TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  3. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  5. 3:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  7. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Dad Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  10. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Aquaticism/Ain't Miss Debatin'"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  11. 9:30 PM Making History "Chadwick's Angels"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  12. 10:00 PM Family Guy "Peter's Lost Youth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  13. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Find This Thing We Need To"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  14. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Today
  16. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  20. 9:00 PM 24: Legacy "8:00 PM-9:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 10:01 PM APB "Fueling Fires"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Tomorrow Night
  28. 9:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 10:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  31. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Wednesday, March 29
  33. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  36. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Wednesday Night
  38. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  39. 10:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  40. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Thursday, March 30
  42. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Thursday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  47. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 10:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Friday, March 31
  51. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Friday Night
  55. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  56. 10:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  57. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Saturday, April 1
  59. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  63. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  64. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  67. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  68. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  69. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  72. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  73. Saturday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  76. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  77. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Sunday, April 2
  79. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  81. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  85. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  87. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Sunday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  90. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  92. 9:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  93. 10:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  94. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Monday, April 3
  97. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Monday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  101. 9:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 10:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  103. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Tuesday, April 4
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 9:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  110. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  112. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  113. Wednesday, April 5
  114. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  117. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  118. Wednesday Night
  119. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  120. 10:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  121. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  122. Thursday, April 6
  123. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  128. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 10:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  130. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  131. Friday, April 7
  132. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  133. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  135. Friday Night
  136. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. 10:00 PM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Saturday, April 8
  140. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  144. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  145. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 11:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  148. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  149. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  150. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  151. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  152. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  153. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  156. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  157. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  158. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  159. Sunday, April 9
  160. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  161. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  163. 3:00 AM Local Programming