TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  2. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  3. 8:00 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  4. 11:00 AM The Warrior's Way
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  5. 1:00 PM Robin Hood
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  6. 4:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  7. 6:00 PM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:00 PM Skyfall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  12. 2:30 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  13. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "And When the Sky Was Opened"
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  15. 6:30 AM The Book of Beasts
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  16. 8:30 AM Robin Hood
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  17. 11:30 AM In the Name of the King III
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 1:30 PM The Warrior's Way
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. 3:30 PM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  20. 6:00 PM Skyfall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM 12 Monkeys "One Hundred Years"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 10:00 PM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  24. 11:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM 12 Monkeys "One Hundred Years"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 2:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  28. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  29. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Four of Us Are Dying"
    • TV-PG
  30. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  31. 4:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  32. 5:00 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  33. 5:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  34. 6:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 7:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  36. 8:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Lost Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Curse of Lonergan Farm"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Dining With the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Deliver Us From Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Hospital Hauntings"
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 PM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  42. 3:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 5:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  44. 7:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  47. 11:00 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  48. Wednesday, May 4
  49. 1:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  50. 3:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  51. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 5:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  53. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "200th Episode: Grant Is Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Phantoms of the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  56. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Fright at the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 1:00 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  61. 3:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  62. 5:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  63. 7:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  64. Wednesday Night
  65. 9:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  66. 11:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  67. Thursday, May 5
  68. 1:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  70. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  72. 5:30 AM Retire in Style!
  73. 6:00 AM Destination Truth "Ropen and Chupacabra"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 7:00 AM Chupacabra: Dark Seas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  75. 9:00 AM Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 11:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  77. 1:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  78. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  79. 5:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  80. 7:00 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 9:00 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  84. Friday, May 6
  85. 2:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  86. 4:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  87. 6:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  88. 8:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  89. 10:30 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 1:30 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  91. 3:30 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  92. 5:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  93. Friday Night
  94. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  95. 10:00 PM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 11:01 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  97. Saturday, May 7
  98. 1:01 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 2:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  100. 4:00 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  101. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 6:30 AM Green Tea
  103. 7:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  104. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  106. 8:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 10:30 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  108. 12:30 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  109. 2:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  110. 5:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  111. 7:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  112. Saturday Night
  113. 9:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  114. Sunday, May 8
  115. 12:00 AM Hunters "The Beginning & the End"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  116. 1:00 AM Hunters "Messages"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  117. 2:00 AM Hunters "Maid of Orleans"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  118. 3:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  119. 4:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  120. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 7:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  123. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  124. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  125. 9:00 AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  126. 11:00 AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  127. 1:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  128. 4:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  129. 6:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  130. Sunday Night
  131. 9:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  132. Monday, May 9
  133. 12:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  134. 3:00 AM Sand Serpents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  136. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  137. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  138. 7:00 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  139. 9:30 AM Predestination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  140. 11:30 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  141. 2:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  142. 4:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  143. 6:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  144. Monday Night
  145. 9:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 10:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  147. 11:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  148. Tuesday, May 10
  149. 1:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 2:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  151. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:00 AM Flying Monkeys
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  158. 8:00 AM Flu Bird Horror
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  159. 10:00 AM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  160. 12:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  161. 2:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 4:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  163. 7:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  164. Tuesday Night
  165. 9:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  166. 11:00 PM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  167. Wednesday, May 11
  168. 1:00 AM Ghost Hunters "There Ghosts the Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Plot Thickens"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. 3:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Fortress of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  171. 4:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Houghton Hears a Who?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  172. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 6:00 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 8:00 AM Vampyre Nation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. 10:00 AM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  177. 12:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  178. 3:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  179. 5:00 PM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  180. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  181. Wednesday Night
  182. 9:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  183. 11:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  184. Thursday, May 12
  185. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  186. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  188. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  189. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  193. 7:00 AM Monsterwolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  194. 9:00 AM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. 11:00 AM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 1:00 PM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. 3:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  198. 5:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  199. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  200. Thursday Night
  201. 9:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  202. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  203. Friday, May 13
  204. 1:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  205. 3:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  207. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Miniature"
    • TV-PG
  208. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  210. 10:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  211. 12:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  212. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  213. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  214. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  215. Friday Night
  216. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  217. 10:00 PM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • NEW
  218. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  219. Saturday, May 14
  220. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
  221. 2:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  222. 4:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  230. 11:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  231. 1:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 4:30 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  233. 7:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  234. Saturday Night
  235. 10:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  236. Sunday, May 15
  237. 12:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  238. 3:30 AM Independence Day-saster
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  239. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 6:30 AM Paid Programming