TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  2. 6:05 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 7:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  8. 2:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  9. 4:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  10. 6:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  11. 8:10 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  12. 10:15 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  13. 12:00 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  14. 1:45 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. 3:45 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 5:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  17. 7:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  20. 11:00 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  23. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 3:35 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 4:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  26. 6:15 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  27. 8:15 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  28. 10:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  29. 12:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  30. 1:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  31. 3:35 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  32. 6:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  35. 10:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  36. Sunday, March 26
  37. 12:15 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  38. 2:15 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  39. 4:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  40. 6:15 AM The Descent
    • R
  41. 8:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  42. 9:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  43. 11:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  44. 1:15 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  45. 3:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  46. 5:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  47. 7:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  48. Sunday Night
  49. 9:15 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  50. 11:30 PM Carol
    • R
  51. Monday, March 27
  52. 1:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  53. 3:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  54. 5:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  55. 8:20 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  56. 9:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  57. 11:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  58. 12:30 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  59. 2:30 PM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  62. 7:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  63. Monday Night
  64. 10:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  65. 11:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  66. Tuesday, March 28
  67. 1:30 AM Don Jon
    • R
  68. 3:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 4:30 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. 5:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  71. 7:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  72. 8:45 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. 10:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  74. 11:45 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  75. 1:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  76. 3:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  77. 4:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  78. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  79. Tuesday Night
  80. 8:50 PM Southpaw
    • R
  81. 11:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  82. Wednesday, March 29
  83. 12:45 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  84. 2:30 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 4:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  86. 5:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  87. 7:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  88. 9:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  89. 11:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  90. 1:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  91. 2:35 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  92. 4:20 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  93. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  94. 7:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. Wednesday Night
  96. 9:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  97. 10:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  98. Thursday, March 30
  99. 12:30 AM Traffic
    • R
  100. 3:00 AM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  101. 5:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 6:05 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 7:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  104. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  105. 10:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 12:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  107. 2:00 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 4:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  109. 5:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  110. Thursday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  112. 10:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  113. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  114. Friday, March 31
  115. 1:45 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  116. 4:35 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  117. 6:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  118. 8:45 AM Spy Game
    • R
  119. 11:00 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 12:30 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 1:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  122. 4:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  123. 5:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  124. 7:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  125. Friday Night
  126. 9:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  127. Saturday, April 1
  128. 12:00 AM Carol
    • R
  129. 2:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  130. 3:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  131. 6:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  132. 8:05 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  133. 9:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  134. 11:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  135. 1:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  136. 3:00 PM The Tudors "In Cold Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  137. 4:00 PM The Tudors "Simply Henry"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  138. 5:00 PM The Tudors "Wolsey, Wolsey, Wolsey!"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  139. 6:00 PM The Tudors "His Majesty, the King"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  140. 7:00 PM The Tudors "Arise, My Lord"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. Saturday Night
  142. 8:00 PM The Tudors "True Love"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 9:00 PM The Tudors "Message to the Emperor"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  144. 10:00 PM The Tudors "Truth and Justice"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 11:00 PM The Tudors "Look to God First"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  146. Sunday, April 2
  147. 12:00 AM The Tudors "The Death of Wolsey"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  148. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  149. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  150. 5:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  151. 8:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  152. 9:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 11:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  154. 2:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  155. 4:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  156. 6:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  157. Sunday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  159. 10:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  160. Monday, April 3
  161. 12:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  162. 2:35 AM Triple 9
    • R
  163. 4:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  164. 6:40 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. 8:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  166. 10:15 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  167. 11:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  168. 1:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  169. 2:45 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  170. 4:25 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  171. 6:05 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  172. Monday Night
  173. 8:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  174. 10:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  175. Tuesday, April 4
  176. 12:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  177. 1:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  178. 3:00 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  179. 4:35 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  180. 6:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 7:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  182. 9:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  183. 10:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  184. 11:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  185. 1:30 PM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  186. 3:15 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 4:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  188. 6:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  189. 7:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  190. Tuesday Night
  191. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  192. 11:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  193. Wednesday, April 5
  194. 1:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  195. 2:45 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 4:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  197. 5:50 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. 7:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  199. 9:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  200. 11:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  201. 12:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  202. 1:35 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  203. 3:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  204. 4:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  205. 6:05 PM The Forger
    • R
  206. 7:45 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  207. Wednesday Night
  208. 10:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  209. Thursday, April 6
  210. 12:00 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 1:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  212. 3:15 AM Drug War
    • R
  213. 5:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  214. 6:50 AM The Forger
    • R
  215. 9:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  216. 10:45 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  217. 12:30 PM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  218. 2:00 PM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  219. 3:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR