TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  2. 10:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  5. 2:10 AM Highway
    • R
  6. 3:30 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. 5:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  8. 6:45 AM The Mirror Has Two Faces
    • PG-13
  9. 9:00 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  10. 10:30 AM Sleepover
    • PG
  11. 12:00 PM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  12. 2:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 3:30 PM Begin Again
    • R
  14. 5:15 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  15. 7:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  16. Tonight
  17. 9:00 PM United States of Tara "Pilot"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. 9:30 PM United States of Tara "Aftermath"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  19. 10:00 PM United States of Tara "Work"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  20. 10:30 PM United States of Tara "Inspiration"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  21. 11:00 PM United States of Tara "Revolution"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. 11:30 PM United States of Tara "Transition"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM Inside Comedy "Sarah Silverman; Garry Shandling"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 12:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  26. 2:05 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 3:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  28. 5:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  29. 6:30 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  30. 8:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  31. 10:00 AM Evita
    • PG
  32. 12:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  33. 2:00 PM Nightlight
    • R
  34. 3:25 PM Cocaine Cowboys Reloaded
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • R
  35. 6:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:10 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  38. 9:45 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  39. 11:30 PM Kate & Leopold
    • PG-13
  40. Monday, February 15
  41. 1:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 3:05 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  43. 5:15 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  44. 7:00 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  45. 8:45 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 10:15 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  47. 11:40 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 1:20 PM August: Osage County
    • R
  49. 3:30 PM Pride
    • R
  50. 5:30 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  51. 7:00 PM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  52. Monday Night
  53. 8:45 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  54. 11:00 PM Pride
    • R
  55. Tuesday, February 16
  56. 1:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  57. 3:00 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  58. 4:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. 6:00 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  60. 7:20 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 8:40 AM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  62. 10:35 AM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  63. 1:00 PM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  64. 2:40 PM The Last Shot
    • R
  65. 4:15 PM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 6:00 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  67. 7:25 PM The Lovers
    • R
  68. Tuesday Night
  69. 9:15 PM Begin Again
    • R
  70. 11:00 PM The Aviator
    • PG-13
  71. Wednesday, February 17
  72. 2:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  73. 4:00 AM Highway
    • R
  74. 5:30 AM Kama Sutra
    • R
  75. 7:30 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 8:30 AM Going Overboard
    • R
  77. 10:10 AM Bratz
    • PG
  78. 12:00 PM First Kid
    • PG
  79. 1:45 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  80. 3:30 PM Kate & Leopold
    • PG-13
  81. 5:30 PM Pride
    • R
  82. 7:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  83. Wednesday Night
  84. 9:45 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  85. 11:30 PM Traffic
    • R
  86. Thursday, February 18
  87. 2:00 AM The Borgias "Death, on a Pale Horse"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  88. 3:00 AM The Borgias "The Art of War"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  89. 4:00 AM The Borgias "Nessuno (Nobody)"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  90. 5:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  91. 6:35 AM Sunlight Jr.
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  92. 8:10 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  93. 10:10 AM Sling Blade
    • R
  94. 12:25 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  95. 2:00 PM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  96. 3:30 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  97. 5:35 PM Nightlight
    • R
  98. 7:00 PM Tape
    • R
  99. Thursday Night
  100. 8:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  101. 9:55 PM The Salvation
    • R
  102. 11:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  103. Friday, February 19
  104. 1:00 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  105. 3:05 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 4:45 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 6:30 AM N.Y.C. Underground
    • R
  108. 8:00 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  109. 9:35 AM Adventures of the Penguin King
    • PG
  110. 11:00 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 12:30 PM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  112. 2:25 PM Kate & Leopold
    • PG-13
  113. 4:25 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  114. 6:20 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  115. Friday Night
  116. 8:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  117. 10:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  118. 11:35 PM Michael Jackson's Journey From Motown to Off the Wall
    • TV-14  (L)
  119. Saturday, February 20
  120. 1:15 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  121. 3:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  122. 5:15 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 6:30 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 7:55 AM Superstar
    • PG-13
  125. 9:20 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  126. 10:20 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 12:00 PM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  128. 2:25 PM Pride
    • R
  129. 4:30 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  130. 6:00 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  133. 9:00 PM United States of Tara "Alterations"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 9:30 PM United States of Tara "Abundance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  135. 10:00 PM United States of Tara "Possibility"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  136. 10:30 PM United States of Tara "Betrayal"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. 11:00 PM United States of Tara "Snow"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 11:30 PM United States of Tara "Miracle"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. Sunday, February 21
  140. 12:00 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 1:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  142. 3:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  143. 5:40 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  144. 7:25 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 9:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  146. 10:25 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  147. 12:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  148. 2:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  149. 4:25 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  150. 5:30 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  151. 7:35 PM Begin Again
    • R
  152. Sunday Night
  153. 9:30 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  154. 11:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  155. Monday, February 22
  156. 2:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  157. 4:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  158. 5:35 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  159. 7:05 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  160. 8:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  161. 10:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  162. 12:00 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. 1:40 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 2:45 PM Evita
    • PG
  165. 5:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  166. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  167. Monday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Nightlight
    • R
  169. 9:25 PM Michael Jackson's Journey From Motown to Off the Wall
    • TV-14  (L)
  170. 11:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  171. Tuesday, February 23
  172. 12:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  173. 2:20 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  175. 5:35 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  176. 7:00 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 8:15 AM Stakeout
    • R
  178. 10:15 AM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  179. 12:10 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  180. 2:20 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  181. 3:50 PM Backcountry
    • R
  182. 5:25 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  183. 7:30 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 9:05 PM Into the Blue
    • PG-13
  186. 11:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  187. Wednesday, February 24
  188. 12:30 AM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  189. 2:15 AM Backcountry
    • R
  190. 3:50 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 7:30 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  193. 9:30 AM Going Overboard
    • R
  194. 11:10 AM Son-in-Law
    • PG-13
  195. 1:00 PM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  196. 2:30 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  197. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  198. 5:25 PM The Program
    • R
  199. 7:20 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 9:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  202. 11:50 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  203. Thursday, February 25
  204. 2:00 AM The Borgias "The Borgia Bull"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  205. 3:00 AM The Borgias "Paolo"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  206. 4:00 AM The Borgias "The Beautiful Deception"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  207. 5:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. 6:40 AM Captivity
    • R
  209. 8:05 AM The War
    • PG-13
  210. 10:15 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  211. 12:00 PM Adventures of the Penguin King
    • PG
  212. 1:20 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  213. 3:00 PM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  214. 5:30 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  215. 7:05 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  216. Thursday Night
  217. 9:00 PM The Aviator
    • PG-13
  218. Friday, February 26
  219. 12:00 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  220. 1:35 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  221. 2:40 AM Highway
    • R
  222. 4:00 AM D.L. Hughley: Clear
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  223. 5:00 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  224. 7:00 AM Sunlight Jr.
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  225. 8:35 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  226. 10:15 AM Kidnapped for Christ
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  227. 11:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  228. 1:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  229. 3:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  230. 4:30 PM Roberta Flack: Killing Me Softly
    • TV-PG  (D)
  231. 5:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  232. 7:15 PM Echoes of War
    • R