TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Last Night
  6. 11:00 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  9. 1:00 AM National Memorial Day Concert
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  11. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fast and Reliable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha: Secret Agent Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Skin I'm In; Fishy Washy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  20. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  21. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  24. 3:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  30. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Patch Game; Girls' Day Out Throws Chuck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  31. 7:30 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  34. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Boston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "Farmer/Veteran"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "There's Always a Good Explanation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Martha Show (Pts. I & II)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 10:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "A Huge Orange Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 12:30 PM Curious George "Ski Monkey; George the Grocer"
    • TV-Y
  47. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  49. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  53. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 7:00 PM WordGirl "What Would WordGirl Do; Granny's Corner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  59. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 11:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1900s"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  62. Wednesday, May 31
  63. 12:00 AM American Epic "Out of the Many, the One"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:30 AM Frontline "Being Mortal"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  65. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  66. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Sea and Sand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Seasquatch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:30 PM Curious George "Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  80. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Date Night; Face on the Fritz"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  86. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  87. Wednesday Night
  88. 11:00 PM Nature "Touching the Wild"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  89. Thursday, June 1
  90. 12:00 AM NOVA "Poisoned Water"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 AM Food -- Delicious Science "We Are What We Eat"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  95. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Masked Bandits"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 12:30 PM Curious George "Camping With Hundley; Curious George vs. the Turbo Python 3000"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Beauty and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  102. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  103. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  107. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "So Many Moons; Project Pluto"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  113. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  114. Thursday Night
  115. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebirth in Detroit; Ask This Old House: Hawaii Makes 50"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. Friday, June 2
  117. 12:00 AM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • HD
    • TV-14
  118. 12:30 AM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • HD
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lilly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 10:00 AM Arthur
    • TV-Y
  124. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Plan for Sand; Whale Music"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:30 PM Curious George "Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike"
    • TV-Y
  129. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Rumpelstiltskin"
    • TV-Y
  130. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  131. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  135. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  141. 7:30 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  142. Friday Night
  143. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  144. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  145. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  146. Saturday, June 3
  147. 12:00 AM The 76th Annual Peabody Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  148. 1:30 AM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • HD
    • TV-14
  149. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  150. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  152. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Starting at the Bottom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  155. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  157. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebirth in Detroit"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  159. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tool Smithing With Peter Ross"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  161. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Hawaii Makes 50"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Alabama Shakes; Vintage Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  165. Sunday, June 4
  166. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  167. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  168. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  169. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 11:00 PM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  172. Monday, June 5
  173. 12:00 AM Inside the Court of Henry VIII
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  174. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Tower of London
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  175. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  176. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Trading Places; Bad Lemonade"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Food Chain Game"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flower Power; Snowman's Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 12:30 PM Curious George "The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand"
    • TV-Y
  184. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Sleeping Beauty"
    • TV-Y
  185. 1:30 PM Curious George "The Elephant Upstairs; Being Hundley"
    • TV-Y
  186. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Robert Plant; Game Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  197. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. Monday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Arthur "Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Eel-lectric!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  202. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Boston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. Tuesday, June 6
  204. 12:00 AM Secrets of the Tower of London
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "The New Black"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  206. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  207. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Sea and Sand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 10:00 AM Arthur "He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Gecko Effect"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Dress Up Day; Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Fixes Betsy's Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive"
    • TV-Y
  215. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Goose and the Golden Eggs"
    • TV-Y
  216. 1:30 PM Curious George "Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter"
    • TV-Y
  217. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Funky Seventies Problem/The Umbrella Problem"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  228. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Arthur "That's MY Grandma!; Bud's Knotty Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  233. 11:00 PM The American Epic Sessions
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  234. Wednesday, June 7
  235. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  236. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Please Be Patient"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 10:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Trials and Tubulations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Quillber's Birthday Present"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Trees Company; Now You See Me"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 12:30 PM Curious George "Wind Symphony; George and Allie's Automated Car Wash"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  245. 1:30 PM Curious George "Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Saved by Superfoods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Mindysphere; Lone Star"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  257. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. Wednesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Little Howler"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  262. 11:00 PM Nature "Animal Childhood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  263. Thursday, June 8
  264. 12:00 AM NOVA "Creatures of Light"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 AM The Best of Big Blue Live
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  267. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "A Bat in the Brownies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rain Game; No SSSweater Is Better"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 12:30 PM Curious George "DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story"
    • TV-Y
  276. 1:30 PM Curious George "Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Race; Jet's Time Machine"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  288. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. Thursday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Sea Otter Swim"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  293. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Restoring an Arts and Crafts Home; Ask This Old House: Window Repair; Robotic Mower"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  294. Friday, June 9
  295. 12:00 AM Inside the Court of Henry VIII
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Boston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  297. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  298. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Birds of a Feather"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Tale About Tails; Sticky Situation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 12:30 PM Curious George "No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Super Why! and the Little Mermaid"
    • TV-Y
  307. 1:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "To the Moon Elmo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Saved by Superfoods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  319. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y