TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  2. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  3. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  4. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  5. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Final: Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  7. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  8. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  9. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at New York Mets"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. Last Night
  11. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Today
  13. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  15. 2:30 AM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  16. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  20. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  22. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  23. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  24. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  25. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. Tonight
  27. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:30 AM Local Programming
  30. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  34. Tuesday, May 31
  35. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  36. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Tuesday Night
  40. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. Wednesday, June 1
  42. 12:00 AM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  43. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  46. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Wednesday Night
  48. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. Thursday, June 2
  50. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  51. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Thursday Night
  55. 11:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  56. Friday, June 3
  57. 12:00 AM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Friday Night
  62. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. 11:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. Saturday, June 4
  65. 12:00 AM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  69. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  72. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  73. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  74. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  75. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  76. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  77. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. Saturday Night
  81. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Sunday, June 5
  83. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  85. 2:30 AM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  86. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  92. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  93. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  94. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  95. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. Sunday Night
  97. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Monday, June 6
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Monday Night
  103. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  104. Tuesday, June 7
  105. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  106. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  109. Tuesday Night
  110. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. Wednesday, June 8
  112. 12:00 AM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  113. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  116. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  117. Wednesday Night
  118. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. Thursday, June 9
  120. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 11:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. Friday, June 10
  127. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  130. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  131. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD