TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:35 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  2. 11:10 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  3. 12:35 PM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  4. 3:00 PM Life of Pi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  5. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  6. 5:30 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  7. 7:49 PM FXM Presents
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  10. 11:11 PM FXM Presents
  11. 11:30 PM 2012
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  12. Today
  13. 2:41 AM FXM Presents
  14. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  15. 6:00 AM The Dolly Sisters
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  16. 7:55 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 9:35 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  18. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  19. 3:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  20. 5:19 PM FXM Presents
  21. 5:30 PM Rango
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  22. 7:45 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:55 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  25. 11:54 PM FXM Presents
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  28. 2:00 AM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  29. 4:00 AM The Paper Chase
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • PG
  30. 6:00 AM Come to the Stable
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 7:40 AM Apartment for Peggy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 9:20 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  33. 10:35 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  35. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  36. 5:00 PM The Sandlot
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  37. 7:10 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:05 PM Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  40. 11:00 PM The Art of Getting By
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  41. Thursday, September 28
  42. 12:44 AM FXM Presents
  43. 1:00 AM The Art of Getting By
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  44. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  45. 3:00 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  46. 6:00 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  47. 7:30 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 8:50 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  49. 10:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  50. 1:00 PM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  51. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  52. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  53. 5:30 PM The Maze Runner
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  54. 7:47 PM FXM Presents
  55. Thursday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  57. 11:35 PM Interstellar
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG-13
  58. Friday, September 29
  59. 3:08 AM FXM Presents
  60. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  61. 4:45 AM Air Patrol
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  62. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 7:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  64. 10:00 AM Island in the Sun
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  65. 12:00 PM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  66. 1:35 PM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  67. 3:00 PM The Sandlot 2
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  68. 5:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  69. 7:00 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  70. Friday Night
  71. 8:50 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  72. 10:37 PM FXM Presents
  73. 10:45 PM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  74. Saturday, September 30
  75. 12:55 AM FXM Presents
  76. 1:00 AM Monte Carlo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  77. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  78. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. 4:55 AM The Purple Hills
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  80. 6:00 AM The Egyptian
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • NR
  81. 8:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  82. 10:00 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  83. 11:40 AM The Pleasure Seekers
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  84. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. 3:00 PM The Sandlot: Heading Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  86. 5:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  87. 6:55 PM FXM Presents
  88. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  89. Saturday Night
  90. 8:50 PM Hotel Transylvania
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  91. 10:40 PM FXM Presents
  92. 11:00 PM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  93. Sunday, October 1
  94. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  95. 1:00 AM The Watch
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  96. 2:53 AM FXM Presents
  97. 3:00 AM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  98. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  99. 6:00 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  100. 8:30 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  101. 10:05 AM El Greco
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. 11:40 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  103. 1:15 PM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  104. 3:00 PM How to Train Your Dragon 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  105. 4:55 PM FXM Presents
  106. 5:00 PM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  107. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  108. Sunday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Wild
    • R
  110. 10:30 PM Wild
    • R
  111. Monday, October 2
  112. 1:00 AM Captain Phillips
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  113. 3:45 AM FXM Presents
  114. 4:00 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  115. 6:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  116. 7:30 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  117. 9:40 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  118. 11:25 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  119. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  120. 3:00 PM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  121. 5:14 PM FXM Presents
  122. 5:30 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  123. 7:48 PM FXM Presents
  124. Monday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  126. 10:15 PM Taken 3
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  127. Tuesday, October 3
  128. 12:30 AM District 9
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  129. 2:44 AM FXM Presents
  130. 3:00 AM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  131. 4:30 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  132. 6:00 AM The Roots of Heaven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  133. 8:10 AM Guns at Batasi
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  134. 9:55 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  135. 11:30 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  136. 1:10 PM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  137. 3:00 PM Safe House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  138. 5:18 PM FXM Presents
  139. 5:30 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  140. 7:42 PM FXM Presents
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  143. 9:55 PM Ride Along
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  144. 11:48 PM FXM Presents
  145. Wednesday, October 4
  146. 12:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  147. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  148. 2:00 AM A Good Day to Die Hard
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  149. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  150. 4:00 AM Gleaming the Cube
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  151. 6:00 AM Treasure of the Golden Condor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  152. 7:35 AM Seven Cities of Gold
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  153. 9:20 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  154. 11:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  155. 1:20 PM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  156. 3:00 PM Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  157. 5:12 PM FXM Presents
  158. 5:30 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 7:45 PM FXM Presents
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 11:40 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  163. Thursday, October 5
  164. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  165. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  166. 6:00 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  167. 7:25 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  168. 8:50 AM The Left Hand of God
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  169. 10:20 AM Five Gates to Hell
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  170. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  171. 3:00 PM The Gambler
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  172. 5:15 PM FXM Presents
  173. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  175. 7:30 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 10:15 PM X-Men: First Class
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  178. Friday, October 6
  179. 1:00 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  180. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  181. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  182. 6:00 AM Anne of the Indies
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  183. 7:25 AM The Wizard of Baghdad
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  184. 9:00 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  185. 10:15 AM All Hands on Deck
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 11:50 AM John Goldfarb, Please Come Home
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  187. 1:30 PM Bobbikins
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 3:00 PM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  189. 4:42 PM FXM Presents
  190. 5:00 PM Parental Guidance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  191. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  192. 7:00 PM The Croods
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:55 PM Turbo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  195. 10:48 PM FXM Presents
  196. 11:00 PM Parental Guidance
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  197. Saturday, October 7
  198. 12:53 AM FXM Presents
  199. 1:00 AM The Sitter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  200. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  201. 3:00 AM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  202. 4:45 AM The Young Swingers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  203. 6:00 AM Roxie Hart
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  204. 7:20 AM Four Jills in a Jeep
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 8:50 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  206. 10:20 AM Down Argentine Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  207. 11:50 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  208. 1:15 PM The Gang's All Here
    • TV-G
    • NR
  209. 3:00 PM Turbo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  210. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  211. 5:00 PM The Croods
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  212. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  213. 7:00 PM The Book of Life
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 8:55 PM The Book of Life
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  216. 10:48 PM FXM Presents
  217. 11:00 PM The Three Stooges
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  218. Sunday, October 8
  219. 12:52 AM FXM Presents
  220. 1:00 AM The Three Stooges
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  221. 2:52 AM FXM Presents
  222. 3:00 AM Down Argentine Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  223. 4:30 AM Meet Me After the Show
    • TV-G
    • NR
  224. 6:00 AM How Green Was My Valley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  225. 8:00 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  226. 9:20 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  227. 10:35 AM Witchcraft
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  228. 11:55 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  229. 1:30 PM The House on Skull Mountain
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  230. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  231. 4:48 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  232. 6:40 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  233. Sunday Night
  234. 8:35 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  235. 10:25 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. Monday, October 9
  237. 12:13 AM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  238. 2:05 AM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  239. 4:00 AM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  240. 6:00 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  241. 7:20 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  242. 8:35 AM Witchcraft
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  243. 9:55 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG