TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "The Girl in the Fireplace"
    • TV-PG
  2. 2:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 3:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 3:30 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 4:08 AM Mickey Mouse "Eau de Minnie"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:15 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meatloaf Surprise"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Unresolved Fishues; Hats Amore"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "Bye Bye Bea Bea; Glass Man Standing"
    • TV-G
  9. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Kickin' Genes; Clothes Call"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Girl in the Fireplace"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Last Stall on the Left; Got Stank"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  13. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Gossip Boy; The Tale of the Golden Doctor's Note"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  14. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  15. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Fighter Flight"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  16. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 10:00 AM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  18. 11:00 AM The 7D "The Littlest Giants; Gnome Alone"
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:30 AM The 7D "Sneezin' Season; The Delightful Diamond Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  20. 12:00 PM The 7D "Mirror, Mirror; The Big Bash"
    • TV-Y
  21. 12:30 PM The 7D "Sir Yipsalot and the Goose; Starchy Takes a Break"
    • TV-Y
  22. 1:00 PM The 7D "Surprise; Welcome to the Neighborhood"
    • TV-Y
  23. 1:30 PM The 7D "Sleepytime; Goldilocks and the 7D"
    • TV-Y
  24. 2:00 PM The 7D "Grandpa Grumpy & the Ogre; Fairest in the Land"
    • TV-Y
  25. 2:30 PM The 7D "The 8th D; New Shoe"
    • TV-Y
  26. 3:00 PM The 7D "The Very Important Thing; Leaf It to Sneezy"
    • TV-Y
  27. 3:30 PM The 7D "Uncle Humidor; Grim the Genius"
    • TV-Y
  28. 4:00 PM The 7D "Big Bad Sneezy; Cat on a Hot Grim Roof"
    • TV-Y
  29. 4:29 PM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 4:31 PM The 7D "Doing the 7D Dance; Big Rock Candy Flim-Flam"
    • TV-Y
  31. 5:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Druselsteinoween; Face Your Fear"
    • TV-G
  32. 5:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Klimpaloon Ultimatum"
    • TV-G
  33. 6:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Doof 101; Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:30 PM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 7:00 PM Kickin' It "Rock 'em Sock 'em Rudy"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 7:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  37. Last Night
  38. 8:00 PM Lab Rats "Hole in One"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 8:30 PM Lab Rats "Adam Up"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 9:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 9:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 10:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 11:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  45. Today
  46. 12:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  47. 12:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  48. 1:00 AM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  49. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "Rise of the Cybermen"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 3:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 3:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry?"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "The Brandon Bubble; Jocktopizza"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "Algae Day; Brothers of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Faceplant; Sold!"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "Rise of the Cybermen"
    • TV-PG
  59. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "House of a 1,000 Boogers; Attack of the Killer Potatoes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  60. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Monster Dump; So You Think You Can Stank"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  61. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Parent Trap"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  62. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Rise of the Old Masters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  63. 9:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 10:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 11:00 AM Kickin' It "Kim of Kong"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Cheer up Star; Quest Buy"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 1:00 PM Doraemon "Calm Down, Big G; Hello Martians"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Excaliferb!"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 2:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 3:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 3:29 PM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 3:31 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 4:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 4:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Der Kinderlumper; Just Desserts"
    • TV-G
  79. 5:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Bee Day; Bee Story"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  81. 6:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Tales From the Resistance"
    • TV-G
  82. 6:30 PM Kickin' It "Badge of Honor"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 7:00 PM Kickin' It "We Are Family"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 7:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  85. Tonight
  86. 8:00 PM Lab Rats "Memory Wipe"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 8:30 PM Lab Rats "Trucked Out"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 9:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 9:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 10:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  91. 11:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 11:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  93. Tomorrow
  94. 12:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  95. 12:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
  96. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  98. 2:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 3:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  101. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  102. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Hare and Back Again; Milo's Pony"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "I Have This Friend...; Milo in a Cup"
    • TV-G
  104. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Hand in Hand; Luigi Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  107. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "30 Seconds to Math; Monster Drill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Dawn of the Driscoll; Night of the Living McFizzies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Game Over"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  110. 9:00 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload
    • TV-Y7
  111. 9:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  112. 10:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry the Actorpus; Bullseye!"
    • TV-G
  113. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry Lays an Egg; Gaming the System"
    • TV-G
  114. 11:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "What Do It Do?; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  115. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Ready for the Bettys; The Flying Fishmonger"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Put That Putter Away; Does This Duckbill Make Me Look Fat?"
    • TV-G
  117. 12:29 PM Future-Worm! "No Anchovies!"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 12:31 PM Phineas and Ferb "Oh, There You Are, Perry; Swiss Family Phineas"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Wizard of Odd, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  120. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Interview With a Platypus; Tip of the Day"
    • TV-G
  121. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "No More Bunny Business; Spa Day"
    • TV-G
  122. 2:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Escape from Phineas Tower; The Remains of the Platypus"
    • TV-G
  123. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's in the House; Minor Monogram"
    • TV-G
  124. 3:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "I Was a Middle-Aged Robot; Suddenly Suzy"
    • TV-G
  125. 4:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Ask a Foolish Question; Misperceived Monotreme"
    • TV-G
  126. 4:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry?"
    • TV-G
  127. 5:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "When Worlds Collide; Road to Danville"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Doof 101; Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  130. 6:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Belly of the Beast; Live and Let Drive"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Sidetracked"
    • TV-G
  132. 7:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  133. Tomorrow Night
  134. 8:00 PM Kung Fu Magoo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  135. 9:45 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Mastermind of Disastermind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  136. 10:00 PM Doraemon "Blowback Bobby; When the Last Leaf Falls"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 10:30 PM Doraemon "Gorgon's Spell; Snow Melt"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 11:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 11:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 11:31 PM Doraemon "The Galaxy Grand-Prix"
    • TV-Y7
  141. Saturday, August 1
  142. 12:00 AM Doraemon "See You Go Round; The Puppet Master's Camera!"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 12:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  144. 1:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  145. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  146. 2:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  147. 3:00 AM Gravity Falls "Summerween"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 3:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Breaking Ranks"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Saves a Tree; Freshwater Five-O"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Taco; Freshwater Lives"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Kyle 2.0; Kart to Kart"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McFists of Fury; Viva El Nomicon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  156. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "SIlent Punch, Deadly Punch; Ninja Camp"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Second Chance Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  158. 9:00 AM Doraemon "Noby Goes Off the Rails; The UnNoby"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 9:30 AM The 7D "The Enchanted Shoes; Hildyrella"
    • TV-Y
  160. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse "O Sole Minnie; Third Wheel; Tapped Out"
    • TV-G
  161. 10:15 AM Mickey Mouse "O Futebol Classico; Flipperboobootosis; The Adorable Couple"
    • TV-G
  162. 10:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Flurgle Burgle; Temple of the Porcelain God"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 11:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  164. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 12:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Hail Larry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  166. 12:15 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 12:53 PM Mickey Mouse "Clogged"
    • TV-G
  168. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 5:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 5:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 6:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 6:30 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 7:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  181. 7:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  186. 10:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  188. 11:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 11:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  190. Sunday, August 2
  191. 12:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 12:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 1:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:55 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 3:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Ant-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  197. 3:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  198. 4:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  199. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Pool Party Panic"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "Camp Camp"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Gym Dandy; Detained"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  204. 7:55 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Sword Quest; Nukid on the Block"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Sandman Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  207. 9:00 AM Doraemon "Elementary, My Dear Doraemon; Kernels of Wrath"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 9:30 AM The 7D "Buckets; Frankengloom"
    • TV-Y
  209. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  210. 10:15 AM Mickey Mouse "A Flower for Minnie; Mickey Monkey; Al Rojo Vivo"
    • TV-G
  211. 10:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Defending the Earth; Number One Number Two"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 11:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Wheels of Fury"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  213. 11:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  214. 12:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  215. 12:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Fire Across the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 1:00 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 1:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 2:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
  220. 3:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 3:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  223. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  225. 6:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  226. 6:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  227. 6:59 PM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 7:01 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 7:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  230. Sunday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 8:30 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  233. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 10:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 10:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 10:31 PM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 11:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  240. Monday, August 3
  241. 12:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  242. 12:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 1:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 1:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 2:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 2:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 3:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  248. 3:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  249. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Secret of Success; The Doof Side of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  252. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sister Pact; Shh!"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Impossible Planet"
    • TV-PG
  255. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Up; Evil Spirit Week"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  256. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Der Monster Klub; Grave Puncher: the Movie!"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Return of the Sinister Six"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  259. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Next Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  260. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 11:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Hand That Rocks the Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Fight Fighters"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boyz Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "Carpet Diem"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 4:00 PM Gravity Falls "Land Before Swine"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 4:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dreamscaperers"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 5:00 PM Gravity Falls "Gideon Rises"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 5:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 6:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 6:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 7:00 PM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 7:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  280. Monday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 9:00 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 9:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 10:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  289. Tuesday, August 4
  290. 12:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  291. 12:30 AM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 1:30 AM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 2:00 AM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 2:30 AM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 3:00 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 3:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 4:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Fast and the Phineas; Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror!"
    • TV-G
  301. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sleepy River Wild; Power Play"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Satan Pit"
    • TV-PG
  304. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Escape from Detention Island; Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  305. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Shoob Tube; Stanks Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  306. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  307. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  309. 10:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Diaz Family Vacation; Brittney's Party"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 10:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 11:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 11:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 12:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Flice of the Living Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  317. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 3:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 3:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Art Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby's Choice"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Mac's Back"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kick the Buckets"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Gimme Some Room"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Day of the Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 7:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 7:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  329. Tuesday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 8:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 9:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 9:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 10:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  335. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  336. 11:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  337. 11:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  338. Wednesday, August 5
  339. 12:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 12:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love"
    • TV-G
  341. 12:22 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 1:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  345. 3:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 3:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  347. 4:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Magnificent Few; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  349. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Are You My Mummy?; Flop Starz"
    • TV-G
  350. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Free Gunther; Attic-a"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  353. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Raiders of the Last Nomicon; Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  354. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Secret Stache; Hiphopocalypse Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  355. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Blade"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  356. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Gathering Forces"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  357. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  358. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Three Minus Bree"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Which Father Knows Best?"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 12:00 PM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 1:00 PM Lab Rats "Armed and Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 1:30 PM Lab Rats "Spike Fright"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 2:00 PM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 2:30 PM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 3:00 PM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 3:30 PM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 4:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 4:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion: Part 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-G
  374. 6:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-G
  375. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-G
  376. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-G
  377. Wednesday Night
  378. 8:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  379. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  380. 9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  381. 9:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  382. 10:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  383. 10:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  384. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  385. Thursday, August 6
  386. 12:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  387. 1:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  389. 3:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 3:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  391. 4:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 5:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Poll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  396. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key; McFear Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  397. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Howling Commandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  398. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Path of the Jedi"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  399. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Savage Spider-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  400. 10:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  401. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bad Guy; The Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Hero; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 5:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 5:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 7:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 7:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  419. Thursday Night
  420. 8:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Job; The Helper"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 8:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 9:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  426. 11:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  428. Friday, August 7
  429. 12:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 1:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  432. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "Fear Her"
    • TV-PG
  433. 3:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  434. 3:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  435. 4:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  436. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  437. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  438. 5:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  439. 6:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  440. 6:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  441. 7:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  442. 7:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  443. 8:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  444. 8:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  445. 9:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  446. 9:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  447. 10:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  448. 10:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  449. 11:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  450. 11:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  451. 12:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  452. 12:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  453. 1:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  454. 1:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  455. 2:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  456. 2:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  457. 3:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  458. 3:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  459. 4:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  460. 4:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  461. 5:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  462. 5:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  463. 6:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  464. 6:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  465. 7:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  466. 7:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  467. Friday Night
  468. 8:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  469. 8:30 PM Fish Hooks