TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Happy Turkey Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  2. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  4. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Great Performances "Indecent"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  7. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  9. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  10. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Trying Hard"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 4:30 PM This Old House "Approaching Half Way"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  14. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Forging the Hold Fast"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  15. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  16. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Happy Holidays From AskTOH!"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  18. Tonight
  19. 11:00 PM ACL Presents: Americana Music Festival
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tomorrow Night
  26. 11:00 PM The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  27. Monday, November 20
  28. 12:00 AM Poldark on Masterpiece
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  29. 1:00 AM The Collection on Masterpiece "The Offer"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  30. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Thanksgiving Part 1 and Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  33. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Friend Who Wasn't There; Surprise!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Seahorse Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  37. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 12:30 PM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Big Game"
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:30 PM Curious George "Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Battle of the Chefs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  52. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. Monday Night
  54. 8:00 PM Arthur "The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rainforest Stew"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 9:00 PM Thomas & Friends: Journey Beyond Sodor
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  57. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  58. 11:00 PM David Letterman: The Mark Twain Prize
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. Tuesday, November 21
  60. 12:30 AM Independent Lens "Shadow World"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  61. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Happy Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 10:00 AM Arthur "Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Trees Company; Now You See Me"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 12:30 PM Curious George "Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Muddled-Up Fairytales"
    • TV-Y
  71. 1:30 PM Curious George "George's Lawn Service; Curious Goes on a Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "House of Worm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Big Bird's Song"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  83. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Arthur "Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  88. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "Relatives We Never Knew We Had"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  89. Wednesday, November 22
  90. 12:00 AM The Vietnam War "A Disrespectful Loyalty"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  91. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "A Friend in Need"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Thanksgiving Part 1 and Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:00 AM Arthur "Fountain Abbey; Arthur Calls It"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Happy Turkey Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rain Game; No SSSweater Is Better"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:30 PM Curious George "Toy Monkey; George and Allie's Game Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  105. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  107. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Earthquake; Nursery Car"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  113. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Arthur "The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:00 PM Once Upon a Sesame Street Christmas
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  119. 11:00 PM Nature "Nature's Miniature Miracles"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. Thursday, November 23
  121. 12:00 AM NOVA "Extreme Animal Weapons"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 AM Frontline "Poor Kids"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Helping Each Other"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Thanksgiving Part 1 and Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 10:00 AM Arthur "Whip, Mix, Blend; Staycation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Snowy Owl Invasion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Tale About Tails; Sticky Situation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser"
    • TV-Y
  133. 1:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  137. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  139. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  145. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Arthur "Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Happy Turkey Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  150. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  151. Friday, November 24
  152. 12:30 AM Anne of Green Gables
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Laughing Together"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Treads the Boards; Martha's Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Night Lights; Go Snails Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Cookbook"
    • TV-Y
  163. 1:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  167. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  169. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  175. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. Friday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Arthur "The Pageant Pickle; Some Assembly Required"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  180. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  181. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  182. Saturday, November 25
  183. 12:00 AM Great Performances "Irving Berlin's Holiday Inn -- The Broadway Musical"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  185. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  186. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  187. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "A Musical Note"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  189. 4:30 PM This Old House "Generation Next Arrives"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  191. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Brian Boggs, Chairmaker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  193. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  195. Saturday Night
  196. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ms. Lauryn Hill"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  197. Sunday, November 26
  198. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  199. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  200. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  201. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 11:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  204. Monday, November 27
  205. 12:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-14
  206. 1:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  208. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Smells; Martha Hears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 10:00 AM Arthur "Shelter From the Storm (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 12:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 1:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Get Ready for Today"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "House of Worm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  229. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. Monday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  234. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. Tuesday, November 28
  236. 12:00 AM Food Flirts "Burger Meets Dosa"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  237. 12:30 AM Food Flirts "Pastrami Meets Ramen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "What Was Ours"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  240. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Times"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Worst Best Day; Truman's Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "You Should Be Dancing!; Batty for Bats"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Painting With Cookie Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Mindysphere; Lone Star"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  261. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. Tuesday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  266. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Stories We Tell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  267. Wednesday, November 29
  268. 12:00 AM The Vietnam War "The Weight of Memory"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  269. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  270. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun in the Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Here's Martha!; Dog Fight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 10:00 AM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Gila Monster Under My House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Bedtime for Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 1:30 PM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  280. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Get Ready for Today"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "King Daniel for the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Race; Jet's Time Machine"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  291. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. Wednesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  296. 11:00 PM Nature "Invasion of the Killer Whales"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  297. Thursday, November 30
  298. 12:00 AM NOVA "Memory Hackers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  299. 1:00 AM Aurora - Fire in the Sky
    • HD
    • TV-G
  300. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  301. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Therapy Dog; Martha's Duck Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 10:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Trading Places; Bad Lemonade"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Skunked!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 12:30 PM Curious George "Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers"
    • TV-Y
  309. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 1:30 PM Curious George "George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  311. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Robert Plant; Game Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Get Ready for Today"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Painting With Cookie Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sean's Neptune Tune; Earth Day Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  322. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Flamingo-a-go-go; What a Tangled Web"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. Thursday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  327. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "Apprentices Level Porch and Build Roof; Roger Reseeds a Lawn and Ross Visits an Off-Grid Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  328. Friday, December 1
  329. 12:00 AM Aurora - Fire in the Sky
    • HD
    • TV-G
  330. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  332. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Winter Delights"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  334. 10:00 AM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Desert Elves"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  337. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  338. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  339. 12:30 PM Curious George "Movie House Monkey; Cooking With Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  340. 1:00 PM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  341. 1:30 PM Curious George "Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  342. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  343. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  344. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  345. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  346. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  347. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  348. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  349. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  350. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  351. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y