. Friday Night
  182. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  183. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  184. Saturday, May 7
  185. 12:00 AM Jazz "Dedicated to Chaos (1940-1945)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  187. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  188. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  189. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "Mother Goose; Fun With Reading"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Let's Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  192. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Charlie Trotter"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Vancouver"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  195. 4:30 PM This Old House "Making New Look Old"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  197. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Campaign Furniture"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  199. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Deck Lighting; Fireplaces"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  201. Saturday Night
  202. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Gary Clark Jr.; Courtney Barnett"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  203. Sunday, May 8
  204. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  205. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  206. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  207. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  208. Sunday Night
  209. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  210. Monday, May 9
  211. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Mystery! "Wallander Season 4 on Masterpiece: The White Lioness"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  212. 1:30 AM Masterpiece Classic "Mr. Selfridge Season 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  214. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Opera Contest; Maestro Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 10:00 AM Arthur "To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T."
    • TV-Y
  217. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Osprey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  221. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Monster Munch"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  223. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Opossum in My Pocket"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  226. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Getting Centered"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  228. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 7:00 PM WordGirl "It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  235. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  236. Monday Night
  237. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Cleveland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  238. Tuesday, May 10
  239. 12:00 AM Independent Lens "Peace Officer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Best in Show; Truman on the Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 10:00 AM Arthur "Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  244. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  248. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Landon's Circus Adventure"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  253. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Prince of a Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 7:00 PM WordGirl "First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  262. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  263. Tuesday Night
  264. 11:00 PM Independent Lens "The Armor of Light"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  265. Wednesday, May 11
  266. 1:30 AM PBS Previews -- The Best of Drama
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  267. 2:00 AM Point Taken
    • NEW
    • HD
  268. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  269. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:00 AM Arthur "Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?"
    • TV-Y
  272. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Where the Bison Roam"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  276. 12:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Tilden the Caterpillar"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Crocogator Contest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  281. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Pogo Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 3:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  283. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  290. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  291. Wednesday Night
  292. 11:00 PM Nature "Nature's Perfect Partners"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  293. Thursday, May 12
  294. 12:00 AM NOVA "Bombing Hitler's Supergun"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 AM Nazi Mega Weapons "Blitzkrieg"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  297. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Runs the Store"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:00 AM Arthur "Muffy's Classy Classics Club; Best Enemies"
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  304. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  305. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Amazing Creature Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  309. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Leela's Cell Phone Addiction"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  311. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Lady Redundant Woman; A Game of Cat and Mouse"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 7:30 PM Local Programming